RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William Woods University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Owls
One University Avenue, Fulton, Missouri, 65251, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (90 articles)
2013 - (207 articles)
2014 - (126 articles)
2015 - (122 articles)
2016 - (94 articles)
2017 - (122 articles)
2018 - (155 articles)
2019 - (93 articles)
2020 - (57 articles)
2021 - (125 articles)
2022 - (98 articles)
2023 - (47 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
wwuowls.com Mens T&F
0
wwuowls.com Mens XC
0
wwuowls.com Womens T&F
0
wwuowls.com Womens XC
0
All
6
2011 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
Nov 19th 2011, 9:35pm
2011 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
Nov 19th 2011, 5:47am
2011 NAIA Cross Country National Championships Qualifiers Announced
Nov 7th 2011, 11:10pm
2011 Results - NAIA Outdoor Championships
May 28th 2011, 8:44pm
2011 Results - Kansas Relays
Apr 21st 2011, 4:18am
2011 Results - NAIA Indoor Championships
Mar 5th 2011, 10:47pm
Search
2011 Results - Kansas Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 21st 2011, 4:18am
Comments
Kansas Relays
Apr 20, 2011 to Apr 23, 2011
Lawrence, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
adidas
Allen County
Anderson County
Asics
Aurora
Baker
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belton
Benedictine (KS)
Bennington
Bertrand
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blair
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley
Blue Valley North
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley West
Bonner Springs
Brescia
Burlington
Butler County
Caldwell
Cameron
Cameron
Cape Girardeau Central
Carthage
Central (Par
Central Methodist
Central Oklahoma
Centralia
Chapman
Charisma Sports
Cheney
Circle
Clifton-Clyde
Clinton
Cloud County
Colby (KS)
College Heights Christian
Competing Fo
Concordia-St. Paul
Cowley College
Creighton Preparatory
Culver-Stockton
De Soto
Derby
Doyle TC
East Central (OK)
Eastern Illinois
El Dorado
Elmwood-Murdock
Emporia State
Eudora
Evangel
Farmington
Fillmore Central
Fort Hays State
Fort Scott
Friends
Ft Zumwalt East
Ft Zumwalt North
Ft Zumwalt West
Gardner Edgerton
Girard
Goddard
Graceland
Grain Valley
Grandview
Guthrie
Harrisonville
Haskell Indian Nations
Hastings
Hays Track Club
Haysville-Campus
Hazelwood Central
Herculaneum
Hiawatha
Highland
Highland Park
Humboldt
Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson Senior
INMAN HS
Iola
Iowa Central
Iowa State
Jackson
John Burroughs
Johnson County
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kaw Valley
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
Kearney
Kensington
Kickapoo
Ladue Horton Watkins
Lakeland
Lansing
Laverne
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit North
Liberty (Mountain View)
Lincoln
Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln College Prep
Lindbergh
Lindenwood
Little River
Lockhart
Louisburg
Lyons
Manhattan
Maryville
Mc Cluer
McPherson
McPherson
Midway
Midwestern State (TX)
Mill Valley
Millard South
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Moberly
Mulvane
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Neosho
Neosho County
Nerinx Hall
Nike
Nodaway-Holt
Norris
North County
North Kansas City
Northern Colorado
Northwest Missouri State
Notre Dame De Sion
NYAC
O'Hara
Oak Grove
Oak Park
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma State
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olpe
Omaha Benson
Omaha Burke
Omaha Gross Catholic
Osawatomie
Ottawa (KS)
Paola
Papillion-La Vista
Park
Park Hill
Peabody-Burns
Pembroke
Penney
Piper
Pittsburg State (KS)
Platte County
Plattsburg
Ponca City
Ponderosa
Portland
Prairie View
Pratt
Pretty Prairie
Princeton
Raytown
Raytown South
Republic County
Riley County
Ritenour
RIVERTON
Rock Bridge
Rock Creek Senior
Rockwood Summit
Rogers
Ruskin
Salina Central
Salina South
Saucony
Seaman
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Sioux Falls
Smith-Cotton
Smithville
South Dakota State
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Heights
Springdale
St Cloud State
St Joseph Central
St Pius X (Kansas City)
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Thomas
Sterling
Tabor
Team Nebraska Brooks
Theodore Roosevelt
Tolbert Preparatory Academy
Tomahawk
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-West
Tri County
Truman
Truman State
TSA
Turner
Unattached
US Army WCAP
US Marines
Valley Center
Wartburg
Wartburg TC
Washburn Rural
Washington
Washington
Wayne State (NE) College
Westfield
Westminster Christian
Wichita Carroll
Wichita County
Wichita South
Wichita State
Wichita-Homeschool
William Chrisman
William Woods
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x880y
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x880y
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schuler, Josh
12
Emporia State
10.47w
+2.1
1
2
Grey, Ravel
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.48w
+2.1
1
3
Jr, John capel
Unattached
10.53w
+2.1
1
4
Taylor, Fred
9
Cowley College
10.54w
+2.1
1
5
Sanders, Alex
9
Johnson County
10.59w
+2.1
1
6
Smith, Shawn
9
Johnson County
10.81w
+2.1
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Ravel
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.58
+0.9
1
2
Schuler, Josh
12
Emporia State
10.59
+0.9
1
3
Matadi, Emmanuel
10
Butler County
10.66
+1.0
2
4
Jr, John capel
Unattached
10.66
+1.1
5
5
Taylor, Fred
9
Cowley College
10.67
+1.0
2
6
Sanders, Alex
9
Johnson County
10.71
+1.3
6
7
Silkauskas, Mantas
11
Kansas State
10.77
+1.4
4
8
Smith, Shawn
9
Johnson County
10.80
+0.9
1
9
Marshall, JJ
9
Kansas State
10.81
nwi
7
10
Clifford, Mandela
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.86
+1.1
5
11
Frazier, Justin
10
Butler County
10.87
+1.0
2
12
Ware, Zikerious
9
Hutchinson CC
10.87
+1.4
4
13
Larney, Josh
10
Iowa Central
10.87
+1.1
5
14
Johnson, Kaleel
9
Eastern Illinois
10.88
+0.9
1
15
Richardson, Shjuan
10
Emporia State
10.93
+1.0
2
16
Bryden, Dwain
12
Lincoln (MO)
10.93
+1.1
5
17
Hall, Derwin
11
Emporia State
10.94
nwi
7
17
Mitchell, Jacob
10
Eastern Illinois
10.94
+0.9
3
19
Wilhite, Richard
9
Butler County
10.97
+0.9
3
20
Siler, Colton
11
Southwestern (KS
10.99
+1.0
2
21
Henry, Chris
9
Allen County
10.99
+1.4
4
21
Patterson, Darren
12
Eastern Illinois
10.99
+1.3
6
21
Farrington, Syteek
9
Butler County
10.99
+1.1
5
24
Thompson, Tim
9
Nebraska
11.00
nwi
7
25
Coniglio, Jason
12
Kansas State
11.01
+0.9
1
26
Holmes, Seon
12
Unattached
11.03
+1.4
4
27
Miller, Charles
9
Colby (KS)
11.04
+0.9
3
28
Lightner, Kenny
9
Johnson County
11.09
nwi
7
29
Gibbs, Phil
9
Iowa Central
11.10
+1.0
2
30
Hollie, Antwan
10
Unattached
11.11
nwi
7
31
Higgs, Alfred
9
Iowa Central
11.17
+0.9
3
32
Zeon, Diahn
11
Concordia-St. Pa
11.18
+0.9
3
33
asberry, malcolm
9
Kansas City
11.19
+1.4
4
34
Clemons, Kyle
10
Kansas
11.19
+1.3
6
35
Bahner, Austin
9
Wichita State
11.20
+1.1
5
36
Franklin, John
10
Neosho County
11.22
+0.9
3
37
Simmons, Tyler
12
Wichita State
11.29
+0.9
1
38
Trisko, Nick
12
St Cloud State
11.30
+1.4
4
39
Hernes, Alex
9
Kansas
11.40
+1.3
6
40
Tyner, Bruce
9
Kansas
11.77
+1.3
6
41
Meeks, DeWain
11
Missouri Baptist
14.40
+0.9
1
--
Jurgilas, Martynas
11
Kansas State
FS
+0.9
3
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
saunders, Adonis
12
Olathe North
10.59
+2.0
1
2
Fisher, Joe
12
Valley Center
10.60
+2.0
1
3
Gerber, Matt
12
Tomahawk
10.90
+2.0
1
4
Prioleau, Daniel
12
Basehor-Linwood
10.92
+2.0
1
5
Livingston, Will
12
Shawnee Mission
11.03
+2.0
1
6
Dorsey, Adorin
11
Liberty (Mountai
11.40
+2.0
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ivory
Unattached
10.05
+2.0
1
2
Mbanjock, Martial
Unattached
10.13
+2.0
1
3
Edwa, Monzavous Rae
Nike
10.15
+2.0
1
4
Norman, Josh
Unattached
10.28
+2.0
1
5
Clark, Lerone
Unattached
10.32
+2.0
1
6
Harris, Adam
Unattached
10.43
+2.0
1
7
Trammel, Terrance
TSA
10.46
+2.0
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Blake
Unattached
11.32
+2.0
1
2
Brown, Rob
US Army WCAP
12.00
+2.0
1
3
Fields, Jerrod
US Army WCAP
12.43
+2.0
1
4
Vance, Shaquille
Unattached
12.99
+2.0
1
5
Clemons, Kortney
US Army WCAP
13.84
+2.0
1
6
Disbro, Jon
US Marines
13.97
+2.0
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt, Dane
10
Lincoln (MO)
21.02w
+2.5
1
2
Cotton, Terrel
11
Lincoln (MO)
21.23w
+2.5
1
3
Anderson, Clarence
11
Ottawa (KS)
21.45w
+2.5
1
4
blakely, fernada
11
Unattached
21.53w
+2.5
1
5
Meeks, DeWain
11
Missouri Baptist
21.67w
+2.5
1
6
Higgs, Alfred
9
Iowa Central
22.08w
+2.5
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boey, Zye
11
Eastern Illinois
21.01
-0.7
5
2
Hyatt, Dane
10
Lincoln (MO)
21.23
+0.4
1
6
Cotton, Terrel
11
Lincoln (MO)
21.46
-0.7
5
3
blakely, fernada
11
Unattached
21.81
-1.3
2
4
Anderson, Clarence
11
Ottawa (KS)
21.88
-0.7
3
7
Matadi, Emmanuel
10
Butler County
21.89
-1.3
2
8
Higgs, Alfred
9
Iowa Central
21.91
-0.7
3
9
Trisko, Nick
12
St Cloud State
21.94
+0.4
1
10
Morales, Daryl
10
Butler County
21.97
-1.3
2
11
Wilson, DeShawn
9
Butler County
22.03
+0.4
1
5
Meeks, DeWain
11
Missouri Baptist
22.04
-0.8
4
12
Wilhite, Richard
9
Butler County
22.10
-0.7
5
13
Jr, John capel
Unattached
22.11
+0.4
1
14
Marshall, JJ
9
Kansas State
22.11
+0.4
1
15
Sanders, Alex
9
Johnson County
22.12
+0.4
1
16
Loescher, Grant
10
Kansas State
22.13
-1.3
2
17
Gilmer, Domonique
12
Concordia-St. Pa
22.16
-0.8
4
18
Smith, Shawn
9
Johnson County
22.22
-0.8
4
19
Coniglio, Jason
12
Kansas State
22.25
+0.4
1
20
Ervin, Dale
10
Nebraska
22.26
-0.7
3
21
Oliver, Justin
Unattached
22.28
-0.7
3
22
Frazier, Justin
10
Butler County
22.29
-0.7
5
23
Pauly, Kurt
9
Nebraska
22.33
-1.3
2
24
Shaw, Tyler
11
Northwest Missou
22.40
-0.7
5
25
Farrington, Syteek
9
Butler County
22.44
-1.3
2
26
Johnson, Jordan
11
Concordia-St. Pa
22.47
-1.3
2
27
Koth, Colin
11
Sioux Falls
22.50
-0.7
5
28
Bahner, Austin
9
Wichita State
22.57
-0.8
4
29
Jones, Dona-Ray
11
Lincoln (MO)
22.59
-0.8
4
30
Holmes, Seon
12
Unattached
22.69
+0.4
1
31
Zeon, Diahn
11
Concordia-St. Pa
22.71
-0.7
5
32
Hugg, Rashawn
9
Lincoln (MO)
22.79
-0.7
3
33
Thompson, Tim
9
Nebraska
22.81
-0.7
5
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boase, Jordan
Unattached
20.72w
+3.0
1
2
Christian, Brandan
Unattached
20.87w
+3.0
1
3
Patton, Darvis
Nike
20.90w
+3.0
1
4
Davis, Jeremy
Unattached
20.96w
+3.0
1
5
Wells, Evander
Unattached
21.30w
+3.0
1
--
Brown, Omar
adidas
DNFw
+3.0
1
--
Scott, Joshua
Unattached
DNFw
+3.0
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemons, Kyle
10
Kansas
47.66
1
2
Johnson, DeMario
9
Allen County
48.19
1
3
Pauly, Kurt
9
Nebraska
48.72
1
4
Cash, Blaine
9
Kansas State
49.12
1
5
Huling, Trent
10
Allen County
49.70
1
--
Wilson, DeShawn
9
Butler County
DNF
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Clemons, Kyle
10
Kansas
48.45
4
6
Johnson, DeMario
9
Allen County
48.47
4
2
Toussaint, Keron
12
Kansas
48.56
1
3
Pauly, Kurt
9
Nebraska
48.57
5
4
Banton, Steve
12
Lincoln (MO)
48.77
2
5
Huling, Trent
10
Allen County
48.79
3
7
Carey, James
9
Colby (KS)
48.84
5
8
Cash, Blaine
9
Kansas State
48.95
5
9
Wilson, DeShawn
9
Butler County
49.03
4
10
Koth, Colin
11
Sioux Falls
49.11
1
11
Acevedo, Manny
9
Pratt
49.20
5
12
Love, Ben
12
Kansas State
49.21
3
13
Thomas, Tavaris
9
Iowa Central
49.36
5
14
Oliver, Justin
Unattached
49.51
5
15
Boarman, Cody
9
Eastern Illinois
49.58
4
16
Cortez, Frankie
10
Emporia State
49.80
1
17
Ferguson, Dwayne
11
Lindenwood
49.94
1
18
Velgersdyk, Brady
11
Sioux Falls
49.98
1
19
Hugg, Rashawn
9
Lincoln (MO)
50.06
4
20
Bennett, Daryln
9
Allen County
50.08
1
21
Vazquez-Milan, Gus
11
Kansas State
50.22
4
22
Hewitt, Kevaughn
9
Lincoln (MO)
50.36
3
23
Jones, Dona-Ray
11
Lincoln (MO)
50.37
2
24
Johnson, Jordan
11
Concordia-St. Pa
50.39
2
25
Terry, Bryant
10
Allen County
50.47
5
26
Morales, Daryl
10
Butler County
50.55
3
27
Daley, Neville
10
Lincoln (MO)
50.86
2
28
Kirkhart, Chandler
11
Southwestern (KS
51.13
1
29
Norgrove, Kemar
10
Lincoln (MO)
53.00
4
30
Logan, Justin
Unattached
54.09
5
--
Gilmer, Domonique
12
Concordia-St. Pa
DQ
3
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Mike
12
Hazelwood Centra
48.54
1
2
Bamburg, Max
11
Liberty (Mountai
49.18
1
3
Banks, Tyler
12
Oak Grove
50.02
1
4
Johnson, Marquis
11
Lakeland
50.48
1
5
Widrig, Mike
12
Blue Valley Nort
50.62
1
6
Matzner, Talon
12
Tri County
51.20
1
7
Franks, Marc
11
Hazelwood Centra
51.51
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Mike
12
Hazelwood Centra
48.57
1
2
Bamburg, Max
11
Liberty (Mountai
49.10
4
3
Banks, Tyler
12
Oak Grove
49.37
2
4
Franks, Marc
11
Hazelwood Centra
49.57
3
5
Young, LaRay
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
49.93
5
6
Johnson, Marquis
11
Lakeland
50.04
1
7
Matzner, Talon
12
Tri County
50.11
1
8
Widrig, Mike
12
Blue Valley Nort
50.13
4
9
Sitek, Mark
12
Louisburg
50.13
4
10
Prather, Keagan
12
Penney
50.23
3
11
Pearson, DeMarte
12
Ruskin
50.40
5
12
Wilson, Jordan
12
Blair
50.50
5
13
Burtch, Sam
12
Elmwood-Murdock
50.66
2
14
David, Coley
11
Burlington
50.74
1
15
Powell, Anthony
12
Leavenworth
50.86
2
16
McCurry, Jake
11
Lansing
51.11
1
17
Greeson, Jasper
12
O'Hara
51.26
3
18
Harris, Devonte
12
Rockwood Summit
51.32
3
19
Proctor, Ashton
11
Mill Valley
51.46
4
20
Hannon, Asher
11
Baldwin
51.48
1
21
Wright, Brannen
10
Jackson
51.63
3
22
Lewis, Joe
11
Shawnee Mission
51.76
3
23
McNutt, Tanner
10
Humboldt
51.88
4
24
Vincent, Michael
12
Lyons
52.15
2
25
Duos, Luke
12
Theodore Rooseve
52.18
4
26
Thomas, Zack
12
Farmington
52.29
1
27
Wheeler, Carl
11
Farmington
52.48
5
28
Arey, Bennett
11
Rock Bridge
52.84
5
29
Johnson, Jamal
11
Raytown
52.85
2
30
Barnett, Johnny
12
Lansing
53.11
2
31
Belke, Jacob
11
Blue Springs
53.29
5
32
Gabbart, Brendan
11
Cameron
53.92
3
33
Schrader, Spencer
10
Salina Central
54.27
2
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Christian
Unattached
1:52.07
1
2
Brinn, Tommy
10
Nebraska
1:52.46
1
3
Blake, Jermaine
9
Lincoln (MO)
1:52.83
1
4
Manring, Lucas
11
Central Methodis
1:52.91
1
5
Rewaka, Blaise
12
Nebraska
1:53.06
1
6
Fink, Dalen
9
Kansas
1:53.07
1
7
Manley, Dominque
9
Kansas
1:53.36
1
8
Seckfort, Nick
9
Kansas
1:54.58
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazar, Daniel
12
Rockwood Summit
1:54.03
1
2
Olson, Jacob
11
Kearney
1:56.12
1
3
Banks, Tyler
12
Oak Grove
1:56.37
1
4
Rice, Anton
11
Omaha Gross Cath
1:56.69
1
5
Wood, Curt
12
Rockwood Summit
1:56.72
1
6
Adams, Evan
12
Carthage
1:57.04
1
7
Burtch, Sam
12
Elmwood-Murdock
1:58.14
1
8
Dojiok, Mach
11
Omaha Benson
1:58.22
1
9
Larson, Adam
12
Riley County
1:59.13
1
10
Harris, Rashod
10
Ritenour
1:59.42
1
11
Sees, Collin
11
Rock Bridge
2:00.13
1
12
Davis, Cole
11
Hazelwood Centra
2:00.15
1
13
Widrig, Mike
12
Blue Valley Nort
2:00.31
1
14
Aaron, Potter
12
Lansing
2:00.59
1
15
Baselle, Nick
10
Shawnee Mission
2:00.75
1
16
Sparkman, Mathew
12
Lyons
2:00.88
1
17
Wilkins, Connor
12
Shawnee Mission
2:01.14
1
18
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Farmington
2:01.25
1
19
Lang, Luke
11
Lakeland
2:01.32
1
20
Molenda, Dewey
10
Gardner Edgerton
2:01.37
1
21
Rico, Trenton
12
Burlington
2:01.41
1
22
Michael, Tegan
12
Topeka-West
2:01.66
1
23
Sheldon, Kolton
11
Lees Summit Nort
2:01.76
1
24
Ellis, Daniel
12
Bennington
2:02.41
1
25
Smith, Jordan
12
Topeka
2:02.49
1
26
Jakestic, Jacob
12
Bishop Ward
2:02.74
1
27
Cofer, Alex
12
Farmington
2:02.81
1
28
Olson, Jimmy
12
Millard South
2:03.28
1
29
Tostenson, Elijah
12
Millard South
2:03.57
1
30
Wells, Connor
12
Theodore Rooseve
2:04.01
1
31
Jones, Tavion
11
Mc Cluer
2:04.07
1
32
Goodwin, Nathan
11
Louisburg
2:05.29
1
33
Baldessari, Tony
11
Kapaun Mount Car
2:06.37
1
34
Somogye, Derek
10
Lees Summit Nort
2:06.56
1
35
Anderson, Coby
11
Lansing
2:09.74
1
Mens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Dan
12
Hays Track Club
1:52.47
1
2
Parry, David
11
McPherson
1:53.69
1
3
Hanson, Kyle
10
Kansas State
1:54.24
1
4
Shipp, Matt
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1:54.70
1
5
Kluge, Bryan
12
Missouri S&T
1:54.75
1
6
Allen, Dan
12
St Cloud State
1:54.81
1
7
Shannon, Terrell
9
William Woods
1:54.86
1
8
Miller, Cody
9
Emporia State
1:55.23
1
9
Crum, Carrington
11
Southwestern (KS
1:55.26
1
10
Basting, Reid
11
Eastern Illinois
1:55.28
1
11
Soucie, Brendan
9
Kansas
1:55.44
1
12
Carter, James
10
Johnson County
1:55.55
1
13
Williams, Corey
9
Cloud County
1:55.66
1
14
Proehl, Sean
11
Kansas
1:55.73
1
15
Busienei, Kelvin
9
Butler County
1:55.83
1
16
Jones, Sam
10
Kansas
1:56.04
1
17
Schilling, Matthew
11
Nebraska
1:56.42
1
18
Mapp, TJ
11
Pittsburg State
1:56.83
1
19
Wasinger, Randy
Kansas City Smok
1:56.94
1
20
Cass, Nicholas
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:57.14
1
21
Cowing, Dillon
11
Emporia State
1:57.14
1
22
Gooden, Brett
11
Nebraska
1:57.19
1
23
Tobias, Alney
9
Nebraska
1:57.43
1
24
Lewis, Willard
10
Iowa Central
1:57.44
1
25
Leonard, James
9
Colby (KS)
1:57.44
1
26
Castro, Kevin
10
Butler County
1:57.76
1
27
Daley, Neville
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:57.78
1
28
McCormick, Devon
9
Colby (KS)
1:57.80
1
29
McDaniel, Sam
9
Southwestern (KS
1:57.82
1
30
Johnson, Derek
Unattached
1:57.84
1
31
Herbert, Daniel
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:57.99
1
32
Gonzalez, Adderly
10
Cloud County
1:58.21
1
33
Robley, Devery
9
Butler County
1:58.23
1
34
Wagers, Travis
11
Concordia-St. Pa
1:58.36
1
35
Overmiller, Taylor
NA
Unattached
1:58.41
1
36
Palma, Octavio
9
Fort Hays State
1:58.49
1
37
Kibby, Calvin
9
Iowa Central
1:58.56
1
38
Bond, Justin
10
Iowa Central
1:58.65
1
39
Pittman, Darnell
11
Southwestern (KS
1:58.67
1
40
Chambers, Alex
11
Missouri S&T
1:58.72
1
41
Jacob, Andrew
Team Nebraska Br
1:59.26
1
42
Perry, Derrick
10
Kansas
1:59.37
1
43
Roberts, Derek
11
Northwest Missou
1:59.46
1
44
Mullock, Alex
11
Northwest Missou
1:59.53
1
45
Sander, Kevin
11
Fort Hays State
1:59.56
1
46
Madlock, Sidney
9
Nebraska
1:59.75
1
47
Stoots, Nicholas
10
Oklahoma Christi
2:00.16
1
48
Ward, James
12
Pittsburg State
2:00.17
1
49
Martus, Cody
10
Cloud County
2:00.33
1
50
Fay, Jameson
9
Butler County
2:00.72
1
51
Helmick, Patrick
9
Kansas
2:00.75
1
52
Browne, George
11
Kansas
2:00.89
1
53
Johnson, Laroy
10
Iowa Central
2:01.16
1
54
Renkoski, Mike
12
Missouri S&T
2:01.48
1
55
Danner, Greg
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:02.64
1
56
Schneider, Kellum
NA
Unattached
2:02.97
1
57
Jenkins, Jessee
10
Allen County
2:03.29
1
58
Stayton, Hunter
10
Cloud County
2:03.32
1
59
Goff, Grady
9
Emporia State
2:03.37
1
60
Bell, Cooper
9
Johnson County
2:03.56
1
61
Mayne, Brian
10
Johnson County
2:03.82
1
62
Barger, Wesley
11
Lindenwood
2:04.63
1
63
Massmann, Andrew
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:05.37
1
64
McConnell, chris
10
Kansas City
2:05.73
1
65
Miller, Dominic
9
Kansas City
2:05.81
1
66
Foster, Aaron
11
Culver-Stockton
2:06.73
1
67
Seurey, Hilray
10
Cloud County
2:08.76
1
68
Repurt, Ben
9
Cameron
2:10.20
1
69
Martin, Jason
10
Cloud County
2:11.43
1
70
Patunola, Oluwaseun
9
Cameron
2:14.96
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasinger, Don
11
Kansas
3:44.89
1
2
Kebenei, Stanley
9
Iowa Central
3:46.77
1
3
Munsch, Josh
9
Kansas
3:52.32
1
4
Lieghio, Anthony
10
Iowa Central
3:55.17
1
5
Hohmeier, William
12
Emporia State
3:55.76
1
6
Bussing, Greg
11
Kansas
3:56.44
1
7
Barrientez, Brayden
10
Oklahoma Christi
3:57.25
1
8
Hernandez, Mike
12
Central Methodis
3:59.86
1
9
Mesta, Nathan
11
Kansas Wesleyan
4:01.24
1
10
Vidlak, Trevor
9
Nebraska
4:05.70
1
Mens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loring, Mitch
9
Kansas State
3:57.61
1
2
Morris, Graham
10
Eastern Illinois
3:58.69
1
3
Darling, Ryan
11
Northwest Missou
3:58.87
1
4
McGovern, Adam
12
Emporia State
3:58.94
1
5
Hampton, Brennan
10
Pittsburg State
3:59.25
1
6
Christian, Austin
10
East Central (OK
3:59.98
1
7
Velazquez, Raymond
9
Colby (KS)
4:01.54
1
8
Arellano, Alfredo
10
Colby (KS)
4:02.21
1
9
McWilliams, David
10
Oklahoma Christi
4:02.28
1
10
Ballard, Ryan
9
Eastern Illinois
4:02.45
1
11
Irving, Brice
11
Pittsburg State
4:02.80
1
12
Blake, Jermaine
9
Lincoln (MO)
4:02.85
1
13
Parry, David
11
McPherson
4:02.92
1
14
Drendel, Conner
11
Southwestern (KS
4:03.64
1
15
Gibson, Connor
9
Unattached
4:04.24
1
16
Austin, Blake
12
Lindenwood
4:04.46
1
17
Larsson, Carl
10
Northwest Missou
4:04.73
1
18
Loats, Ben
11
Pittsburg State
4:04.86
1
19
Doering, Brad
11
Nebraska
4:05.10
1
20
Knox, Ethan
9
Southwest Baptis
4:05.53
1
21
Anderson, Lee
12
Wayne State (NE)
4:05.60
1
22
Vollbrecht, Arthur
9
Park
4:05.93
1
23
Schulz, Anthony
Kansas City Smok
4:05.99
1
24
Caldwell, Aaron
10
Baker
4:06.12
1
25
Coover, Paul
Unattached
4:06.21
1
26
Straubel, James
10
Park
4:07.48
1
27
Janssen, Charles
12
Pittsburg State
4:08.22
1
28
Bull, Jacob
9
Emporia State
4:08.54
1
29
Larson, Eric
10
Baker
4:10.86
1
30
Jacob, Andrew
Team Nebraska Br
4:11.35
1
31
Diaz, Elias
12
Hays Track Club
4:11.50
1
32
Brokaw, Trey
11
Emporia State
4:12.52
1
33
Schaaf, Jason
11
Wayne State (NE)
4:12.64
1
34
Feehan, Sean
11
Northwest Missou
4:13.17
1
35
Mitteis, Adam
10
Nebraska
4:13.91
1
36
Hill, Justin
11
Baker
4:14.05
1
37
Sickle, Daniel Van
9
Southwestern (KS
4:14.63
1
38
Hoffman, Christian
9
Park
4:16.42
1
39
Kochanowicz, Ron
12
Kansas City Smok
4:17.81
1
40
Dvorak, Chris
12
Emporia State
4:20.38
1
41
King, Tyler
9
Southwest Baptis
4:21.83
1
42
Mulwo, Brian
11
Cameron
4:22.55
1
43
Kipkosgei, Moses
10
Cameron
4:23.46
1
44
Trevino, Marcus
9
Cameron
4:23.53
1
45
Schneider, Clay
12
Kansas
4:27.30
1
46
Evans, Jordan
10
Kansas Wesleyan
4:39.45
1
47
Nelson, Tyler
9
Cameron
4:50.21
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Daniel
12
Westminster Chri
4:12.58
1
2
Buchanan, Reid
12
Manhattan
4:16.81
1
3
Martin, Connor
12
Westfield
4:18.19
1
4
Mazar, Daniel
12
Rockwood Summit
4:18.20
1
5
Hoover, Caleb
College Heights
4:20.30
1
6
Gonzalez, Gabriel
12
Springdale
4:20.55
1
7
Everett, David
12
Westminster Chri
4:21.07
1
8
Thor, David
11
Wichita Carroll
4:23.28
1
9
Thornburg, Aaron
12
Shawnee Mission
4:24.64
1
10
Goodin, Blake
11
Princeton
4:24.73
1
11
Wilfong, Caleb
11
Rock Bridge
4:25.19
1
12
Landes, Evan
12
Mulvane
4:26.46
1
13
Bryan, Jeremy
11
Blue Valley West
4:27.57
1
14
Michael, Tegan
12
Topeka-West
4:28.48
1
15
Nightengale, Casey
12
El Dorado
4:28.51
1
16
Wells, Connor
12
Theodore Rooseve
4:28.77
1
17
Gawlick, Michael
11
Shawnee Mission
4:29.85
1
18
Armstrong, Matt
12
Liberty (Mountai
4:29.98
1
19
Larson, Adam
12
Riley County
4:30.09
1
20
Vasquez, Angel
10
De Soto
4:30.28
1
21
LaMoe, Pete
12
Lansing
4:30.64
1
22
Sheldon, Kolton
11
Lees Summit Nort
4:30.93
1
23
Newsome, Preston
12
Lawrence Free St
4:31.31
1
24
Anderson, Kain
11
Lawrence Free St
4:31.44
1
25
Anderson, Marshall
11
Papillion-La Vis
4:31.68
1
26
Meadows, Tyree
12
Grain Valley
4:31.94
1
27
Weitkamp, Alex
12
St. Thomas
4:32.56
1
28
Stodden, David
12
St Pius X (Kansa
4:33.30
1
29
Farris, James
12
Lincoln
4:33.36
1
30
Wright, Brian
11
Baldwin
4:34.03
1
31
Taute, Brock
12
Bertrand
4:35.49
1
32
Dickerson, Sam
12
Moberly
4:36.23
1
33
Hubert, Collin
12
Lees Summit Nort
4:36.36
1
34
Kaskie, Mitch
10
Shawnee Mission
4:36.86
1
35
Morris, Trenton
College Heights
4:40.89
1
36
Adams, Evan
12
Carthage
4:43.54
1
37
Williams, Isaac
12
Pretty Prairie
4:53.25
1
38
Earhart, Zach
12
Washington
5:00.58
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leer, Will
Unattached
4:03.95
1
2
Westh, Peter va der
Unattached
4:04.57
1
3
Miline, Taylor
Unattached
4:05.63
1
4
Emanuel, Lee
Unattached
4:07.08
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoover, Caleb
College Heights
9:11.98
1
2
Landes, Evan
12
Mulvane
9:14.51
1
3
Everett, David
12
Westminster Chri
9:17.09
1
4
Smith, C.T.
12
Liberty (Mountai
9:20.15
1
5
Keefer, Drew
12
St Pius X (Kansa
9:20.76
1
6
Wilfong, Caleb
11
Rock Bridge
9:28.46
1
7
Mendell, Billy
12
Carthage
9:34.28
1
8
Morgan, Jacob
11
Washburn Rural
9:37.91
1
9
III, John Murphy
11
Wichita-Homescho
9:41.24
1
10
schott, eric
12
Cape Girardeau C
9:41.75
1
11
Anderson, Kain
11
Lawrence Free St
9:43.19
1
12
Anderson, Marshall
11
Papillion-La Vis
9:44.92
1
13
Belete, Simon
10
Blue Springs
9:45.66
1
14
Dickerson, Sam
12
Moberly
9:49.12
1
15
Hubert, Collin
12
Lees Summit Nort
9:51.96
1
16
Vasquez, Angel
10
De Soto
9:53.85
1
17
Coffman, Jacob
11
Herculaneum
9:54.58
1
18
Jackson, Ryan
11
Herculaneum
10:01.36
1
19
leighton, billy
10
Cape Girardeau C
10:04.57
1
20
Todd, Adrian
12
Kickapoo
10:11.11
1
21
Thomas, Collin
12
Herculaneum
10:12.51
1
--
Wise, Chris
11
Hutchinson Senio
DNF
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fruit, Tanner
11
Nebraska-Kearney
14:31.73
1
2
Baden, Josh
11
Kansas
14:40.73
1
3
Volkert, Adam
10
Pittsburg State
14:41.55
1
4
Zarda, Zach
11
Kansas
14:51.40
1
5
Saldivar, Armando
11
East Central (OK
14:52.25
1
6
Gulizia, Todd
11
Nebraska
14:52.63
1
7
Kissorio, Ezekiel
9
East Central (OK
14:53.35
1
8
Hendee, Alex
10
Fort Hays State
14:53.38
1
9
Limo, Edward
9
Colby (KS)
14:54.11
1
10
Sorenson, Daniel
11
McPherson
14:54.86
1
11
Hestand, Nicholas
11
Evangel
14:57.57
1
12
Meyer, Ryan
10
William Woods
14:58.28
1
13
Wilson, James
NA
Unattached
15:09.11
1
14
Sprague, Cameron
9
Friends
15:10.06
1
15
Layton, Zach
11
Northwest Missou
15:16.43
1
16
Davis, Chas
Unattached
15:16.64
1
17
Adams, Jesse
11
Nebraska
15:21.83
1
18
Delaney, Danny
9
Eastern Illinois
15:24.34
1
19
Koehn, Shaun
9
Cowley College
15:25.30
1
20
Matlack, Jay
Kansas City Smok
15:30.09
1
21
Langat, Benson
10
Butler County
15:34.44
1
22
Sawyer, Steven
NA
Unattached
15:36.31
1
23
Williams, David
12
Portland
15:39.49
1
24
Keene, Ryan
12
Unattached
15:40.88
1
25
Trooien-Smit, Nikki
NA
Unattached
15:41.58
1
26
Sojka, Daniel
12
Northern Colorad
15:44.86
1
27
Martin, Clay
11
Northwest Missou
15:47.70
1
28
Kenea, Addis
Unattached
16:01.66
1
29
Trujilio, Emilio
9
Kansas
16:15.61
1
30
Day, Conner
NA
Unattached
16:21.62
1
--
Caprario, Nick
12
Kansas
DNF
1
--
Wasinger, Don
11
Kansas
DNF
1
--
Gracia, Josh
10
Cowley College
DNF
1
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kern, John
12
Wayne State (NE)
30:22.16
1
2
Ceja, Javier
11
McPherson
30:24.44
1
3
McCullough, Jason
12
Hays Track Club
30:33.93
1
4
Tubei, Daniel
10
Park
30:44.75
1
5
McNinch, Colton
9
Southwestern (KS
31:09.65
1
6
Aguero, Matt
NA
Unattached
31:09.81
1
7
Slesarenok, Viktors
10
Cloud County
31:09.86
1
8
Reith, Cameron
11
Fort Hays State
31:18.04
1
9
Benkert, Brennan
12
Unattached
31:21.01
1
10
Ditzler, Matt
11
Friends
31:24.61
1
11
Davidson, Aaron
Kansas City Smok
31:28.37
1
12
Benton, Jacob
9
Missouri Souther
31:29.27
1
13
Cool, Kory
Kansas City Smok
31:32.12
1
14
Topham, Andrew
12
Southwestern (KS
31:32.79
1
15
O'Connell, Tom
Unattached
31:44.40
1
16
Others, Victor
9
Cowley College
31:45.78
1
17
Richardson, Josh
9
Wichita State
31:52.23
1
18
Eidson, Cale
9
East Central (OK
31:56.39
1
19
Sloniker, Nathan
10
Johnson County
31:56.65
1
20
Lowe, Matt
10
Brescia
31:57.82
1
21
Banowetz, Phillip
11
Kansas State
32:05.07
1
22
Wilson, Ben
10
Kansas
32:06.79
1
23
Arthur, Ryan
12
Unattached
32:12.93
1
24
Garrard, Justin
12
Unattached
32:29.88
1
25
Kizzire, Nick
10
Nebraska-Kearney
32:30.35
1
26
Leibolkd, Brandon
11
Missouri-Kansas
32:31.50
1
27
Christensen, Tyson
10
Cowley College
32:31.67
1
28
Thomas, York
11
Wayne State (NE)
32:31.93
1
29
Bailon, Marcos
10
Wichita State
32:40.81
1
30
Heesch, Matt
Team Nebraska Br
32:41.36
1
31
Patterson, Tim
11
Friends
32:48.60
1
32
Lual, Garang
9
Wayne State (NE)
32:48.98
1
33
Adelman, Frank
10
Southwestern (KS
33:03.24
1
34
Zunie, Thomas
10
Haskell Indian N
34:27.13
1
--
Schneider, Matthew
Team Nebraska Br
DNF
1
--
Sawyer, Steven
NA
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
11
Lockhart
6:29.62
1
2
leighton, roy
12
Cape Girardeau C
6:30.97
1
3
Worthington, Daniel
11
Raytown South
6:37.76
1
4
Humphreys, Griffin
12
Rock Bridge
6:44.85
1
5
Mihesuah, Tosh
11
Baldwin
6:46.41
1
6
Hildenbrand, Reid
11
Lawrence
6:51.33
1
7
Park, Taylor
12
Lees Summit Nort
6:51.37
1
8
Brown, Russell
11
Turner
6:54.87
1
9
Bedsworth, John
12
Raytown
6:55.13
1
10
Walker, Michael
10
Raytown
6:55.16
1
11
Wurth, Conner
11
Blue Valley West
6:56.96
1
12
Huff, Michael
12
Kapaun Mount Car
7:04.11
1
13
Hull, Garrett
12
Kickapoo
7:07.16
1
14
Shump, Josh
11
Lawrence
7:13.33
1
15
Talbut, Riley
11
Jackson
7:13.94
1
16
Randolph, Ben
11
Shawnee Mission
7:18.09
1
17
White, Arthur
11
Anderson County
7:22.11
1
18
Larimer, Reyndon
11
Blue Springs
7:32.16
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorenson, Daniel
11
McPherson
9:09.01
1
2
Cotter, Tomas
10
Iowa Central
9:18.84
1
3
Testa, Tim
Kansas City Smok
9:26.27
1
4
Heng, Jarren
9
Nebraska
9:28.60
1
5
Vidlak, Trevor
9
Nebraska
9:32.72
1
6
Miller, Phillip
10
Southwest Baptis
9:38.65
1
7
Crum, Carrington
11
Southwestern (KS
9:40.45
1
8
Pursell, T.R.
11
Northwest Missou
9:42.46
1
9
Dyson, Eric
10
Kansas
9:47.34
1
10
Delmott, Asher
11
Emporia State
10:00.93
1
Mens 3k Steeple Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haun, Mitchell
11
East Central (OK
9:48.58
1
2
Womeldorf, Jake
12
Concordia-St. Pa
9:58.59
1
3
Nall, Taylor
10
Baker
10:02.33
1
4
Brubaker, Michael
12
Benedictine (KS)
10:03.69
1
5
Jokisch, Colin
10
Cowley College
10:04.06
1
6
Goetz, Matt
12
Hays Track Club
10:04.31
1
7
Sanabria, Cesar
9
Butler County
10:20.12
1
8
Portofee, Marcus
9
Emporia State
10:20.93
1
9
Wayman, Andrew
11
Emporia State
10:33.01
1
10
Bruton, Trey
9
Southwestern (KS
10:44.92
1
11
Anders, Eric
9
Southwestern (KS
11:08.13
1
--
Topham, Andrew
12
Southwestern (KS
DNF
1
--
McNinch, Colton
9
Southwestern (KS
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Michael
10
Iowa Central
13.82
+0.4
1
2
Montgomery, Lawson
11
Wichita State
14.08
+0.4
1
3
Stewart, Edward
12
Central Methodis
14.20
+0.4
1
4
Lathan, Harold
10
Neosho County
14.22
+0.4
1
5
Arnett, Nathan
10
Iowa Central
14.27
+0.4
1
6
McKown, Todd
11
Wichita State
32.50
+0.4
1
--
Julmis, Jeffrey
12
Kansas State
DNF
+0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Michael
10
Iowa Central
13.99
+0.6
5
2
Julmis, Jeffrey
12
Kansas State
14.04
+1.4
2
3
Ash, Ronnie
Charisma Sports
14.13
+0.7
3
7
Montgomery, Lawson
11
Wichita State
14.23
+0.6
5
8
Arnett, Nathan
10
Iowa Central
14.26
+0.7
3
4
McKown, Todd
11
Wichita State
14.30
+0.7
4
5
Lathan, Harold
10
Neosho County
14.33
+1.2
6
6
Stewart, Edward
12
Central Methodis
14.35
+0.9
1
9
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
14.46
+1.2
6
10
Etheridge, Andrew
9
Emporia State
14.58
+0.9
1
11
Hall, Dominique
10
Eastern Illinois
14.61
+1.2
6
12
Harris, Russell
Wartburg TC
14.62
+0.7
3
13
Hill, Tarique
10
Iowa Central
14.67
+1.2
6
14
Ukaoma, Miles
9
Nebraska
14.76
+0.7
4
15
Garrison, Sam
12
Wichita State
14.84
+0.6
5
16
Jasmin, Bryan
9
Cowley College
14.87
+0.6
5
17
Wilkins, Ethan
10
Iowa Central
14.96
+0.6
5
18
Pottinger, Lamarr
10
Eastern Illinois
15.06
+0.7
4
19
Willia, Christopher
9
Butler County
15.07
+1.4
2
20
Manning, Travis
10
Northwest Missou
15.09
+0.9
1
21
Beenken, Cory
10
Wichita State
15.12
+0.7
3
22
Myers, Zane
11
Northwest Missou
15.18
+1.4
2
23
Carter, Tyler
11
Eastern Illinois
15.18
+0.7
3
24
Long, Derio
9
Wichita State
15.19
+0.9
1
25
Schneider, Chase
12
Ottawa (KS)
15.27
+0.9
1
26
Wicks, Matthias
9
Cowley College
15.34
+0.7
4
27
Hanning, Cooper
11
Wichita State
15.34
+1.4
2
28
Johnson, Larry
10
Wartburg
15.38
+1.2
6
29
Swalley, Tyler
10
Emporia State
15.40
+1.4
2
30
Pederson, Zach
10
Concordia-St. Pa
15.56
+0.7
4
31
Lehman, John
12
Central Methodis
15.56
+0.7
3
32
Whitmore, Aaron
9
Lincoln (MO)
15.85
+1.4
2
33
Kirielius, Tomas
10
Kansas State
16.10
+0.6
5
34
Walls, Troy
10
Iowa Central
16.15
+1.2
6
35
Gobert, Jerome
12
Lindenwood
17.21
+0.6
5
--
Whyte, Joel
10
Lincoln (MO)
FS
+0.9
1
--
Shaw, Tyler
11
Northwest Missou
DQ
+1.4
2
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinmoladun, Dapo
11
Grandview
14.29
+1.6
1
2
Tullis, Rashod
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.42
+1.6
1
3
Elliott, Ezekiel
10
John Burroughs
14.45
+1.6
1
4
Smith, BJ
12
North Kansas Cit
14.62
+1.6
1
5
Robinson, Emmanuel
12
Guthrie
15.48
+1.6
1
6
Nickens, Marquel
12
Shawnee Mission
15.95
+1.6
1
--
Woods, Rodgerick
12
Ritenour
DQ
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Ezekiel
10
John Burroughs
14.62
+0.4
2
2
Akinmoladun, Dapo
11
Grandview
14.69
+1.2
5
3
Tullis, Rashod
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.75
+0.6
1
6
Smith, BJ
12
North Kansas Cit
14.84
+0.4
2
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
12
Guthrie
14.87
+1.5
4
7
Woods, Rodgerick
12
Ritenour
14.94
+1.5
4
5
Leachmon, Frank
12
Theodore Rooseve
14.99
+0.4
3
8
Nickens, Marquel
12
Shawnee Mission
15.34
+0.4
2
9
Kotzman, Seth
12
Shawnee Mission
15.35
+0.6
1
10
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
15.46
+1.2
5
11
Williams, Tyrone
12
Hazelwood Centra
15.46
+0.4
3
12
Friesen, Jason
12
INMAN HS
15.47
+0.4
3
13
Stokes, Stefan
11
Carthage
15.48
+1.5
4
14
Boyce, Darrion
12
Olathe Northwest
15.57
+0.4
2
15
Porta, Logan
12
Clinton
15.61
+0.4
3
16
Sosna, David
10
Shawnee Mission
15.65
+0.4
3
17
Freel, Jaron
10
Topeka
15.67
+1.5
4
18
Banowetz, Brad
12
Ft Zumwalt North
15.67
+1.5
4
19
Kendall, Harvey
09
Grandview
15.75
+1.2
5
20
Lebeda, Braden
12
Caldwell
15.76
+0.6
1
21
Jorgensen, David
12
Kapaun Mount Car
15.81
+0.4
2
22
Simmons, Grant
12
Blue Valley Nort
15.90
+0.6
1
23
Doramus, Payton
11
Mulvane
15.96
+0.4
2
24
Brown, Kevin
10
Ruskin
15.97
+1.2
5
25
mcelmurry, thomas
12
Cape Girardeau C
15.98
+1.5
4
26
Hoover, Zach
11
Grain Valley
16.03
+1.2
5
27
Nicholas, John
11
Circle
16.21
+0.4
2
28
Bodicky, Drew
10
St Joseph Centra
16.26
+0.6
1
29
Sharp, Cale
12
Salina Central
16.29
+0.6
1
30
Fisher, Corbin
11
Kickapoo
16.29
+0.4
2
31
Burton, Devin
10
Shawnee Mission
16.44
+0.4
3
32
Jorgenson, Nate
12
Olathe East
16.57
+0.6
1
33
Martin, Sean
12
Bishop Miege
16.58
+0.4
3
34
Sharp, Traivion
12
Olathe East
16.59
+1.5
4
35
Cobbs, TJ
10
Lawrence Free St
16.64
+1.2
5
36
Groene, Aaron
12
Lawrence Free St
16.74
+1.2
5
37
Toedtmann, Brian
12
Kapaun Mount Car
16.77
+0.6
1
38
Morris, Glenn
12
Piper
17.36
+1.5
4
39
Addison, Steven
11
Raytown South
17.44
+1.2
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Antwon
adidas
13.35
+1.9
1
2
Ash, Ronnie
Unattached
13.44
+1.9
1
3
Akins, Ty
Unattached
13.48
+1.9
1
4
Wilson, ryan
Unattached
13.61
+1.9
1
5
Craddock, Kevin
Unattached
13.63
+1.9
1
6
Campbell, Loren
Unattached
14.21
+1.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinmoladun, Dapo
11
Grandview
39.67
5
2
Elliott, Ezekiel
10
John Burroughs
39.89
2
3
Woods, Rodgerick
12
Ritenour
39.97
2
4
Mertlik, Colin
10
Blair
40.10
1
5
Nickens, Marquel
12
Shawnee Mission
40.21
5
6
Shaw, Jason
12
Liberty (Mountai
40.40
2
7
Kotzman, Seth
12
Shawnee Mission
40.75
5
8
Kenney, Xavier
12
Ritenour
40.79
2
9
Waller, Zach
12
Kearney
40.86
5
10
Thomas, Zack
12
Farmington
40.99
1
11
Wheeler, Carl
11
Farmington
41.05
4
12
Friesen, Jason
12
INMAN HS
41.06
5
13
McReynolds, Sam
11
Olathe East
41.16
4
14
Banowetz, Brad
12
Ft Zumwalt North
41.19
2
15
Lebeda, Braden
12
Caldwell
41.25
2
16
mcelmurry, thomas
12
Cape Girardeau C
41.28
5
17
Williams, Tyrone
12
Hazelwood Centra
41.38
5
18
Dixon, Trevor
12
Penney
41.48
2
19
Barnes, Carson
12
Baldwin
41.56
1
20
Smith, BJ
12
North Kansas Cit
41.73
2
21
Oaks, Brandon
11
Osawatomie
41.91
1
22
Clark, Chris
10
Blue Springs
41.95
3
23
Bobo, Demarko
10
Lawrence Free St
42.13
3
24
Tucker, Mark-Allen
12
Raytown South
42.21
4
25
Sosna, David
10
Shawnee Mission
42.32
4
26
Brown, Kevin
10
Ruskin
42.48
1
27
Lee, Danny
11
Lawrence Free St
42.55
3
28
Delara, Rhegg
12
Shawnee Mission
42.98
3
29
Freel, Jaron
10
Topeka
43.05
1
30
Seymour, Tim
11
Gardner Edgerton
43.09
1
31
Hink, Alex
12
Olathe Northwest
43.29
4
32
Bodicky, Drew
10
St Joseph Centra
43.41
3
33
Jorgenson, Nate
12
Olathe East
43.59
3
34
Hutton, Dante
10
Raytown South
44.12
3
35
Boyce, Darrion
12
Olathe Northwest
46.51
4
36
Cure, Spencer
12
Burlington
46.84
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnett, Nathan
10
Iowa Central
51.27
1
2
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
51.35
1
3
Dailey, Adam
12
Nebraska
51.86
1
4
Cato, Roxroy
11
Lincoln (MO)
52.14
1
5
Banton, Steve
12
Lincoln (MO)
52.52
1
6
Hines, Junior
11
Missouri Baptist
53.07
1
7
Tortorici, Patrick
12
Eastern Illinois
53.85
1
--
Blackwood, Jodi-Rae
9
Nebraska
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Banton, Steve
12
Lincoln (MO)
51.70
4
2
Arnett, Nathan
10
Iowa Central
52.32
2
3
Tortorici, Patrick
12
Eastern Illinois
52.40
3
6
Hines, Junior
11
Missouri Baptist
52.60
2
4
Dailey, Adam
12
Nebraska
52.71
1
5
Lund, Eric
12
Nebraska
52.83
5
7
Cato, Roxroy
11
Lincoln (MO)
53.07
3
8
Blackwood, Jodi-Rae
9
Nebraska
53.25
1
9
Gehrke, Kris
12
Eastern Illinois
53.28
5
10
Ukaoma, Miles
9
Nebraska
53.37
4
11
Colomar, Franciso
11
Kansas State
53.71
4
12
Hibbeler, Luke
10
Kansas State
54.11
2
13
Aubin, Chad
12
Eastern Illinois
54.21
1
14
Truman, Matt
12
Wichita State
54.24
2
15
Smith, Preston
12
Eastern Illinois
54.45
3
16
Hanning, Cooper
11
Wichita State
54.53
1
17
Koehler, Mike
11
Wartburg
55.63
2
18
Downing, Kyle
10
Emporia State
55.64
4
19
Mitchell, Franklin
9
Cloud County
55.64
4
20
Etheridge, Andrew
9
Emporia State
55.66
2
21
Menk, Dustin
10
Central Methodis
55.79
1
22
McLeggon, Orain
9
Lincoln (MO)
55.82
3
23
Bradshaw, Isaac
11
Kansas
55.97
4
24
Menard, Romain
11
Lindenwood
56.02
5
25
Hall, Dominique
10
Eastern Illinois
56.19
2
26
Reynoso, Mike
9
Lindenwood
56.31
3
27
Beenken, Cory
10
Wichita State
56.38
1
28
Thurston, John
10
Allen County
56.57
5
29
Schroeder, Kellen
10
Northwest Missou
56.60
5
30
McClellan, Jovan
NA
Unattached
56.87
1
31
Donald, Chris
9
Southwestern (KS
57.03
5
32
Norgrove, Kemar
10
Lincoln (MO)
57.29
4
33
Goins, JT
10
Southwest Baptis
57.74
3
34
Myers, Zane
11
Northwest Missou
58.17
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Bershawn
Unattached
48.98
1
2
Gaymon, Justin
Unattached
50.28
1
3
Dutch, Johnny
Unattached
50.96
1
4
Bennett, LeRon
Unattached
51.49
1
5
Rucker, Reggine
Unattached
51.61
1
6
Findley, Adrian
Unattached
51.76
1
7
Eugene, Laurias
Unattached
52.00
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silkausk
,
Julmis
,
Coniglio
,
Jurgilas
Kansas State
40.60
1
2
Clifford
,
Grey
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.98
1
3
Sheppard
,
Ervin
,
Gordon
,
Thompson
Nebraska
41.47
1
4
Sanders
,
Mwanza
,
Lightner
,
Smith
Johnson County
41.84
1
5
Relay Team
Allen County
41.90
1
6
SO
,
Farringt
,
Matadi
,
Wilhite
Butler County
42.10
1
7
Montgome
,
Hartnett
,
McKown
,
Simmons
Wichita State
42.17
1
--
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Etheridg
,
Richards
Emporia State
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Etheridg
,
Richards
Emporia State
40.41
4
5
Clifford
,
Grey
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.41
4
2
Silkausk
,
Julmis
,
Coniglio
,
Jurgilas
Kansas State
40.55
2
3
Sanders
,
Mwanza
,
Lightner
,
Smith
Johnson County
41.23
1
6
SO
,
Farringt
,
Matadi
,
Wilhite
Butler County
41.42
1
4
Sheppard
,
Ervin
,
Gordon
,
Thompson
Nebraska
41.43
3
7
Relay Team
Allen County
41.71
1
8
Montgome
,
Hartnett
,
McKown
,
Simmons
Wichita State
41.77
3
9
Ware
,
Gill
,
April
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
41.86
3
10
Freeman
,
Stewart
,
Fultz
,
Robinson
Central Methodis
41.88
3
11
Weldin
,
NA
,
Mersman
,
Anderson
Ottawa (KS)
42.11
2
12
Edwards
,
SO
,
Roberts
,
Lathan
Neosho County
42.19
4
13
Molina
,
Miller
,
Crayton
,
Mitchell
Colby (KS)
42.20
4
14
Mitchell
,
Taylor
,
Schmitz
,
Smith
Cloud County
42.28
3
15
Enderlei
,
Spence
,
Gilmer
,
Zeon
Concordia-St. Pa
42.37
4
16
Rodgers
,
Kirkhart
,
Henderso
,
Siler
Southwestern (KS
42.75
4
17
Johnson
,
Hagen
,
Moore
,
Ahrens
Wartburg
42.87
1
18
Menard
,
Stubbs
,
Gwashava
,
Harris
Lindenwood
43.03
4
19
Glockner
,
Meyer
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
43.25
2
20
Adema-Sc
,
Sklba
,
Groves
,
Shaw
Northwest Missou
43.72
1
--
Martin
,
Vessell
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
DNF
1
--
Green
,
Yoder
,
Riordan
,
Wilson
Fort Hays State
DNF
2
--
Porter
,
Singh
,
Murphy
,
Taylor
Cowley College
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Wilson
,
Saunders
Olathe North
42.39
1
2
Rose
,
Moye
,
Jackson
,
Anderson
Raytown South
43.01
1
3
Stewart
,
Alexande
,
Scott
,
Akinmola
Grandview
43.20
1
4
Inyard
,
Wallace
,
Hatch
,
Riley
Topeka-West
43.53
1
5
Williams
,
Hawkins
,
Davis
,
Wills
Hazelwood Centra
43.93
1
6
Carter
,
Carter
,
Cole
,
Smith
Lee's Summit Wes
43.95
1
7
Bailey
,
Hollins-
,
Kenney
,
Harris
Ritenour
44.14
1
--
Crow
,
Hopkins
,
Chapman
,
Livingst
Shawnee Mission
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Wilson
,
Saunders
Olathe North
42.34
2
2
Rose
,
Moye
,
Jackson
,
Anderson
Raytown South
42.52
4
3
Crow
,
Chapman
,
Hopkins
,
Livingst
Shawnee Mission
42.66
3
4
Williams
,
Hawkins
,
Davis
,
Wills
Hazelwood Centra
43.28
5
7
Stewart
,
Alexande
,
Moore
,
Scott
Grandview
43.31
3
8
Bailey
,
Hollins-
,
Kenney
,
Harris
Ritenour
43.55
4
9
Oliver
,
Wilson
,
Nelson
,
Pearson
Ruskin
43.62
5
10
Williams
,
Kelsh
,
Schultze
,
Perkins
Olathe East
43.63
2
11
Kinchelo
,
Young
,
Brown
,
Prioleau
Basehor-Linwood
43.66
2
12
Rellihan
,
Goble
,
Styrkowi
,
Lewis
Shawnee Mission
43.84
4
13
Wilcots
,
McCully
,
Nash
,
Robinson
Guthrie
43.89
5
5
Inyard
,
Wallace
,
Hatch
,
Riley
Topeka-West
43.94
6
6
Carter
,
Carter
,
Cheadle
,
Klausing
Lee's Summit Wes
44.07
1
14
Tibbs
,
Jacob
,
Weinbrec
,
Hetherin
Topeka
44.09
3
15
Kurtz
,
DeLeon
,
Johnson
,
Savage
Bishop Miege
44.10
4
16
Collins
,
Harvey
,
O'Bannon
,
O'Connor
McPherson
44.11
4
17
Gaston
,
Jewsome
,
Flory
,
Edwards
Lawrence
44.18
5
18
Moore
,
Jones
,
Madison
,
Stockdal
North Kansas Cit
44.22
3
19
Smith
,
Wren
,
Sizemore
,
Wright
Jackson
44.31
5
20
Warmack
,
Holley
,
Jones
,
Bronston
Blue Springs
44.38
5
21
Colbert
,
Coleman
,
Harland
,
Johnson
Wichita South
44.38
1
22
Newberry
,
Mesmer
,
Zombo
,
Dorsey
Liberty (Mountai
44.48
6
23
Smith
,
Powell
,
Lloyd
,
Sullivan
Leavenworth
44.59
1
24
Potter
,
McCurry
,
Gatson
,
Barnett
Lansing
44.60
2
25
Rush
,
Cameron
,
Lawrie
,
Stokes
Carthage
44.64
6
26
Gier
,
Linenber
,
Smith
,
Cutler
Salina South
44.64
3
27
Fancher
,
Mings
,
Schnefke
,
Sample
Shawnee Mission
44.64
1
28
Smith
,
Douglas
,
Ogles
,
Ross
Highland Park
44.74
2
29
Prost
,
Egharevb
,
Cade
,
Pickeral
Rock Bridge
44.94
2
30
Hardy
,
Smith
,
Acker
,
Donnelly
Shawnee Heights
45.12
6
31
Martin
,
Proctor
,
Floyd
,
Thomas
Mill Valley
45.15
3
32
Jolly
,
Bowen
,
Shump
,
Waters
Gardner Edgerton
45.18
1
33
McDonald
,
Jones
,
Morris
,
Cole
Piper
45.19
4
34
Cloud
,
Anderson
,
McCormic
,
Herron
Kickapoo
45.32
5
35
Bobo
,
Crockett
,
Berndt
,
Dabney
Lawrence Free St
45.33
1
36
Barnes
,
Hoffman
,
Berg
,
Hannon
Baldwin
45.44
6
37
Scott
,
Blankens
,
Henson
,
Chambers
Creighton Prepar
45.45
2
38
Bone
,
Holland
,
Hauserma
,
Shores
Herculaneum
46.43
6
38
Barrett
,
Garten
,
Fellows
,
Kenney
Riley County
46.43
3
40
Mitchell
,
Jackson
,
Elijah
,
Schuler
Bonner Springs
48.74
6
--
Nace
,
Davis
,
Hoover
,
Williams
Grain Valley
DNF
3
--
Spencer
,
Stump
,
Tanner
,
T
Tolbert Preparat
DNF
4
--
Swailes
,
Martin
,
Strohl
,
Fee
Blue Valley Nort
DNF
4
--
Middleto
,
Parker
,
Hink
,
Strother
Olathe Northwest
DNF
1
--
Koger
,
Leachmon
,
Trerotol
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
DNF
1
--
Parmente
,
Duncan
,
Nance
,
Lamb
Smithville
DNF
6
Mens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinchelo
,
Young
,
Brown
,
Prioleau
Basehor-Linwood
43.44
1
2
Williams
,
Kelsh
,
Schultze
,
Perkins
Olathe East
43.69
1
3
Tibbs
,
Jacob
,
Weinbrec
,
Hetherin
Topeka
43.93
1
4
Colbert
,
Coleman
,
Harland
,
Johnson
Wichita South
44.23
1
5
Harvey
,
Collins
,
O'Bannon
,
O'Connor
McPherson
44.80
1
6
Gaston
,
Jewsome
,
Flory
,
Edwards
Lawrence
44.82
1
7
Kurtz
,
DeLeon
,
Johnson
,
Savage
Bishop Miege
45.01
1
8
Styrkowi
,
Goble
,
Lewis
,
Rellihan
Shawnee Mission
45.79
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Akinmola
,
Scott
,
Alexande
Grandview
1:29.48
4
2
Livingst
,
Chapman
,
Hopkins
,
Crow
Shawnee Mission
1:30.12
2
3
Bamburg
,
Shaw
,
Morales
,
Dorsey
Liberty (Mountai
1:30.95
3
4
Trerotol
,
Koger
,
Tullis
,
Duos
Theodore Rooseve
1:31.15
4
5
Tibbs
,
Jacob
,
Hoskins
,
Hetherin
Topeka
1:31.67
1
6
Arey
,
Logan
,
Barbee
,
Pickeral
Rock Bridge
1:31.84
1
7
Randall
,
Lloyd
,
Sullivan
,
Powell
Leavenworth
1:31.92
3
8
Hollins-
,
Woods
,
Kenney
,
Harris
Ritenour
1:31.94
4
9
Inyard
,
Hatch
,
Wallace
,
Riley
Topeka-West
1:31.96
2
10
Colbert
,
Coleman
,
Harland
,
Johnson
Wichita South
1:32.24
3
11
Turner
,
Jackson
,
Ward
,
Moye
Raytown South
1:32.45
4
12
Stockdal
,
Jones
,
Webb
,
Madison
North Kansas Cit
1:32.54
3
13
Nace
,
Davis
,
Hoover
,
Williams
Grain Valley
1:32.60
3
14
Evans
,
Mings
,
Kotzman
,
Sample
Shawnee Mission
1:32.82
3
15
DeLeon
,
Savage
,
Cozart
,
Johnson
Bishop Miege
1:32.97
1
16
Swailes
,
Strohl
,
Fugate
,
Somberg
Blue Valley Nort
1:33.03
1
17
Teal
,
Wilson
,
Herron
,
Anderson
Kickapoo
1:33.49
1
18
Rimpson
,
Holley
,
Jones
,
Warmack
Blue Springs
1:33.80
2
19
Dabney
,
Hoag
,
Crockett
,
Berndt
Lawrence Free St
1:33.89
2
20
McCurry
,
Gatson
,
Hager
,
Barnett
Lansing
1:33.95
1
21
Schramm
,
Rush
,
Cameron
,
Stokes
Carthage
1:33.98
2
22
Cure
,
Rico
,
Mettling
,
David
Burlington
1:34.24
2
23
Ogles
,
Ross
,
Smith
,
Douglas
Highland Park
1:34.98
3
24
Michell
,
Martin
,
Warner
,
Todd
William Chrisman
1:34.99
1
--
Franks
,
Williams
,
Wills
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
FS
4
--
Robinson
,
Wilcots
,
Zupo
,
McCully
Guthrie
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley
,
Clemons
,
Fink
,
Toussain
Kansas
3:12.34
1
2
Ukaoma
,
Rewaka
,
Brinn
,
Lund
Nebraska
3:12.86
1
3
Banton
,
Hyatt
,
Cato
,
Cotton
Lincoln (MO)
3:12.90
1
4
Patterso
,
Smith
,
Boarman
,
Tortoric
Eastern Illinois
3:13.88
1
5
Arnett
,
Thomas
,
Wilkins
,
Lieghio
Iowa Central
3:15.58
1
6
Lindsey
,
Truman
,
McKown
,
Hartnett
Wichita State
3:15.68
1
7
Marshall
,
James
,
Loescher
,
Cash
Kansas State
3:17.12
1
8
Singh
,
Jones
,
Murphy
,
Ross
Cowley College
3:19.17
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dailey
,
Ukaoma
,
Blackwoo
,
Lund
Nebraska
3:13.31
1
2
Manley
,
Clemons
,
Fink
,
Toussain
Kansas
3:13.44
4
5
Marshall
,
Love
,
James
,
Cash
Kansas State
3:14.04
1
3
Cotton
,
Hyatt
,
Cato
,
Blake
Lincoln (MO)
3:14.59
2
6
Thomas
,
Arnett
,
Wilkins
,
Lieghio
Iowa Central
3:15.49
4
4
Singh
,
Jones
,
Murphy
,
Ross
Cowley College
3:15.68
3
7
Lindsey
,
Bahner
,
Young
,
Hartnett
Wichita State
3:16.07
1
8
Patterso
,
Boarman
,
Aubin
,
Smith
Eastern Illinois
3:16.09
2
9
Meyer
,
Hines
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
3:18.12
4
10
Relay Team
Allen County
3:20.02
3
11
Pittman
,
Kirkhart
,
Willard
,
Donald
Southwestern (KS
3:20.48
3
12
Velgersd
,
Voss
,
Koth
,
Vlasin
Sioux Falls
3:20.80
4
13
Rost
,
Sunday
,
Koehler
,
Johnson
Wartburg
3:21.53
2
14
Gilmer
,
Johnson
,
Mireri
,
Lewis
Concordia-St. Pa
3:21.72
3
15
Shell
,
Williams
,
Rogers
,
Martinez
Southwest Baptis
3:22.40
2
16
Reynoso
,
Menard
,
Ngonidza
,
Ferguson
Lindenwood
3:22.70
4
17
Schmitz
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
Cloud County
3:22.75
1
18
Gooden
,
Vogel
,
Morris
,
Ball
Tabor
3:22.77
1
19
Green
,
Palma
,
Sander
,
Wilson
Fort Hays State
3:23.37
3
20
Relay Team
Baker
3:25.10
2
--
Menk
,
Manring
,
Fultz
,
Hernande
Central Methodis
DQ
3
--
,
Gill
,
Martinez
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Wills
,
Davis
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:21.26
1
2
Morales
,
Shaw
,
Gusman
,
Bamburg
Liberty (Mountai
3:24.55
1
3
Crow
,
Baselle
,
Chapman
,
Acosta
Shawnee Mission
3:25.25
1
4
Bonner
,
Saunders
,
Wilson
,
Simmons
Olathe North
3:25.99
1
5
Wood
,
Golden
,
Locandro
,
Harris
Rockwood Summit
3:26.32
1
6
Mings
,
Fancher
,
Evans
,
Schnefke
Shawnee Mission
3:26.60
1
7
Hamelund
,
Bartensl
,
Sullivan
,
Powell
Leavenworth
3:28.16
1
8
Tibbs
,
Walker
,
Freel
,
Jacob
Topeka
3:28.47
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Wills
,
Davis
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:19.54
6
2
Morales
,
Shaw
,
Gusman
,
Bamburg
Liberty (Mountai
3:22.22
3
3
Mings
,
Fancher
,
Evans
,
Schnefke
Shawnee Mission
3:23.62
5
4
Wood
,
Golden
,
Mazar
,
Harris
Rockwood Summit
3:24.14
2
5
Hamelund
,
Bartensl
,
Sullivan
,
Powell
Leavenworth
3:24.45
4
7
Acosta
,
Crow
,
Chapman
,
Pascal
Shawnee Mission
3:24.46
2
8
Tibbs
,
Walker
,
Freel
,
Jacob
Topeka
3:24.49
3
6
Bonner
,
Saunders
,
Wilson
,
Simmons
Olathe North
3:24.98
1
9
Donnelly
,
Luedke
,
Smith
,
Acker
Shawnee Heights
3:25.83
4
10
Inyard
,
Hatch
,
Garcia
,
Michael
Topeka-West
3:25.97
5
11
Harris
,
Kenney
,
Snow
,
Harris
Ritenour
3:26.67
3
12
Anderson
,
Ward
,
Moye
,
Turner
Raytown South
3:26.95
5
13
Wharton
,
Cole
,
Harrison
,
Smith
Lee's Summit Wes
3:27.52
2
14
Toby
,
Strohl
,
Somberg
,
Fugate
Blue Valley Nort
3:28.21
5
15
McKay
,
Johnson
,
Bryan
,
Scheck
Seaman
3:28.32
6
16
Arey
,
Logan
,
Pickeral
,
Sees
Rock Bridge
3:28.77
6
17
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Johnson
Mc Cluer
3:28.85
4
18
Chestnut
,
Crockett
,
Hoag
,
Berndt
Lawrence Free St
3:28.98
3
19
Cobb
,
Dern
,
Johnson
,
Lang
Lakeland
3:29.17
1
20
Barnes
,
Berg
,
Wright
,
Hannon
Baldwin
3:29.66
5
21
Hughes
,
Dixon
,
Pickrell
,
Prather
Penney
3:29.84
4
22
Wilson
,
Rogers
,
Bloomfie
,
Mertlik
Blair
3:29.91
1
23
Parker
,
Boge
,
Gleason
,
Canter
Olathe Northwest
3:30.08
1
24
Lewis
,
Stephens
,
Styrkowi
,
Wilkins
Shawnee Mission
3:30.26
6
25
Gabler
,
Jones
,
Gaston
,
Flory
Lawrence
3:30.80
3
26
Barnett
,
Gatson
,
McCurry
,
Potter
Lansing
3:30.87
3
27
Wingerte
,
Ferrer
,
Kelly
,
Carmody
Creighton Prepar
3:30.93
2
28
Duos
,
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Freeman
Theodore Rooseve
3:31.42
4
29
Cure
,
Harrison
,
Rico
,
David
Burlington
3:31.95
2
30
Belke
,
Vukas
,
Johnson
,
Holley
Blue Springs
3:32.37
1
31
Gruber
,
Fischer
,
Seymour
,
Waters
Gardner Edgerton
3:32.81
2
32
White
,
Martin
,
Dow
,
Banks
Oak Grove
3:35.22
3
33
McDonald
,
Saunders
,
Morris
,
Cole
Piper
3:36.53
6
34
Lamb
,
Contrera
,
Rosendal
,
Kearney
Smith-Cotton
3:36.87
4
35
Relay Team
Highland Park
3:39.39
6
36
Vitt
,
Jackson
,
Schuler
,
Kimbroug
Bonner Springs
3:41.60
1
37
Garten
,
Larson
,
Fellows
,
Kenney
Riley County
3:42.86
5
--
Williams
,
Ramsey
,
McReynol
,
Osheim
Olathe East
DQ
6
Mens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly
,
Luedke
,
Smith
,
Acker
Shawnee Heights
3:26.82
1
2
Relay Team
Topeka-West
3:28.68
1
3
Relay Team
Blue Valley Nort
3:31.08
1
4
McKay
,
Johnson
,
Bryan
,
Scheck
Seaman
3:31.86
1
5
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
3:33.21
1
6
Lewis
,
Winter
,
Styrkowi
,
Wilkins
Shawnee Mission
3:33.80
1
7
Barnes
,
Mihesuah
,
Wright
,
Hannon
Baldwin
3:34.14
1
8
Relay Team
Lawrence Free St
3:36.11
1
Mens 4x880y Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocker
,
Beachum
,
Wike
,
Sava
Wichita State
7:48.94
1
2
Cotter
,
Lewis
,
Thomas
,
Kibby
Iowa Central
7:49.68
1
3
Drendel
,
Pittman
,
McDaniel
,
Crum
Southwestern (KS
7:52.19
1
4
Tullock
,
Killian
,
Brockmue
,
Brockmue
Sioux Falls
7:52.52
1
5
Langat
,
Castro
,
Robley
,
Busienei
Butler County
7:55.81
1
6
Hasenaue
,
Robben
,
Gutierre
,
Martinez
Hutchinson CC
7:55.90
1
7
Rollins
,
Rogers
,
Williams
,
Martinez
Southwest Baptis
7:56.72
1
8
Herbert
,
Wagers
,
Womeldor
,
Cass
Concordia-St. Pa
7:59.67
1
9
Dewitt
,
Jones
,
Filburn
,
Ross
Cowley College
8:03.84
1
10
Gonzalez
,
Williams
,
Martus
,
Seurey
Cloud County
8:06.14
1
--
Jones
,
Proehl
,
Perry
,
Browne
Kansas
DNF
1
Mens 4x880y Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood
,
Harris
,
Aaden
,
Mazar
Rockwood Summit
8:02.17
1
2
Barger
,
Diederic
,
Percy
,
Rogers
Ft Zumwalt West
8:08.45
1
3
Bryan
,
McNorton
,
Scheck
,
McKay
Seaman
8:13.36
1
4
Skwarlo
,
Newsome
,
Sloan
,
Anderson
Lawrence Free St
8:13.59
1
5
Wilfong
,
Cook
,
Dale
,
Sees
Rock Bridge
8:14.21
1
6
Relay Team
Millard South
8:15.17
1
7
Mendell
,
Adams
,
Williams
,
Whitehea
Carthage
8:15.95
1
8
Somogye
,
McKenzie
,
Moylan
,
Sheldon
Lees Summit Nort
8:17.16
1
9
Hill
,
Simmons
,
Hill
,
Olander
Shawnee Mission
8:18.00
1
10
Winkler
,
Anderson
,
Keefer
,
Stodden
St Pius X (Kansa
8:19.30
1
11
Harrison
,
Muffolet
,
Lyles
,
Wharton
Lee's Summit Wes
8:20.76
1
12
Snyder
,
Walker
,
Duffy
,
Smith
Topeka
8:21.90
1
13
Shaw
,
Smith
,
Hall
,
Armstron
Liberty (Mountai
8:23.39
1
14
Mitchell
,
Battle
,
Conway
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
8:25.32
1
15
Lewis
,
Gray
,
Sestak
,
Barbour
Shawnee Mission
8:25.92
1
16
Chalfant
,
Rivera
,
Hosford
,
Anstaett
Olathe North
8:27.41
1
17
Shump
,
Gabler
,
Fischer
,
Hildenbr
Lawrence
8:27.84
1
18
Baselle
,
Pascal
,
Cooney
,
Kelly
Shawnee Mission
8:28.21
1
19
Klug
,
Bryan
,
Herren
,
Wurth
Blue Valley West
8:33.62
1
20
Lamoe
,
Potter
,
Sass
,
Anderson
Lansing
8:33.70
1
21
Molenda
,
Heniss
,
Fischer
,
Quintana
Gardner Edgerton
8:35.09
1
22
Gott
,
Todd
,
Frazier
,
Shanklin
Kickapoo
8:35.80
1
23
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Coffman
,
Holland
Herculaneum
8:37.01
1
24
Demott
,
Botz
,
Jaen-Mai
,
Gleason
Olathe Northwest
8:38.94
1
25
Cross
,
Cates
,
Ogan
,
Watts
Guthrie
8:40.49
1
26
Hodges
,
Boyce
,
Colver
,
Waugh
Leavenworth
8:42.91
1
27
Perez
,
Stonebra
,
Weichman
,
Guerrero
Salina South
8:42.96
1
28
Weitkamp
,
Coffin
,
Kellerma
,
Moran
St. Thomas
8:43.29
1
29
Denney
,
Vukas
,
Belke
,
Vasquez
Blue Springs
8:43.55
1
30
Solis
,
Jaksetic
,
Diyali
,
Jakestic
Bishop Ward
8:50.47
1
31
Ollendic
,
Vasquez
,
Koehler
,
Griffith
De Soto
8:50.99
1
32
Taylor
,
Young
,
White
,
Rodrigue
Shawnee Mission
8:57.07
1
33
Wilmore
,
Walker
,
Jensen
,
Bedswort
Raytown
9:05.81
1
34
Schaefer
,
Laughlin
,
Williams
,
Steiner
William Chrisman
9:37.14
1
Mens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder
,
McCullou
,
Goetz
,
Diaz
Hays Track Club
17:52.52
1
2
Busienei
,
Sanabria
,
Castro
,
Langat
Butler County
18:02.31
1
3
Caldwell
,
Nall
,
Hill
,
Larson
Baker
18:07.67
1
4
Cass
,
Wagers
,
Womeldor
,
Herbert
Concordia-St. Pa
18:31.61
1
5
McNinch
,
SO
,
Sickle
,
Topham
Southwestern (KS
18:39.79
1
6
McGraw
,
Austin
,
Barger
,
Jacobs
Lindenwood
18:53.71
1
7
Noyes
,
Stevense
,
Voss
,
Ward
Sioux Falls
19:32.13
1
Mens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rockhold
,
Lightner
,
Harmon
,
Brown
Truman
18:23.77
1
2
Bado
,
Lewis
,
Henderso
,
Thornbur
Shawnee Mission
18:33.19
1
3
Wilfong
,
Humphrey
,
Keown
,
Cook
Rock Bridge
18:33.21
1
4
Cline
,
Powell
,
Leonard
,
Gawlick
Shawnee Mission
18:47.52
1
5
Leighton
,
Schott
,
Summers
,
Leighton
Cape Girardeau C
18:50.31
1
6
Kaskie
,
Nichols
,
Simmons
,
Daniel
Shawnee Mission
18:54.70
1
7
Morgan
,
Erbert
,
Smith
,
Fry
Washburn Rural
19:01.04
1
8
Houck
,
Brizendi
,
Bremer
,
Pixler
Liberty (Mountai
19:05.37
1
9
Shump
,
Fischer
,
Fangman
,
Pelli-Ni
Lawrence
19:13.76
1
10
Skwarlo
,
Wiebe
,
Volkin
,
Sloan
Lawrence Free St
19:14.79
1
11
Cross
,
Cates
,
Ogan
,
Watts
Guthrie
19:22.76
1
12
Wright
,
Mihesuah
,
Hartzell
,
Garcia
Baldwin
19:35.09
1
13
Denney
,
Barnett
,
Larimer
,
Vasquez
Blue Springs
19:36.88
1
14
Miller
,
Bachman
,
Martinez
,
Bachman
St Joseph Centra
19:39.74
1
15
Kaul
,
Ollendic
,
Vasquez
,
Sanchez
De Soto
19:55.26
1
16
Porter
,
Janda
,
Long
,
Porter
McPherson
19:56.22
1
17
Walker
,
Jensen
,
Wilmore
,
Bedswort
Raytown
20:09.18
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy
,
Taylor
,
Ross
,
Jones
Cowley College
3:27.79
2
2
,
April
,
Gill
,
Martinez
Hutchinson CC
3:32.17
1
3
Sunday
,
Rost
,
Koehler
,
Keninger
Wartburg
3:32.58
1
4
Relay Team
Johnson County
3:35.14
2
5
Willis
,
Eickenbe
,
Downing
,
Bull
Emporia State
3:37.73
2
6
Green
,
Yoder
,
Sander
,
Palma
Fort Hays State
3:38.31
1
7
Booth
,
Kabrud
,
Voss
,
Tullock
Sioux Falls
3:40.62
1
8
Tobin
,
Gibbs
,
Richards
,
Bond
Iowa Central
3:40.87
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sample
,
Lewis
,
Barbour
,
Thornbur
Shawnee Mission
3:39.69
2
2
Trerotol
,
Koger
,
Tullis
,
Johnson
Theodore Rooseve
3:39.83
2
3
Williams
,
Wills
,
Davis
,
Mitchell
Hazelwood Centra
3:39.85
3
4
Tooley
,
Sullivan
,
Hunt
,
Rice
Omaha Gross Cath
3:39.95
2
5
Bamburg
,
Newberry
,
Gusman
,
Hall
Liberty (Mountai
3:40.50
1
6
Rellihan
,
Goble
,
Lewis
,
Wilkins
Shawnee Mission
3:41.05
1
7
Hollins-
,
Jackson
,
Snow
,
Harris
Ritenour
3:42.21
3
8
Cure
,
Mettling
,
David
,
Rico
Burlington
3:42.33
3
9
Henson
,
Carmody
,
Ferrer
,
Kelly
Creighton Prepar
3:42.56
2
10
Williams
,
Goff
,
Johnson
,
Jones
Mc Cluer
3:43.21
3
11
Collins
,
O'Bannon
,
O'Connor
,
Porter
McPherson
3:43.35
1
12
Cole
,
Smith
,
Burau
,
Clowes
Lee's Summit Wes
3:43.63
3
13
Sauls
,
Oliver
,
Pearson
,
Warren
Ruskin
3:44.41
1
14
Rogers
,
Mertlik
,
Wilson
,
Bloomfie
Blair
3:44.84
2
15
Williams
,
Schultze
,
Osheim
,
Ramsey
Olathe East
3:46.20
3
16
Francois
,
Sharp
,
Schrader
,
Reid
Salina Central
3:47.05
2
17
Parker
,
Hink
,
Boge
,
Gleason
Olathe Northwest
3:47.09
2
18
Taylor
,
McKinney
,
Rider
,
Jensen
Raytown
3:49.32
1
19
DeLeon
,
Savage
,
Cozart
,
Foster
Bishop Miege
3:50.02
1
20
Tucker
,
Pargo
,
Penningt
,
Tucker
Raytown South
3:50.56
1
21
Dabney
,
Hoag
,
Chestnut
,
Sloan
Lawrence Free St
3:52.91
3
22
Gray
,
Jones
,
Clark
,
Vasquez
Blue Springs
4:00.79
2
23
Waters
,
Pevehous
,
Gruber
,
Seymour
Gardner Edgerton
4:02.04
1
--
Hoover
,
Williams
,
Nace
,
Meadows
Grain Valley
DNF
3
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munsch
,
Perry
,
Soucie
,
Bussing
Kansas
10:12.51
1
2
McGovern
,
Cowing
,
Miller
,
Hohmeier
Emporia State
10:14.33
1
3
Wike
,
Bland
,
Hocker
,
Sava
Wichita State
10:27.64
1
4
Hendee
,
Wilson
,
Palma
,
Reith
Fort Hays State
10:28.15
1
5
Martinez
,
Rogers
,
Rollins
,
Furtkamp
Southwest Baptis
10:32.87
1
6
Arellano
,
McCormic
,
Leonard
,
Velazque
Colby (KS)
10:33.46
1
7
Austin
,
Walker
,
Barger
,
McGraw
Lindenwood
10:37.06
1
8
McDaniel
,
Willard
,
Bruton
,
Drendel
Southwestern (KS
10:38.22
1
9
McWillia
,
Stoots
,
Barrient
,
Simkins
Oklahoma Christi
10:41.53
1
10
Brockmue
,
Vlasin
,
Stevense
,
Noyes
Sioux Falls
10:44.02
1
11
Sparks
,
Filburn
,
Dewitt
,
Jokisch
Cowley College
10:46.21
1
12
Fay
,
Thornton
,
Robley
,
Assefa
Butler County
10:55.10
1
13
Gonzalez
,
Martin
,
Martus
,
Stayton
Cloud County
10:58.95
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Schramm
,
Mendell
,
Adams
Carthage
10:45.87
1
2
Moylan
,
McKenzie
,
Somogye
,
Sheldon
Lees Summit Nort
10:51.84
1
3
Anderson
,
Chestnut
,
Skwarlo
,
Newsome
Lawrence Free St
10:52.74
1
4
Smith
,
Morales
,
Gusman
,
Armstron
Liberty (Mountai
10:53.21
1
5
Keefer
,
Vutich
,
Winkler
,
Stodden
St Pius X (Kansa
10:54.16
1
6
Muffolet
,
Smith
,
Wharton
,
Clowes
Lee's Summit Wes
10:57.18
1
7
Barger
,
Diederic
,
Rogers
,
Percy
Ft Zumwalt West
10:58.68
1
8
Legere
,
Klug
,
Bryan
,
Bryan
Blue Valley West
11:00.42
1
9
Snyder
,
Walker
,
Smith
,
Duffy
Topeka
11:02.02
1
10
Battle
,
Taylor
,
Conway
,
Mitchell
Hazelwood Centra
11:03.80
1
11
McNorton
,
Scheck
,
McKay
,
Bryan
Seaman
11:03.82
1
12
Kelly
,
Wingerte
,
Ferrer
,
Polereck
Creighton Prepar
11:04.61
1
13
Walden
,
Osheim
,
Ramsey
,
Hinrichs
Olathe East
11:06.04
1
14
Fischer
,
Gabler
,
Shump
,
Shump
Lawrence
11:06.44
1
15
Gray
,
Sestak
,
Lewis
,
Bado
Shawnee Mission
11:07.71
1
16
Chalfant
,
Hosford
,
Rivera
,
Anstaett
Olathe North
11:08.83
1
17
Denney
,
Johnson
,
Vukas
,
Barnett
Blue Springs
11:13.72
1
18
Cross
,
Cates
,
Watts
,
Ogan
Guthrie
11:19.33
1
19
,
Acosta
,
Pascal
,
Cooney
Shawnee Mission
11:19.33
1
20
Ayres
,
Daley
,
Baldessa
,
Hesse
Kapaun Mount Car
11:22.64
1
21
Erbert
,
Montney
,
Menager
,
Fry
Washburn Rural
11:25.34
1
22
Powell
,
Nickens
,
Gawlick
,
Reichman
Shawnee Mission
11:25.46
1
23
Olander
,
Winter
,
Hill
,
Daniel
Shawnee Mission
11:29.46
1
24
Swanson
,
Hodges
,
Colver
,
Waugh
Leavenworth
11:34.78
1
25
Janda
,
Harvey
,
Porter
,
Porter
McPherson
11:50.63
1
26
Solis
,
Jaksetic
,
Jakestic
,
Rosas
Bishop Ward
12:07.32
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
10
Kansas
19.84m
(65'1)
1
2
Alonso, Max
11
Fort Hays State
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
3
Hitchler, Tyler
11
Nebraska
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
4
Freeman, Jim
12
Lindenwood
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
5
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
6
Hershberger, Ryan
9
Kansas State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
7
Krause, Joel
12
Kansas
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
8
Shapland, Taylor
9
Nebraska
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
9
Rickert, Eric
12
Northwest Missou
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
10
Korn, Jeremiah
11
Baker
16.08m
(52'9)
1
11
Romero, Donald
11
Eastern Illinois
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
12
Conner, Jeff
9
Wichita State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
13
Sahlfeld, Mitch
12
Fort Hays State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
14
Brown, Max
11
Ottawa (KS)
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
15
Thienes, Nate
10
Concordia-St. Pa
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
16
Orf, Nick
11
Lindenwood
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
17
Tzianos, Mike
12
Lindenwood
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
18
Gress, Ryan
11
Fort Hays State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
19
Kertz, Bryan
9
Lindenwood
14.23m
(46'8)
1
20
Robbs, Jason
12
Baker
14.20m
(46'7)
1
21
Green, Dustin
10
Neosho County
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
22
Blecha, Sam
11
Ottawa (KS)
14.05m
(46'1)
1
23
Esau, Adam
10
Butler County
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
24
Libe, James
10
Iowa Central
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
25
Cordell, Joe
10
Pratt
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
26
Stern, Nathan
10
Graceland
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
27
Bruce, Robert
9
Johnson County
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
28
Roberts, Justin
10
Eastern Illinois
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
29
Venniro, Travis
9
Allen County
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
--
SanMartin, Lucas
10
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocking, Blake
11
Lawrence
59-08.75
(18.21m)
1
2
Maloley, Zach
12
Kearney
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
3
Beckmann, Brian
11
Blue Valley West
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
4
Rutt, Brady
12
Hastings
55-04.50
(16.88m)
1
5
Loesch, Zach
11
Lyons
54-09.75
(16.71m)
1
6
Deshazer, Steven
11
Raytown
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
7
Schindler, T.J.
11
Blair
52-11.00
(16.13m)
1
8
Klausing, Adam
12
Lee's Summit Wes
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
9
Williamson, Brian
12
Shawnee Mission
52-02.00
(15.90m)
1
10
McPhaull, Devin
12
Leavenworth
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
11
Keele, Alex
12
Hastings
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
12
Pinion, Jake
11
Blair
51-06.25
(15.70m)
1
13
Lambert, Tyler
12
Clifton-Clyde
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
14
Gannon, Jackson
10
Kearney
51-05.25
(15.68m)
1
15
Padget, Drew
12
Lee's Summit Wes
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
16
Miller, Isaac
12
Washington
50-11.50
(15.53m)
1
17
Sublett, Nick
12
Rock Bridge
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
18
Schieber, T.J.
11
Penney
50-08.50
(15.46m)
1
19
Whitehair, Cody
12
Abilene
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
20
Fisher, Bryce
12
Derby
50-04.75
(15.36m)
1
21
Bendrick, Zac
12
Shawnee Mission
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
22
Marlay, Sawyer
12
Cameron
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
23
Austin, Jesse
12
Baldwin
49-09.25
(15.17m)
1
24
Tolbert, Dylan
12
Omaha Gross Cath
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
25
Smith, Nick
12
Park Hill
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
26
Williams, Marty
12
Lawrence
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
27
Briggs, Anthony
12
Ritenour
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
28
Cox, Jamal
11
Raytown South
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
29
Moore, Zavon
12
Grandview
48-06.75
(14.80m)
1
30
Hahn, Sam
11
Tri County
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
31
Shores, Tim
12
Herculaneum
47-07.25
(14.51m)
1
32
Rushin, Ben
11
Jackson
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
33
Mackison, Brycen
12
Oak Grove
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
33
Appier, Garrett
12
Paola
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
--
LaPietra, Brent
12
Lee's Summit Wes
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Dylan
Nike
21.52m
(70'7)
1
2
Hoffa, Reese
NYAC
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
3
Nelson, Adam
Saucony
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
4
Martin, Corey
Nike
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
5
Whiting, Ryan
Nike
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
6
Scott, Dorian
Nike
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
7
Bryant, Noah
Unattached
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
8
Taylor, Dan
Nike
19.08m
(62'7)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
10
Kansas
58.86m
(193'1.25)
1
2
Talbert, John
10
Hutchinson CC
55.94m
(183'6.25)
1
3
Wright, Chad
9
Nebraska
55.61m
(182'5.25)
1
4
Pruitt, Sean
Unattached
55.11m
(180'9.5)
1
5
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
6
Hitchler, Tyler
11
Nebraska
53.25m
(174'8.25)
1
7
Alonso, Max
11
Fort Hays State
52.40m
(171'10.75)
1
8
Arnholt, Tyler
12
Eastern Illinois
50.44m
(165'5.75)
1
9
Roulhac, Kevin
12
Emporia State
49.46m
(162'3)
1
10
Conner, Jeff
9
Wichita State
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
11
Hudson, Andrew
9
Oklahoma State
47.27m
(155'1)
1
12
Tzianos, Mike
12
Lindenwood
47.20m
(154'10.25)
1
13
Romero, Donald
11
Eastern Illinois
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
14
Green, Dustin
10
Neosho County
46.31m
(151'11)
1
15
Hershberger, Ryan
9
Kansas State
46.18m
(151'6)
1
16
Sahlfeld, Mitch
12
Fort Hays State
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
17
Robbs, Jason
12
Baker
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
18
Korn, Jeremiah
11
Baker
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
19
Krause, Joel
12
Kansas
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
--
Diaz, Jared
9
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roe, Alex
9
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutt, Brady
12
Hastings
52.98m
(173'9.75)
1
2
Deshazer, Steven
11
Raytown
51.64m
(169'5)
1
3
Boehm, Evan
11
Lee's Summit Wes
50.22m
(164'9)
1
4
Keele, Alex
12
Hastings
50.04m
(164'2)
1
5
Beckmann, Brian
11
Blue Valley West
49.48m
(162'4)
1
6
Pinion, Jake
11
Blair
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
7
Klausing, Adam
12
Lee's Summit Wes
47.96m
(157'4)
1
8
Petersen, Nick
10
Kearney
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
9
Hocking, Blake
11
Lawrence
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
10
Bendrick, Zac
12
Shawnee Mission
44.30m
(145'4)
1
11
Ray, Tyler
11
Blue Springs
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
11
Mueller, Kale
11
Norris
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
13
Oluokun, Fade
12
John Burroughs
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
14
Goldsmith, Taylor
12
Cheney
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
15
Valentine, Dayton
10
Baldwin
42.60m
(139'9)
1
16
Hahn, Sam
11
Tri County
42.32m
(138'10)
1
17
Brown, Zac
11
Guthrie
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
18
Smith, Braden
09
Wichita South
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
19
horrell, zach
12
Cape Girardeau C
41.20m
(135'2)
1
20
Ortiz, Thomas
12
Piper
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
21
Padget, Drew
12
Lee's Summit Wes
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
22
Rushin, Ben
11
Jackson
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
--
Shores, Tim
12
Herculaneum
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Scott
Unattached
81.96m
(268'10.75)
1
2
Swanepoel, Johannes
9
Kansas
73.60m
(241'5.5)
1
3
Drake, Tyler
12
Pittsburg State
69.39m
(227'7.75)
1
4
Hetzendorf, John
NA
Unattached
68.50m
(224'8.75)
1
5
Mazanec, Trent
NA
Unattached
68.47m
(224'7.5)
1
6
Braman, Austin
11
Nebraska
65.83m
(215'11.5)
1
7
Boulanger, Cory
11
Kansas State
65.80m
(215'10.5)
1
8
Beeler, Michael
12
Unattached
64.98m
(213'2.25)
1
9
Darrington, Jake
NA
Unattached
62.17m
(203'11.5)
1
10
Mirocke, Pete
9
Johnson County
59.94m
(196'7.75)
1
11
Hughes, Calvin
11
Pittsburg State
58.15m
(190'9.25)
1
12
Wells, Eric
12
Pittsburg State
57.96m
(190'1.75)
1
13
Vaughn, Jesse
10
Kansas
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
14
Stewart, Alex
11
Graceland
56.55m
(185'6.25)
1
15
May, Jeremiah
10
Emporia State
56.17m
(184'3.25)
1
16
Davis, Arran
11
South Dakota Sta
55.62m
(182'5.75)
1
17
Durham, Jake
9
Hutchinson CC
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
18
Lee, Travis
11
Pittsburg State
52.93m
(173'7.75)
1
19
Hitman, Daniel
10
Kansas
52.44m
(172'0.5)
1
20
Ronen, Chris
10
Wichita State
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garton, Macauley
12
Mill Valley
64.91m
(212'11.5)
1
2
Griffin, Garrett
11
Louisburg
57.69m
(189'3.25)
1
3
Gardinier, Alex
12
Circle
57.59m
(188'11.25)
1
4
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Haysville-Campus
57.07m
(187'2.75)
1
5
Webb, Derek
11
Eudora
53.76m
(176'4.5)
1
6
Dean, Aaron
12
Blue Valley Nort
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
7
Holmes, Tyson
11
Shawnee Heights
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
8
Farnow, Adam
12
Mill Valley
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
9
Wires, Clay
12
Lyons
50.59m
(165'11.5)
1
10
Hrabe, Blane
11
Kensington
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
11
Genges, Alex
12
Louisburg
48.71m
(159'9.5)
1
12
Blazevic, John
10
Olathe East
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
12
Olathe East
47.71m
(156'6.25)
1
14
Miller, Isaac
12
Washington
47.17m
(154'9)
1
15
Rorie, Alex
12
Shawnee Mission
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
16
Ginavan, Tanner
12
Wichita South
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
17
Hutton, William
12
Seaman
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
18
Spalding, Jeremy
12
Mill Valley
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
19
Gore, Phil
Blue Valley West
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
20
Gonzalez, Uriel
12
Salina Central
39.17m
(128'6)
1
21
Nutsch, Josh
12
Riley County
38.61m
(126'8)
1
22
Mindez, Jake
11
Baldwin
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
23
Beaird, Jimmy
09
Oak Park
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boccalotta, Bruno
10
Lindenwood
63.25m
(207'6)
1
2
Sahlfeld, Mitch
12
Fort Hays State
60.52m
(198'6.5)
1
3
Robbs, Jason
12
Baker
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
4
Penny, Scott
12
Kansas
57.22m
(187'8.75)
1
5
Romero, Donald
11
Eastern Illinois
57.10m
(187'4)
1
6
Bogovic, Tomaz
11
Kansas State
56.76m
(186'2.5)
1
7
Talbert, John
10
Hutchinson CC
56.68m
(185'11.5)
1
8
Giesselmann, Matt
11
Nebraska
54.86m
(179'11.75)
1
9
Roulhac, Kevin
12
Emporia State
54.64m
(179'3)
1
10
Roberts, Justin
10
Eastern Illinois
52.74m
(173'0.25)
1
11
Wasem, Carter
11
Nebraska
52.33m
(171'8)
1
12
Gray, Austin
12
Northwest Missou
51.87m
(170'2)
1
13
Freeman, Jim
12
Lindenwood
51.57m
(169'2.25)
1
14
Heady, Mitchell
11
Lindenwood
50.94m
(167'1.5)
1
15
Gress, Ryan
11
Fort Hays State
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
16
Jaster, Lucas
12
Missouri S&T
49.49m
(162'4.25)
1
17
Green, Dustin
10
Neosho County
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
18
Ingram, Cole
10
Nebraska
47.96m
(157'4)
1
19
Diaz, Jared
9
Eastern Illinois
47.40m
(155'6)
1
20
Arnholt, Tyler
12
Eastern Illinois
46.94m
(154'0)
1
21
Seiler, Chris
10
Neosho County
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Paul
12
Nebraska
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
White, James
9
Iowa Central
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Dilling, Jim
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Jasinski, Ben
12
South Dakota Sta
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Giancana, Nick
9
Kansas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Ploude, Briar
10
Emporia State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Buck, Taylor
9
Oklahoma State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Taylor, Cameron
10
Cloud County
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Elusme, Jonas
9
Wartburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Vlastuin, Jared
11
South Dakota Sta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
13
Huggins, Kevin
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Toney, Derrick
11
McPherson
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Bombardier, Bryant
9
Fort Hays State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Walls, Wayne
10
Butler County
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Englund, Travis
9
Nebraska
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Jackson, Patric
12
Wichita State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Calleja, Marcus
10
Emporia State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
McClain, Eddie
12
Wichita State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Sheppard, Brandon
12
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Walls, Troy
10
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
King, D'Wayne
10
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
McColley, Dustin
10
St Cloud State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Martin
10
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Antowine
12
McPherson
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Maverick
10
Central (Par
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Moore, Jer'rell
12
Omaha Benson
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Nightingale, Jerell
12
Centralia
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Knopp, Griffin
12
Fort Scott
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Hatten, Mitch
12
Cameron
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Schnakenberg, Seth
11
Aurora
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Marks, Keith
12
Lee's Summit Wes
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Warner, Jordan
11
William Chrisman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Hoag, Austin
12
Lawrence Free St
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
14
Miller, Reggie
12
Ruskin
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Davis, Dominic
12
Plattsburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Wallace, LJ
11
Topeka-West
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Rowden, Kai
09
Olathe North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Nightingale, Gale
12
Centralia
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
15
Benson, Jared
11
Liberty (Mountai
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Howell, Cody
12
Pretty Prairie
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Kendall, Harvey
09
Grandview
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Gaines, DeVoriante
12
Hazelwood Centra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
19
Hall, Deiondre
11
Blue Springs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Martin, Tino
11
Ruskin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Morales, Austin
11
Liberty (Mountai
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Dunlap, Scott
12
Lawrence
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Schnefke, Luke
11
Shawnee Mission
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
24
Cordes, Konner
12
Lee's Summit Wes
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
24
Jordan, Michael
12
Hazelwood Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Manor, Freddie
11
William Chrisman
NH
(--)
1
--
Harland, Kendal
11
Wichita South
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Cal
Unattached
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+2.0
1
2
Vlastuin, Jared
11
South Dakota Sta
7.27m
(23'10)
+1.6
1
3
Carter, Tyler
11
Eastern Illinois
7.27m w
(23'10)
+3.2
1
4
Henry, Milton
Unattached
7.23m w
(23'8.5)
+2.3
1
5
Robinson, Roscoe
10
Central Methodis
7.22m w
(23'8.25)
+3.4
1
6
White, Jaleen
9
Lindenwood
7.19m w
(23'7)
+3.1
1
7
Carter, Bobby
10
Nebraska
7.14m
(23'5)
+1.7
1
8
Gordon, Nicholas
12
Nebraska
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+0.8
1
9
Stallbaumer, Jareb
12
Kansas
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+1.9
1
10
Simmons, Tyler
12
Wichita State
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.7
1
11
Bahner, Austin
9
Wichita State
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+1.0
1
12
Zeon, Diahn
11
Concordia-St. Pa
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Fultz, Colin
10
Central Methodis
6.75m w
(22'1.75)
+2.1
1
14
Taylor, Cameron
10
Cloud County
6.71m w
(22'0)
+2.1
1
15
Elusme, Jonas
9
Wartburg
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Trotter, Darryl
11
Kansas
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+1.1
1
17
Hogan, Bryce
10
Eastern Illinois
6.63m w
(21'9)
+2.4
1
18
Gathright, Jeremy
10
Baker
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.6
1
19
Wall, Dwayne
10
Emporia State
6.50m w
(21'3.75)
+2.7
1
20
Markivee, Steve
9
Missouri Baptist
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+1.6
1
--
Groves, Porter
10
Northwest Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Honeycutt, Josh
12
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Acevedo, Manny
9
Pratt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hollie, Antwan
10
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Larney, Josh
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodgers, Kevin
11
Southwestern (KS
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Booth, Wendell
11
Wartburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Tyler
9
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Josh
12
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Blake
12
Jackson
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Riley
12
Grain Valley
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
3
Norfleet, Trace
12
Park Hill
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Struckhoff, Joel
11
Kensington
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Lawrie, Keith
12
Carthage
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
6
Laurent, Shawn
11
Shawnee Mission
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
7
Cushon, Marquise
12
Raytown South
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Lamb, Tyler
11
Smithville
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Barnes, Carson
12
Baldwin
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Norfleet, Artis
10
Park Hill
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
13
Bridges, Isaac
12
Fillmore Central
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Hink, Alex
12
Olathe Northwest
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Leupold, Camron
12
Hiawatha
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Trent
12
Seaman
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
17
Carter, Eric
11
Lee's Summit Wes
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Hitt, Clint
12
Kapaun Mount Car
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Trotter, Markell
12
Lincoln College
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Demetrius
12
Salina South
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Tanner
10
Circle
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
22
Lacy, Bobby
12
Bishop Miege
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Kenney, Calvin
12
Riley County
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Locke, Neil
12
Shawnee Mission
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Thrower, Brice
12
McPherson
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Richard
11
Bishop Miege
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Nielson, Damacias
09
Topeka
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniel, David
10
William Chrisman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gardinier, Alex
12
Circle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Nicholas
12
Nebraska
7.68m
(25'2.25)
+0.5
1
2
Babb, Eric
Unattached
7.68m
(25'2.25)
-0.3
1
3
Tolbert, Ja'Rod
Nike
7.59m
(24'10.75)
-0.3
1
4
Florent, Fabian
Unattached
7.41m
(24'3.5)
+0.6
1
5
Fattig, Eric
Unattached
7.30m
(23'11.25)
-0.1
1
6
Bertelsen, Eric
Unattached
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Chris
11
Nebraska
15.92m w
(52'2.75)
+3.2
1
2
Crawford, Josh
12
Wichita State
15.60m w
(51'2)
+5.8
1
3
Trotter, Darryl
11
Kansas
15.29m
(50'1.75)
+1.9
1
4
Honeycutt, Josh
12
Emporia State
15.20m w
(49'10.25)
+2.1
1
5
Gordon, Nicholas
12
Nebraska
14.99m
(49'2)
+0.8
1
6
Jenkins, Martin
10
Hutchinson CC
14.95m w
(49'0.5)
+3.4
1
7
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.95m w
(49'0.5)
+2.6
1
8
Gathright, Jeremy
10
Baker
14.77m
(48'5.5)
+0.1
1
9
Deveaux, J'Vente
10
Allen County
14.68m w
(48'1.75)
+2.3
1
10
Stallbaumer, Jareb
12
Kansas
14.52m w
(47'7.5)
+2.8
1
11
Groves, Porter
10
Northwest Missou
14.30m w
(46'10.75)
+2.8
1
11
Allen, Tyler
9
Eastern Illinois
14.30m
(46'10.75)
+0.2
1
13
White, Jaleen
9
Lindenwood
14.28m
(46'10)
+0.9
1
14
Bridgman, Nathan
11
Sioux Falls
14.09m
(46'2.5)
+1.2
1
15
Jackson, Demetrius
10
Lindenwood
14.07m
(46'1.75)
-0.3
1
16
Taylor, Cameron
10
Cloud County
14.06m
(46'1.5)
-0.8
1
17
Whitfield, Robert
9
Hutchinson CC
14.05m w
(46'1)
+2.5
1
18
Noel, Trevor
10
Southwestern (KS
14.03m w
(46'0.25)
+4.4
1
19
Riordan, Mark
9
Fort Hays State
14.00m
(45'11)
+0.5
1
20
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Wichita State
13.70m w
(44'11.25)
+4.7
1
21
Perry, Josh
11
Central Methodis
13.69m
(44'10.75)
+0.2
1
22
Breech, Garrett
9
Emporia State
13.50m w
(44'3.5)
+3.1
1
23
Elusme, Jonas
9
Wartburg
13.25m
(43'5.5)
-1.0
1
--
Bateman, Keith
10
Allen County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hollie, Antwan
10
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wall, Dwayne
10
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Childs, Brandon
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
braithwait, rolston
10
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cushon, Marquise
12
Raytown South
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Reggie
12
Ruskin
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Lawrie, Keith
12
Carthage
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
5
Dillard, Darrion
11
Mc Cluer
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Richard
11
Bishop Miege
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Brennan, Daniel
11
Rock Bridge
13.63m
(44'8.5)
+0.0
1
8
Boge, Kyle
12
Olathe Northwest
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Parker, Avery
11
Olathe Northwest
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Deiondre
11
Blue Springs
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
11
martin, chris
10
Cape Girardeau C
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Harvey, Steven
12
Olathe North
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
13
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Hackett, Billy
11
Moberly
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Hitt, Clint
12
Kapaun Mount Car
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Edward, Michael
12
Kapaun Mount Car
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Jordan, Michael
12
Hazelwood Centra
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
18
Kenney, Calvin
12
Riley County
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Thrower, Brice
12
McPherson
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
20
Cheadle, Logan
09
Lee's Summit Wes
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Flory, Austin
12
Lawrence
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Scott, Maverick
10
Central (Par
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Hill, Steven
11
Lawrence
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
24
Pepper, Dillon
12
Shawnee Mission
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
25
Daniel, David
10
William Chrisman
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
26
Gardinier, Alex
12
Circle
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
27
Warner, Devon
11
William Chrisman
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Clarkston, Connor
12
Blue Valley Nort
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jordan
12
Kansas
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
2
Viken, Michael
9
Eastern Illinois
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
3
Pauli, Jacob
Unattached
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
4
Bishop, Alex
9
Kansas
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Polacek, Nate
11
Nebraska
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Merrill, Cooper
12
Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Scott, Jason
2
Competing Fo
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Wait, Kyle
9
Kansas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Schenavar, Brian
11
Sioux Falls
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Kilpatrick, Jay
9
Nebraska
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
11
Hellwig, Dan
11
Missouri S&T
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
12
Aurich, Chad
NA
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Ellsworth, Andrew
11
Sioux Falls
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
McLeod, Michael
10
Cowley College
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Noonan, Joe
11
Eastern Illinois
4.60m
(15'1)
1
16
Steffen, Zack
11
Wichita State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Mallory, Isaac
10
Kansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hays, Kevin
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Franssen, Luke
11
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Hays, Ryan
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Casey
12
Gardner Edgerton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Patterson, Sam
12
Blue Springs
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Engelken, Kyle
12
Shawnee Mission
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Brady, Tommy
12
Gardner Edgerton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
deisher, matt
12
Cape Girardeau C
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Simmons, Beau
12
Aurora
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Brush, Parker
11
Mill Valley
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Mapes, Christian
11
Creighton Prepar
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
May, Tyler
11
Lee's Summit Wes
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Herron, Kit
11
Ponca City
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Rogers, Brandon
12
Blair
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Bodenhamer, Blake
12
Lee's Summit Wes
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Albright, Jacob
11
Louisburg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Dewey, Brian
12
Cheney
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Herbert, Jacob
12
Louisburg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Weisenburger, Ryan
11
Gardner Edgerton
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
17
Bock, Cameron
11
Shawnee Mission
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
17
Phelps, Jayce
10
Prairie View
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
19
Krueger, Jake
12
Blair
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Smith, Garrett
12
Goddard
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Norman, Shawn
Belton
NH
(--)
1
--
Reaws, Romey
12
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
6,586
1
2
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
6,577
1
3
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
5,771
1
4
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
4,830
1
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
4,726
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
10.90
1
883
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
11.51
1
750
3
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
11.86
1
679
4
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
11.87
1
677
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
12.47
1
562
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
15.15
1
831
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
15.38
2
804
3
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
16.24
2
706
4
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
17.12
2
612
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
18.33
1
493
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
4:29.06
1
751
2
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
4:30.07
1
744
3
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
4:46.55
1
640
4
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
4:59.66
1
562
5
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
5:06.67
1
522
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
50.63
1
786
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
51.14
1
763
3
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
53.93
1
642
4
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
54.37
1
624
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
55.02
1
598
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
487
2
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
460
3
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
25.74m
(84'5.25)
1
381
4
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
22.37m
(73'4.5)
1
317
5
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
21.44m
(70'4)
1
299
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
887
2
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
3
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
4
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
472
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
404
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
500
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
481
3
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
405
4
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
342
5
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
296
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
2
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
3
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
4
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
533
5
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
392
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
3
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
4
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
5
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currica, Jamal
11
Iowa State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
2
Walford, Teran
10
Nebraska
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
573
3
Canton, Nick
11
Kansas
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
471
4
Menzie, Robert
9
Sioux Falls
9.07m
(29'9)
1
430
5
Kohler, Dan
12
Sioux Falls
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
395
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
9
Iowa Central
11.66w
+3.1
1
2
King, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
11.78w
+3.1
1
3
Chuning, Corie
10
Southwest Baptis
11.91w
+3.1
1
4
Sanford, Jasmine
12
Southwest Baptis
11.95w
+3.1
1
5
Brown, Jhanell
12
Lincoln (MO)
12.00w
+3.1
1
6
Pruitt, Shamoya
10
Wichita State
12.04w
+3.1
1
7
Teape, Melissa
10
Iowa Central
12.17w
+3.1
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
9
Iowa Central
11.74
+2.0
5
2
Dixon, Diamond
9
Kansas
11.91
+1.3
4
3
King, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.01
+1.4
1
4
Teape, Melissa
10
Iowa Central
12.12
+1.1
2
5
Chuning, Corie
10
Southwest Baptis
12.13
+1.2
6
6
Pruitt, Shamoya
10
Wichita State
12.19
+1.4
3
7
Brown, Jhanell
12
Lincoln (MO)
12.19
+2.0
5
8
Sanford, Jasmine
12
Southwest Baptis
12.21
+1.3
4
10
Peavy, Sydney
9
Missouri State
12.22
+1.4
3
9
Joseph, Pernell
9
Missouri State
12.22
+1.3
4
11
Llewellyn, Shantel
12
Missouri State
12.23
+1.4
1
12
Borders, Chelsea
9
Johnson County
12.25
+1.1
2
13
Campbell, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.26
+1.1
2
14
Fender, Samantha
9
Northwest Missou
12.32
+1.1
2
15
Marisett, Marqueita
10
Emporia State
12.33
+1.2
6
16
Susul, Klaudia
9
Eastern Illinois
12.37
+2.0
5
17
Lewis, Rachel
12
Northwest Missou
12.39
+1.2
6
18
Burt, Faith
11
Wartburg
12.39
+1.4
1
19
Howard, Victoria
Unattached
12.45
+1.2
6
20
Williams, Monaye
9
Wichita State
12.48
+1.4
3
21
Greenup, Jordanne
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.48
+1.4
3
22
Mitchell, Courtney
9
Northwest Missou
12.49
+1.4
1
23
Carlson, Felicia
9
St Cloud State
12.50
+2.0
5
24
Momo, Michelle
9
Central Methodis
12.51
+1.1
2
25
Jackson, Cenarda
10
Kansas State
12.51
+2.0
5
26
Anderson, Dominique
9
Butler County
12.52
+1.4
3
27
Barnett, Chantel
9
Southwest Baptis
12.54
+1.3
4
28
Morrison, Nevada
11
Wartburg
12.56
+1.2
6
29
Fanty, Petra
9
Cloud County
12.58
+1.1
2
30
Dull, Alyx
9
Missouri State
12.59
+2.0
5
31
Maker, Amira
10
Johnson County
12.59
+1.3
4
32
Jefferson, Courtney
11
Northwest Missou
12.61
+1.3
4
33
McKnight, Samantha
10
Kansas State
12.66
+1.4
1
34
Covey, Kylie
12
Ottawa (KS)
12.70
+1.1
2
35
carter, jasmine
9
Kansas City
12.75
+1.4
3
36
Moyer, Dani
10
Sioux Falls
12.83
+1.2
6
37
Ojoyeyi, Tolu
9
Concordia-St. Pa
12.85
+1.4
1
38
Brady, Courtney
10
Wichita State
12.96
+2.0
5
39
Cato, Jasmine
12
Wichita State
13.04
+1.4
3
40
Sheppard, Christine
9
Southwestern (KS
13.09
+1.2
6
41
Dorsett, Ashlee
11
Lindenwood
13.12
+1.2
6
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Peyton
11
Nerinx Hall
12.03w
+2.6
1
2
Warren, Amiris
12
Raytown South
12.11w
+2.6
1
3
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Lee's Summit Wes
12.23w
+2.6
1
4
Nichols, Clara
11
Millard South
12.33w
+2.6
1
5
Pledger, LeTristan
12
Washington
12.37w
+2.6
1
6
Aguiar, Toni
11
Shawnee Mission
12.73w
+2.6
1
7
Unknown Athlete
12
Olathe East
12.74w
+2.6
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
09
Lansing
12.95w
+2.6
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Lee's Summit Wes
12.12w
+2.1
2
2
Chaney, Peyton
11
Nerinx Hall
12.18
+0.8
5
3
Warren, Amiris
12
Raytown South
12.20
+1.3
3
6
Pledger, LeTristan
12
Washington
12.32
+0.8
5
7
Aguiar, Toni
11
Shawnee Mission
12.53w
+2.1
2
4
Unknown Athlete
12
Olathe East
12.58
+1.6
4
4
Nichols, Clara
11
Millard South
12.58
+0.9
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
09
Lansing
12.59
+1.6
4
9
Bingaman, Clare
11
Shawnee Mission
12.60
+1.3
3
10
Pickens, Lauren
12
Peabody-Burns
12.61
+0.8
5
11
Ross, Samahj
09
Highland Park
12.62
+0.8
5
12
McCoy, Jazmin
10
North Kansas Cit
12.64
+1.6
4
13
Edmonds, Dakkota
11
Basehor-Linwood
12.66
+1.3
3
14
Vailas, Angie
10
Kapaun Mount Car
12.68
+1.6
4
15
Vignery, Katie
12
Harrisonville
12.69
+1.3
3
16
Zavesky, Aleni
12
Salina Central
12.71
+1.6
4
17
Dixon, Jewel
12
Lincoln College
12.74
+0.9
1
18
Corhn, Krystal
11
Topeka
12.74w
+2.1
2
19
Martin, Kyla
09
Gardner Edgerton
12.77
+0.9
1
20
Coleman, Alexis
12
Lincoln College
12.84
+0.9
1
21
Davis, Tristian
09
Piper
12.87
+0.8
5
22
Goff, Lenia
12
Piper
12.88
+0.9
1
23
Gadbois, Taylor
12
Maryville
12.90
+1.3
3
24
Ferrell, Tiffani
12
John Burroughs
12.93
+0.8
5
25
Wheeler, Waynieka
10
William Chrisman
12.93
+1.3
3
26
Box, Dominique
10
Olathe North
12.96w
+2.1
2
27
Gibson, Mary
09
St. Teresa's Aca
12.99
+1.6
4
28
Isom, Alex
10
Nerinx Hall
13.03
+1.3
3
29
Needham, Taylor
09
Cheney
13.04w
+2.1
2
30
Pierce, Cekia
11
Kickapoo
13.09w
+2.1
2
31
Steele, Heloice
12
Highland Park
13.13
+1.6
4
32
Wesley, Macahla
10
Topeka-West
13.13
+0.9
1
33
Trulin, Michelle
11
Blair
13.14
+0.8
5
34
Kinnamon, Kaley
11
McPherson
13.21w
+2.1
2
35
Lawrence, Re'yven
09
Blue Springs
13.26
+0.8
5
36
Broadhacker, Emily
10
Lindbergh
13.28
+1.3
3
37
Odermann, Brittany
12
McPherson
13.37w
+2.1
2
38
Polonus, Chelsea
09
Kickapoo
13.47
+0.9
1
39
Raines, Jozzie
11
Bishop Ward
14.25
+1.6
4
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lauryn
Saucony
11.10w
+4.1
1
2
Barber, Miki
Nike
11.17w
+4.1
1
3
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
11.39w
+4.1
1
4
Durst, Stephanie
Unattached
11.39w
+4.1
1
5
Madison, Tianna
Saucony
11.40w
+4.1
1
6
Asumini, Gloria
adidas
11.43w
+4.1
1
7
Williams, Alycia
adidas
12.07w
+4.1
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
9
Iowa Central
24.02
+1.5
1
2
Riley, Judith
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.34
+1.5
1
3
King, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
24.55
+1.5
1
4
Martin, Yoniece
10
Iowa Central
25.28
+1.5
1
5
Teape, Melissa
10
Iowa Central
25.38
+1.5
1
6
Peavy, Sydney
9
Missouri State
25.44
+1.5
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Reyare
9
Iowa Central
23.96
-0.8
2
2
King, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
24.50
-1.3
1
3
Riley, Judith
11
Lincoln (MO)
24.50
-0.9
3
6
Teape, Melissa
10
Iowa Central
25.07
-0.9
3
4
Martin, Yoniece
10
Iowa Central
25.09
-1.4
5
7
Moore, Aubrey
12
Missouri S&T
25.09
-0.8
2
8
Peavy, Sydney
9
Missouri State
25.19
-0.8
2
10
Brown, Jhanell
12
Lincoln (MO)
25.20
-1.3
1
9
Joseph, Pernell
9
Missouri State
25.20
-0.8
2
11
Hill, Kasey
NA
Unattached
25.26
-1.4
5
5
Llewellyn, Shantel
12
Missouri State
25.35
-1.3
4
12
Anderson, Dominique
9
Butler County
25.45
-1.3
1
13
Campbell, Latoya
10
Lincoln (MO)
25.46
-1.4
5
14
Marisett, Marqueita
10
Emporia State
25.51
-1.3
1
15
Greenup, Jordanne
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
25.57
-1.4
5
16
Shell, Emma
9
Southwest Baptis
25.79
-0.8
2
17
Howard, Victoria
Unattached
25.86
-1.3
4
18
McKnight, Samantha
10
Kansas State
26.03
-0.8
2
19
Moore, Jaida
9
Eastern Illinois
26.04
-1.3
1
20
Graham, Kara
12
Missouri State
26.05
-1.3
4
21
Jackson, Cenarda
10
Kansas State
26.05
-1.3
4
22
Yelliott, Kayci
11
Emporia State
26.07
-1.3
1
23
Borders, Chelsea
9
Johnson County
26.07
-1.3
4
24
Thomas, Tyrahnique
12
Southwest Baptis
26.09
-1.4
5
25
Quinones, Emily
11
Eastern Illinois
26.15
-0.9
3
26
Maker, Amira
10
Johnson County
26.31
-1.3
4
27
Carlson, Felicia
9
St Cloud State
26.51
-1.3
4
28
Brady, Courtney
10
Wichita State
27.04
-1.3
1
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-, Veronica
adidas
22.95
+2.0
1
2
Lucas, Porscha
Saucony
23.06
+2.0
1
3
Anderso, Alexandria
Nike
23.33
+2.0
1
4
Anderson, Nickesha
Unattached
23.65
+2.0
1
5
Lloyd, Shereefa
adidas
24.02
+2.0
1
6
Moore, Audacia
11
Wichita State
24.17
+2.0
1
7
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
24.93
+2.0
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Diamond
9
Kansas
53.63
1
2
Bradley, Kendra
12
Kansas
54.83
1
3
Washington, Taylor
10
Kansas
55.53
1
4
Morrison, Nevada
11
Wartburg
56.29
1
5
Jones, Keniesha
12
Lincoln (MO)
58.23
1
6
Sanchez, Bridget
11
Eastern Illinois
58.49
1
7
Cole, Nyoka
12
Lincoln (MO)
59.75
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Diamond
9
Kansas
53.62
5
2
Bradley, Kendra
12
Kansas
55.15
1
3
Washington, Taylor
10
Kansas
55.54
3
4
Morrison, Nevada
11
Wartburg
55.59
4
5
Cole, Nyoka
12
Lincoln (MO)
56.76
2
6
Jones, Keniesha
12
Lincoln (MO)
56.81
5
7
Sanchez, Bridget
11
Eastern Illinois
56.81
5
8
Williams, Alycia
adidas
56.93
3
9
Cumberbat, Michelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
56.96
2
10
Haye, Yanique
10
Lincoln (MO)
57.04
4
11
Pieske, Nadine
Unattached
57.12
2
12
Burt, Faith
11
Wartburg
57.31
3
13
Knight, Kendra
10
Sioux Falls
57.31
1
14
Moore, Aubrey
12
Missouri S&T
57.57
4
15
Morrison, Skye
11
Wartburg
57.57
1
16
Martin, Yoniece
10
Iowa Central
57.62
1
17
Thomas, Carissa
9
Highland
57.77
4
18
Kregel, Kendra
10
Wartburg
57.78
2
19
Emberts, Talisa
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
57.81
5
20
Coulibal, Teneignue
12
Lindenwood
58.06
2
21
Kotan, Keith
12
Lindenwood
58.19
2
22
Wellingt, JaBryanna
9
Baker
58.58
3
23
Podvin, Justine
9
Johnson County
58.87
3
24
Miller, Ashlee
12
Baker
59.64
5
25
Service, Alicia
10
Cloud County
59.76
5
26
Mundy, Jodi
10
Hutchinson CC
59.93
4
27
Francescon, Hannah
11
Benedictine (KS)
1:00.24
2
28
Mitchell, Maisha
9
Johnson County
1:00.55
5
29
Louis, Philimina
9
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.74
1
30
Nibert, Ashton
9
Northwest Missou
1:00.87
3
31
Ganshirt, Jen
12
Wartburg
1:01.10
1
32
Kleine, Bridget
12
Northwest Missou
1:01.46
1
33
Jones, Kaycea
10
Cloud County
1:01.66
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Clara
11
Millard South
55.71
1
2
Roye, Montenea
12
Ladue Horton Wat
56.18
1
3
thomas, asia
12
Cape Girardeau C
57.18
1
4
Oak, Lexie
11
St Pius X (Kansa
57.49
1
5
Lark, Amanda
Ponderosa
58.43
1
6
Pickens, Lauren
12
Peabody-Burns
58.47
1
7
Chaney, Peyton
11
Nerinx Hall
59.06
1
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Macahla
10
Topeka-West
56.51
5
6
Nichols, Clara
11
Millard South
56.64
5
2
Pickens, Lauren
12
Peabody-Burns
56.94
2
3
thomas, asia
12
Cape Girardeau C
57.04
3
4
Roye, Montenea
12
Ladue Horton Wat
57.18
4
5
Oak, Lexie
11
St Pius X (Kansa
57.56
1
7
Lark, Amanda
Ponderosa
57.82
3
8
Chaney, Peyton
11
Nerinx Hall
58.19
1
9
Bowens, Alyxis
10
Derby
58.37
3
10
McDannold, Taylor
09
Rock Bridge
59.14
3
11
Clay, Janessa
12
Shawnee Mission
59.14
2
12
Needham, Taylor
09
Cheney
1:00.07
2
13
Oberdieck, Ashley
11
Ft Zumwalt North
1:00.09
4
14
Wilson, Mandy
11
Kaw Valley
1:00.19
5
15
Rodney, Brady
09
St Joseph Centra
1:00.53
4
16
Psota, Lauren
12
Kearney
1:00.54
2
17
Stovall, Jewel
11
Lincoln College
1:00.58
3
18
Lark, Erica
11
Blue Valley West
1:00.78
1
19
White, Marina
11
Lindbergh
1:01.05
5
20
Parks, Brittney
12
Gardner Edgerton
1:01.16
2
21
Timberlake, Jacque
12
Lee's Summit Wes
1:01.30
5
22
Dunn, Abby
11
Shawnee Mission
1:01.35
2
23
Lister, Tracy
11
Seaman
1:01.35
1
24
Wright, Jordan
10
Blue Valley Nort
1:01.75
1
25
Hansen, Sarah
10
Shawnee Mission
1:01.87
5
26
Hines, Emily
09
Olathe North
1:01.93
4
27
Lober, Morgan
09
Baldwin
1:02.00
1
28
Shelton, Jakyra
12
North Kansas Cit
1:02.33
5
29
Eschrich, Jamie
12
Shawnee Mission
1:02.48
4
30
Grayson, Darian
11
Blue Springs
1:02.92
2
31
McDaniels, Lindsey
12
Ft Zumwalt East
1:03.02
1
32
Kinnamon, Kaley
11
McPherson
1:03.52
3
33
Busch, Rachel
12
Wichita County
1:04.25
3
34
Isom, Alex
10
Nerinx Hall
1:05.36
4
35
Crawford, Megan
11
Kapaun Mount Car
1:05.98
4
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinsdale, Brooke
11
Nebraska
2:09.82
1
2
Dinsdale, Blaire
11
Nebraska
2:10.34
1
3
Gingerich, Megan
11
Eastern Illinois
2:10.64
1
4
Wilson, Shayla
11
Kansas
2:13.34
1
5
Mona, Katelyn
10
Emporia State
2:15.05
1
6
Hamik, Erica
11
Nebraska
2:15.06
1
7
Butzine, Ariel
10
Missouri State
2:15.75
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levin, Samantha
12
Ladue Horton Wat
2:10.07
1
2
Montoya, Maggie
10
Rogers
2:11.58
1
3
Riley, Colleen
12
Lindbergh
2:13.72
1
4
Cash, Alli
10
Shawnee Mission
2:15.71
1
5
Stradin, Hanna Jane
12
Shawnee Mission
2:19.18
1
6
Hemming, Breanna
Ponderosa
2:19.57
1
7
Oak, Lexie
11
St Pius X (Kansa
2:19.62
1
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Bishop Miege
2:19.83
1
9
Donne, Mary Frances
11
Notre Dame De Si
2:20.28
1
10
Warner, Emily
Ladue Horton Wat
2:20.75
1
11
Maguire, Lane
10
St. Teresa's Aca
2:22.47
1
12
Coppinger, Courtney
10
St. Teresa's Aca
2:22.59
1
13
Dunbar, Mackenzie
10
RIVERTON
2:23.38
1
14
Taylor, Marie
10
Liberty (Mountai
2:24.21
1
15
Danaher, Shannon
11
Blue Springs
2:24.67
1
16
Herlocker, Hayden
10
Girard
2:24.76
1
17
Robinson, Lynn
11
Lawrence Free St
2:25.00
1
18
Lee, Nichol
09
Clinton
2:25.20
1
19
Barnes, Kaitlyn
10
Baldwin
2:25.72
1
20
Schiller, Erika
12
Leavenworth
2:26.32
1
21
Sudbury, Rachel
11
Tomahawk
2:26.40
1
22
Holloway, Megan
10
Salina South
2:27.04
1
23
Kovarik, Hannah
11
Olathe Northwest
2:27.39
1
24
Hines, Emily
09
Olathe North
2:27.75
1
25
Henderson, Katelyn
12
Olpe
2:27.85
1
26
Achoki, Loretta
09
Olathe North
2:28.17
1
27
Kildow, Ashley
12
Millard South
2:28.25
1
28
Erickson, Lacey
12
De Soto
2:28.57
1
29
Kiefer, Alexis
11
Farmington
2:28.66
1
30
Francis, Hayley
12
Lawrence Free St
2:29.96
1
31
Lichtena, Stephanie
10
Mill Valley
2:30.53
1
32
Thomasq, Jessica
Olathe East
2:31.33
1
33
Katzfey, Alex
12
Lee's Summit Wes
2:31.51
1
34
Schimpf, Mckenzie
11
Rock Bridge
2:31.73
1
35
Jacobs, Brianna
12
Topeka-West
2:31.88
1
Womens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dougherty, Ellen
9
Nebraska
2:13.90
1
2
Boreland, Roshane
11
St Cloud State
2:14.46
1
3
Davison, Kathryn
12
Emporia State
2:14.87
1
4
Pierson, Amy
12
Southwestern (KS
2:15.31
1
5
Williams, Twishana
10
Lincoln (MO)
2:15.32
1
6
Temaat, Kaley
11
Pittsburg State
2:15.70
1
7
Adderley, Te'shon
9
Iowa Central
2:17.70
1
8
Rumble, Ayesha
10
Iowa Central
2:17.81
1
9
Sutor, Maggie
9
Missouri State
2:17.94
1
10
Foltys, Erika
11
Eastern Illinois
2:18.04
1
11
Rich, Maddy
9
Kansas
2:18.39
1
12
Johnson, Heidi
11
Northwest Missou
2:19.15
1
13
Thate, Nicole
10
Missouri State
2:19.44
1
14
Plambeck, Sarah
9
Nebraska
2:19.71
1
15
Osborne, Kassie
11
Missouri S&T
2:19.93
1
16
Brown, Kimberly
10
Park
2:20.89
1
17
Callaway, Amanda
10
Pittsburg State
2:21.05
1
18
Tutu, Maria
12
Park
2:21.09
1
19
Ewing, Sandy
9
Highland
2:21.61
1
20
Szczublewski, Sam
9
Fort Hays State
2:22.02
1
21
Barber, Anna
12
Kansas
2:22.92
1
22
Lowe, Natasha
11
Park
2:23.08
1
23
Stuart, Jessica
12
Sterling
2:23.32
1
24
Linnebur, Jillian
11
Sterling
2:23.49
1
25
Gourdet, Juliette
9
Butler County
2:23.59
1
26
Johnson, CJ
9
Wichita State
2:24.06
1
27
Woods, Ashleigh
9
Iowa Central
2:24.60
1
28
Ortega, Jordan
9
Fort Hays State
2:24.69
1
29
Clark, Shelby
9
Johnson County
2:24.87
1
30
Argotsinger, Emily
9
Missouri State
2:24.96
1
31
Siebert, Tessa
12
Tabor
2:25.96
1
32
Louis, Philimina
9
Lincoln (MO)
2:26.35
1
33
Unruh, Jordan
12
Southwestern (KS
2:27.14
1
34
Kea, Naomy
12
Wichita State
2:27.47
1
35
Weather, Alexandria
11
Missouri Baptist
2:27.60
1
36
Kiss, Nacole
11
Concordia-St. Pa
2:28.94
1
37
Kinnamon, Taylor
11
Southwestern (KS
2:29.03
1
38
Shepherd, Megan
11
Wichita State
2:29.35
1
39
Russell, Keli
9
Wichita State
2:29.79
1
40
Davis, Tara
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:30.30
1
41
Boswell, Talisa
10
Northwest Missou
2:30.36
1
42
Peterson, Kayla
9
Johnson County
2:30.81
1
43
Barton, Robyn
11
Culver-Stockton
2:30.96
1
44
Avila, Martha
9
Butler County
2:31.21
1
45
Keo, Catalina
10
Neosho County
2:31.52
1
46
Hug, Renee
10
Northwest Missou
2:31.67
1
47
Penner, Julie
11
Sterling
2:31.79
1
48
Hunt, Cori
9
Southwestern (KS
2:31.86
1
49
Bruner, Katie
10
Butler County
2:33.02
1
50
Buechler, Christine
11
Benedictine (KS)
2:33.25
1
51
Mieke, Claudia
12
Lindenwood
2:33.43
1
52
Tysick, Emily
10
Johnson County
2:35.40
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Rebeka
11
Kansas
4:28.19
1
2
Miller, Ashley
11
Nebraska
4:29.23
1
3
Christense, Corinne
11
Kansas
4:30.41
1
4
Heuer, Meghan
9
Kansas State
4:32.31
1
5
Shadle, Anne
Unattached
4:36.20
1
6
Baird, Laura Lee
10
Kansas State
4:37.22
1
7
Ramos, Erika
10
Eastern Illinois
4:39.11
1
8
Williams, Twishana
10
Lincoln (MO)
4:40.80
1
9
Whitehead, Britney
10
Eastern Illinois
4:47.28
1
10
McClure, Krenda
9
Southwest Baptis
4:52.33
1
Womens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mona, Katelyn
10
Emporia State
4:36.76
1
2
Hrdlicka, Kayli
12
Northwest Missou
4:45.31
1
3
Stegman, Crystal
12
Kansas Wesleyan
4:46.69
1
4
Algrim, Amie
12
Fort Hays State
4:48.39
1
5
Quillin, Marissa
11
Pittsburg State
4:49.05
1
6
Mellen, Jenna
12
Pittsburg State
4:49.71
1
7
Andrade, Isabel
9
Nebraska
4:50.47
1
8
Dautel, Whitney
12
Sterling
4:50.94
1
9
Kintzley, Denise
12
Northern Colorad
4:53.02
1
10
Fisher, Karissa
10
Southwest Baptis
4:54.62
1
11
Price, Cherise
12
Kansas Wesleyan
4:55.82
1
12
Wilderson, meagan
9
Unattached
4:58.14
1
13
Chestnut, Annelle
10
Hutchinson CC
4:58.73
1
14
Woodruff, Taylor
9
Northwest Missou
4:58.98
1
15
Mack, Cara
9
Midwestern State
4:59.94
1
16
Testa, Erica
10
Pittsburg State
5:01.77
1
17
McBride, Ashley
9
Baker
5:01.85
1
18
Rogers, A'Brey
10
Johnson County
5:02.09
1
19
Senciboy, Holli
9
Highland
5:02.57
1
20
Stratman, Jillian
9
Kansas Wesleyan
5:03.26
1
21
Maddux, Courtney
9
Emporia State
5:03.60
1
22
Little, Sari
11
Northern Colorad
5:04.62
1
23
Sesemann, Erin
11
Oklahoma Christi
5:05.32
1
24
Brown, Lindsey
10
Baker
5:06.02
1
25
Hackney, Holly
11
Southwest Baptis
5:08.22
1
26
Grubbs, Elizabeth
9
Park
5:09.58
1
27
Berner, Sarah
10
Johnson County
5:10.47
1
28
Estee, Karina
10
Benedictine (KS)
5:17.20
1
29
Hendrixso, Jennifer
11
Southwestern (KS
5:17.84
1
30
Evans, Martha
10
Benedictine (KS)
5:18.16
1
31
Cullop, Jacey
11
Southwestern (KS
5:23.51
1
32
Coffman, Mallorie
9
Southwestern (KS
5:40.63
1
33
Dunigan, Erica
11
Southwestern (KS
5:44.16
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Colleen
12
Nerinx Hall
4:53.31
1
2
Montoya, Maggie
10
Rogers
4:58.60
1
3
Reida, Liz
12
Kickapoo
4:58.71
1
4
Levin, Samantha
12
Ladue Horton Wat
4:59.90
1
5
Jackson, Jessica
12
Neosho
5:04.60
1
6
Phoebus, Chelsey
12
Lee's Summit Wes
5:06.24
1
7
Dickerson, Taylor
11
Jackson
5:09.59
1
8
Milbourn, Molly
12
El Dorado
5:12.79
1
9
Wedekind, Morgan
10
Valley Center
5:14.72
1
10
Donne, Mary Frances
11
Notre Dame De Si
5:17.89
1
11
FitzPatric, Delaney
10
Lakeland
5:17.97
1
12
Todd, Jocelyn
Ladue Horton Wat
5:18.64
1
13
Unknown Athlete
10
Olathe East
5:19.69
1
14
Stahl, Siara
12
Smithville
5:20.36
1
15
Robinson, Lynn
11
Lawrence Free St
5:20.42
1
16
Lee, Nichol
09
Clinton
5:22.54
1
17
Schiller, Erika
12
Leavenworth
5:24.59
1
18
Francis, Hayley
12
Lawrence Free St
5:25.02
1
19
Balch, Kaelyn
10
Wichita Carroll
5:25.56
1
20
Farris, Jenna
10
Lincoln
5:26.64
1
21
Westlake, Gloria
12
Ft Zumwalt East
5:29.32
1
22
Parry, Tori
12
Jackson
5:30.44
1
23
Dunbar, Mackenzie
10
RIVERTON
5:31.39
1
24
Donahue, Betsy
12
St. Thomas
5:31.58
1
25
Kleinsasse, Johanna
12
Lee's Summit Wes
5:32.22
1
26
Kurz, Ashtin
12
Lansing
5:33.02
1
27
Wells, Paige
10
Wichita County
5:33.90
1
28
Strickland, Katie
11
Mill Valley
5:35.59
1
29
Beam, Nicole
11
Fillmore Central
5:35.91
1
30
Cofer, Bailee
09
St. Thomas
5:37.46
1
31
Scroggin, McKenzie
10
Gardner Edgerton
5:38.64
1
32
Downey, Morgan
11
St Joseph Centra
5:39.70
1
33
West, Kayla
10
Lee's Summit Wes
5:48.10
1
34
Henn, Roz
12
St. Thomas
5:56.72
1
35
Oropeza, Frankie
09
Bishop Ward
6:05.54
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barinova, Martina
9
Nebraska
9:42.21
1
2
Crofford, Lara
11
Nebraska
9:43.05
1
3
Brokaw, Theresa
12
Missouri State
9:47.34
1
4
Windisch, Kara
12
Kansas
9:50.04
1
5
Turcotte, Tessa
9
Kansas
9:50.82
1
6
Miller, Amanda
12
Kansas
9:52.70
1
7
Kilwein, Kyra
9
Kansas
10:10.70
1
8
Jenkins, Sierra
9
Missouri State
10:49.43
1
9
Wiegers, Devin
11
Kansas
11:15.83
1
10
Heidorn, Courtney
9
Lindenwood
11:18.95
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Colleen
12
Nerinx Hall
10:44.66
1
2
Wood, Courtney
12
Neosho
10:58.81
1
3
Milbourn, Molly
12
El Dorado
10:59.38
1
4
Nightinga, Samantha
Blue Springs Sou
11:00.77
1
5
Govero, Jenny
12
Rockwood Summit
11:02.70
1
6
Dickerson, Taylor
11
Jackson
11:07.14
1
7
Wedekind, Morgan
10
Valley Center
11:10.84
1
8
Fischer, Kaitlyn
10
Herculaneum
11:11.29
1
9
Jones, Alyssa
10
Rockwood Summit
11:12.34
1
10
Garrett, Sam
11
Rock Bridge
11:18.42
1
11
Weis, Mackenzie
Midway
11:20.26
1
12
Moase, Alex
12
Lee's Summit Wes
11:21.86
1
13
Parry, Tori
12
Jackson
11:23.74
1
14
Hornbeck, Emily
11
Derby
11:30.36
1
15
Lee, Nichol
09
Clinton
11:30.54
1
16
Hassan, Sarah
10
Liberty (Mountai
11:35.04
1
17
Farris, Jenna
10
Lincoln
11:41.88
1
18
Westlake, Gloria
12
Ft Zumwalt East
11:43.18
1
19
Bauer, Michaela
12
Girard
11:43.91
1
20
Sitzes, Katherine
11
Farmington
11:48.10
1
21
Schulte, Megan
10
Rock Bridge
11:56.60
1
22
Kurta, Kerry
12
Shawnee Mission
12:20.97
1
--
Maki, MacKenzie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
DNF
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Katie
10
Nebraska
17:15.43
1
2
Beaver, Emily
10
Missouri State
17:22.72
1
3
Graff, Brittney
12
Pittsburg State
17:32.19
1
4
Horsch, Megan
11
Northern Colorad
17:43.67
1
5
Edwards, Erin
9
Missouri State
17:46.54
1
6
Flores, Ashley
9
Midwestern State
17:52.68
1
7
Klaus, Olivia
11
Eastern Illinois
17:53.51
1
8
Laskowski, Caitlin
12
Pittsburg State
18:03.37
1
9
Williams, Twishana
10
Lincoln (MO)
18:07.41
1
10
Hines, Heidi
11
Fort Hays State
18:08.83
1
11
Duenas, Gabriela
10
Eastern Illinois
18:13.17
1
12
Schommer, Katie
11
Wisconsin Luther
18:21.75
1
13
Browne, Charlene
NA
Kansas
18:23.16
1
14
Brigance, Rebecca
12
Southwest Baptis
18:26.24
1
15
Vance, Mari Jean
12
Missouri State
18:27.08
1
16
Dittburne, Jennifer
12
Northwest Missou
18:33.69
1
17
Campbell, Janel
9
Midwestern State
18:39.11
1
18
O'Dwyer, Nicole
9
Northern Colorad
18:40.83
1
19
Jantz, Mary
12
Northwest Missou
18:42.12
1
20
Wolkomir, Ashley
9
Southwest Baptis
18:43.57
1
21
Jergenson, Molly
Unattached
18:45.82
1
22
Fox, Megan
9
Missouri State
18:49.61
1
23
Owensby, Christina
10
Southwest Baptis
18:55.28
1
24
Collins, Connie
9
Friends
18:55.65
1
25
Cardenas, Melyssa
12
Oklahoma Christi
18:58.43
1
26
Esry, Jordan
10
Northwest Missou
19:15.24
1
27
Bartlett, Samantha
10
East Central (OK
19:17.52
1
--
Webers, Jennifer
12
Nebraska
DNF
1
Womens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Sydnee
12
Midwestern State
36:58.06
1
2
Meiners, Sara
10
Missouri-Kansas
37:10.90
1
3
Belisle, Kaitlyn
9
Cowley College
37:14.18
1
4
Marshman, Madison
NA
Unattached
37:32.19
1
5
Long, Amy
10
Nebraska-Kearney
37:34.32
1
6
Peden, Melissa
11
Pittsburg State
37:51.19
1
7
Burke, Laura
10
Wichita State
37:52.30
1
8
Zeller, Sharon
11
Wichita State
37:54.23
1
9
McVay, Melanie
11
Southwest Baptis
37:56.49
1
10
Rosa, Megan
9
Baker
38:31.86
1
11
Kendrick, Cassy
10
Cowley College
38:40.75
1
12
Swenson, Sarah
9
Kansas State
38:45.25
1
13
Bailon, Elida
10
Butler County
39:05.78
1
14
Robinson, Hannah
10
Fort Hays State
39:15.47
1
15
Huizar, Ashley
11
McPherson
39:18.05
1
16
Held, Cheryl
10
William Woods
39:29.08
1
17
Linscott, Gentry
10
Fort Hays State
39:31.23
1
18
McDonald, Lindsey
10
Park
39:31.87
1
19
Dole, Elizabeth
10
Eastern Illinois
39:32.16
1
20
Nelson, Sydnee
10
Southwestern (KS
40:01.61
1
21
Adamson, Elly
10
Cowley College
40:36.73
1
22
Vital, Cristina
10
Butler County
44:09.06
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reida, Liz
12
Kickapoo
7:06.79
1
2
FitzPatric, Delaney
10
Lakeland
7:34.60
1
3
Hand, Katie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
8:08.29
1
4
dohogne, mary
12
Cape Girardeau C
8:15.36
1
5
Hartzell, Abi
11
Baldwin
8:16.09
1
6
Jones, Katie
09
Baldwin
8:19.97
1
7
Curtis, Anna
11
Cameron
8:23.99
1
8
Rock, Andrea
10
Blue Valley West
8:31.38
1
9
Sinclair, Margo
11
Olathe Northwest
8:33.27
1
10
Schulte, Lane
11
St. Teresa's Aca
8:36.38
1
11
Bailey, Janelle
12
Riley County
8:46.21
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Meagan
12
Missouri Baptist
11:15.33
1
2
Butler, Jennifer
12
Pittsburg State
11:34.07
1
3
Algrim, Amie
12
Fort Hays State
11:40.36
1
4
White, Julina
12
Kansas Wesleyan
11:56.85
1
5
Brown, Jordan
10
Butler County
12:03.35
1
6
Istrate, Alina
11
Central Oklahoma
12:08.95
1
7
Poole, Brittany
11
Northwest Missou
12:14.51
1
8
Omarkhai, Leigh Ann
10
Cowley College
12:14.90
1
9
Elswick, Melody
9
Southwest Baptis
12:19.94
1
10
Sesemann, Erin
11
Oklahoma Christi
12:22.76
1
11
Beaverson, Amber
10
Central Methodis
12:24.93
1
12
Songol, Colleta
10
Cloud County
12:26.22
1
13
Block, Cady
11
Oklahoma Christi
12:38.01
1
14
Loveland, Mary
12
Baker
12:44.91
1
15
Hendrixso, Jennifer
11
Southwestern (KS
13:01.11
1
16
Feldkamp, Amy
9
Emporia State
14:22.98
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
13.63w
+2.2
1
2
LaCour, Karyn
12
Nebraska
13.67w
+2.2
1
3
Wade, Bettie
NA
Unattached
13.67w
+2.2
1
4
Erega, Arna
12
Nebraska
13.70w
+2.2
1
5
Hill, Kasey
NA
Unattached
13.92w
+2.2
1
6
Baker, Denise
12
Kansas State
13.97w
+2.2
1
7
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
14.04w
+2.2
1
8
Friesen, Tanya
10
Wichita State
14.19w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
14.03
-0.8
1
2
Wade, Bettie
NA
Unattached
14.07
+1.0
2
3
Erega, Arna
12
Nebraska
14.11
+1.0
3
4
LaCour, Karyn
12
Nebraska
14.25
+1.2
4
5
Baker, Denise
12
Kansas State
14.29
+1.2
5
7
Friesen, Tanya
10
Wichita State
14.40
+1.2
5
8
Hill, Kasey
NA
Unattached
14.53
-0.8
1
9
Riley, Judith
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.71
+1.0
2
9
Lupton, Kathryn
10
Kansas
14.71
+1.0
3
11
Farley, Richelle
10
Cowley College
14.80
+1.2
4
6
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
14.86
+0.1
6
12
Russell, Jodi
9
Emporia State
14.97
+1.2
5
13
Goods, Camesha
9
Wartburg
15.09
+0.1
6
14
Thomas, Brittany
12
Wartburg
15.18
+1.2
4
15
Fleharty, Kristen
11
Fort Hays State
15.21
-0.8
1
16
Hart, Angela
9
Kansas State
15.34
+1.0
3
17
Martin, Kelsey
12
Fort Hays State
15.35
+0.1
6
18
Eigruber, Anna
9
Fort Hays State
15.36
+1.0
3
19
Miresse, KIm
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.38
-0.8
1
20
MacEachen, Jill
10
Eastern Illinois
15.69
+1.0
2
21
Wetstein, Nikki
9
Emporia State
15.72
+1.0
2
22
Barajas, Rebeca
11
Central Methodis
15.76
+1.0
3
23
Ford, Javona
9
Iowa Central
15.85
-0.8
1
24
Pruter, Jamie
12
Wichita State
16.09
+1.2
4
25
Dailey, Chelsie
12
Northwest Missou
16.09
+0.1
6
26
Schoenfelder, Erin
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.13
+1.2
5
27
Manuel, Sasha
12
Wichita State
16.35
+1.2
5
28
Davis, Megan
10
Northwest Missou
16.53
-0.8
1
29
Hansen, Rachael
9
Iowa Central
16.71
+1.0
2
30
Townley, Kristen
9
Sioux Falls
16.73
+1.2
4
31
Steplight, Shawanna
9
Iowa Central
17.01
+0.1
6
32
Garrigus, Shelby
10
Central Methodis
17.21
+0.1
6
33
Truex, Amelia
10
Central Methodis
17.23
-0.8
1
34
McAlpine, Taylor
12
Wichita State
17.28
+1.0
2
35
Slayton, Paige
9
Butler County
17.31
+1.2
5
36
Boston, Alita
9
Butler County
17.36
+0.1
6
37
Jandrich, Esther
9
Concordia-St. Pa
17.60
-0.8
1
38
Gross, Brigitte
10
Sioux Falls
18.73
+1.2
5
39
Mieke, Claudia
12
Lindenwood
19.50
+1.0
2
--
Bennett, Sashawna
9
Cloud County
FS
+1.0
2
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
12
Washington
13.98
+1.8
1
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Penney
14.32
+1.8
1
3
Harmon-Thoma, Alexa
09
Lawrence Free St
14.61
+1.8
1
4
Smith, Madison
12
Lees Summit Nort
14.63
+1.8
1
5
Kallenberger, Brittany
11
Lee's Summit Wes
15.21
+1.8
1
6
Short, Mallory
10
Rock Bridge
15.40
+1.8
1
7
Soucie, Taylor
10
Osawatomie
15.60
+1.8
1
8
Clay, Janessa
12
Shawnee Mission
16.05
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
12
Washington
13.91
+1.6
1
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Penney
14.39
+1.4
2
3
Smith, Madison
12
Lees Summit Nort
15.02
+1.8
3
4
Harmon-Thoma, Alexa
09
Lawrence Free St
15.04
-1.1
6
7
Kallenberger, Brittany
11
Lee's Summit Wes
15.47
+1.8
3
5
Short, Mallory
10
Rock Bridge
15.77
+1.1
4
6
Soucie, Taylor
10
Osawatomie
15.89
+0.8
5
8
Clay, Janessa
12
Shawnee Mission
15.90
+1.6
1
9
Evans, MacKenzie
12
St Joseph Centra
15.93
+1.1
4
10
Lacy, Kelsey
11
Abilene
15.95
+1.4
2
11
Heard, Hannah
12
John Burroughs
15.95
-1.1
6
12
Kurtz, Jill
12
Chapman
15.99
+0.8
5
13
Marquardt, Kaylee
11
Liberty (Mountai
16.03
+1.6
1
14
Osei, Crystal
10
Shawnee Mission
16.08
+1.6
1
15
Trice, Sienna
10
Rock Bridge
16.09
+1.6
1
16
Kroese, Gretchen
12
Norris
16.13
+0.8
5
17
Wilmarth, Holly
11
Maryville
16.18
+1.4
2
18
Paullus, Emily
12
Neosho
16.23
+0.8
5
19
Martin, Kim
12
Blue Valley West
16.24
+0.8
5
20
Tan, Ami
Ponderosa
16.28
+1.4
2
21
Lothamer, Lizzy
10
Wichita South
16.38
+1.8
3
22
Willliams, Kaylyn
11
Olathe East
16.39
+1.4
2
23
Lober, Lyndsey
12
Baldwin
16.49
+1.1
4
24
Box, Dominique
10
Olathe North
16.51
+1.8
3
25
Weck, Cloe
12
Shawnee Mission
16.55
+1.8
3
26
Green, TaMiya
12
Lawrence
16.63
+1.8
3
27
Pavlik, Courtney
12
McPherson
16.71
+1.1
4
28
Harmon, Jill
11
Lindbergh
16.87
+1.1
4
29
Gabriel, Chelsea
09
Grain Valley
17.09
+1.8
3
30
McGee, Kayla
11
Lincoln College
17.24
-1.1
6
31
Davis, Chanel
10
Gardner Edgerton
17.30
-1.1
6
32
Duncan, Jordan
10
Kickapoo
17.60
+1.1
4
33
Clark, Taylor
11
Washburn Rural
17.78
+0.8
5
34
Burkhart, Ramie
12
Baldwin
17.85
+0.8
5
35
Keeling, Amanda
10
Raytown South
18.02
+1.4
2
36
Puryear, Sheilahn
12
Lincoln College
18.02
-1.1
6
--
Wenger, Kelsi
11
Seaman
FS
-1.1
6
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Kellie
Nike
12.75w
+2.5
1
2
James, Tiki
Unattached
13.06w
+2.5
1
3
Law, Celrice
Unattached
13.20w
+2.5
1
4
George, Phylicia
Unattached
13.22w
+2.5
1
5
Barber, Alesha
Unattached
13.23w
+2.5
1
6
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
13.30w
+2.5
1
7
Idlette, LaVonne
Unattached
13.31w
+2.5
1
8
Bliss, Andrea
Unattached
13.76w
+2.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon-Thoma, Alexa
09
Lawrence Free St
44.01
1
2
Smith, Madison
12
Lees Summit Nort
44.91
1
3
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Penney
45.78
1
4
Robinson, Kyaunna
11
North Kansas Cit
46.08
1
5
Murphy, Erin
12
Wichita South
46.26
6
6
Downing, Cassidy
12
Shawnee Heights
46.40
1
7
Kurtz, Jill
12
Chapman
47.05
1
8
Trice, Sienna
10
Rock Bridge
47.11
4
9
Green, TaMiya
12
Lawrence
47.15
6
10
Malone, Audrey
09
Fillmore Central
47.61
3
11
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson Senio
47.70
5
12
Clements, Kirby
12
Shawnee Mission
47.71
5
13
Lacy, Kelsey
11
Abilene
47.81
3
14
Bacaba, Bene
11
Blair
47.95
4
15
Trachsel, Paige
12
Rockwood Summit
48.10
4
16
Paullus, Emily
12
Neosho
48.11
5
17
Wilson, Mindy
11
Kaw Valley
48.42
4
18
Marquardt, Kaylee
11
Liberty (Mountai
48.46
3
19
Mehl, Hannah
12
Wichita County
48.61
2
20
Clark, Taylor
11
Washburn Rural
48.66
4
21
Russell, McKayla
11
Kearney
48.68
4
22
Clay, Janessa
12
Shawnee Mission
48.71
1
23
Cassidy, Carly
12
Shawnee Mission
48.74
5
24
Trulin, Michelle
11
Blair
48.90
3
25
Willliams, Kaylyn
11
Olathe East
48.99
6
26
Davis, Chanel
10
Gardner Edgerton
49.27
4
27
Loyd, Avery
12
Notre Dame De Si
49.29
2
28
Evans, Skyler
09
St Joseph Centra
49.32
3
29
Burkhart, Ramie
12
Baldwin
49.43
6
30
McCaughey, Sarah
10
Lindbergh
49.63
5
31
Page, Katie
12
Liberty (Mountai
49.94
2
32
Garbarin, Alexandra
10
Anderson County
49.95
2
33
Howard, Monica
10
Baldwin
50.39
2
34
Martin, Kim
12
Blue Valley West
50.78
5
35
Behrens, Myranda
12
Baldwin
50.83
6
36
Puryear, Sheilahn
12
Lincoln College
50.86
6
37
Redditt, Ciera
11
William Chrisman
51.40
2
38
Whisler, Madison
10
St Pius X (Kansa
52.44
2
39
Weck, Cloe
12
Shawnee Mission
55.92
6
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
57.04
1
2
Cumberbat, Michelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
59.05
1
3
Haye, Yanique
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.36
1
4
Grooters, Ellie
9
Nebraska
1:00.57
1
5
Morerod, Natalie
9
Wichita State
1:00.89
1
6
Ballock, Emily
11
Pittsburg State
1:01.29
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
57.94
3
2
Cumberbat, Michelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.23
5
3
Haye, Yanique
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.40
2
4
Jones, Keniesha
12
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.98
1
6
Morerod, Natalie
9
Wichita State
1:01.04
5
7
Dochterman, Shaina
12
Truman State
1:01.45
2
8
Ballock, Emily
11
Pittsburg State
1:01.51
3
5
Grooters, Ellie
9
Nebraska
1:01.82
4
9
Melloy, Brittany
12
Wartburg
1:02.57
3
9
Hunter, Tamara
10
Iowa Central
1:02.57
2
11
Lupton, Kathryn
10
Kansas
1:02.72
1
11
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:02.72
1
13
Reinhardt, Lindsay
12
Sioux Falls
1:03.42
4
14
Gillespie, Jennifer
12
Southwest Baptis
1:04.21
4
15
Dougherty, Ellen
9
Nebraska
1:04.33
5
16
Dusenberg, Katie
11
Southwest Baptis
1:04.74
5
17
Cornelius, Adrienne
10
Northwest Missou
1:04.86
5
18
Morris, Timmie
9
Kansas
1:05.30
1
19
McAllister, Tashina
9
Wartburg
1:05.85
4
20
Schoenfelder, Erin
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:05.95
2
21
Saager, Corinna
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:06.05
3
22
Prewitt, Gracie
9
Southwest Baptis
1:06.08
4
23
Manuel, Sasha
12
Wichita State
1:06.18
1
24
Herring, Carley
9
Emporia State
1:06.45
2
25
Syverson, Alison
10
Sioux Falls
1:06.82
5
26
Hugo, Jessica
10
Northwest Missou
1:07.70
3
27
Maxwell, Jereece
9
Cloud County
1:07.73
3
28
Sponsel, Kristen
9
Emporia State
1:07.77
4
29
Fleharty, Kristen
11
Fort Hays State
1:07.98
3
30
Anderson, Callene
10
Highland
1:08.48
4
31
Slayton, Paige
9
Butler County
1:09.98
1
32
Hug, Renee
10
Northwest Missou
1:10.90
5
33
Boswell, Talisa
10
Northwest Missou
1:11.40
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tosta, Sheena
Nike
57.04
1
2
Lougon, Kou
Unattached
57.23
1
3
Fawn-Dorr, Wendy
Unattached
57.26
1
4
Buckley, Landria
Doyle TC
59.30
1
5
Brown, Deserea
Unattached
1:00.72
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Riley
,
Cole
,
King
Lincoln (MO)
45.10
1
2
Jackson
,
Walpool
,
Haberman
,
Baker
Kansas State
46.49
1
3
Llewelly
,
Joseph
,
Grant
,
Graham
Missouri State
46.59
1
4
Quinones
,
Sanchez
,
Moore
,
Susul
Eastern Illinois
47.13
1
5
Barnett
,
Sanford
,
Thomas
,
Chuning
Southwest Baptis
47.30
1
6
LaCour
,
Weekes
,
Vierregg
,
Erega
Nebraska
47.33
1
7
Burt
,
Melloy
,
Kregel
,
Morrison
Wartburg
47.98
1
--
Brown
,
Williams
,
Cato
,
Pruitt
Wichita State
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Riley
,
Cole
,
Campbell
Lincoln (MO)
45.82
3
2
Jackson
,
Walpool
,
Haberman
,
Baker
Kansas State
46.76
1
4
Llewelly
,
Joseph
,
Grant
,
Graham
Missouri State
46.98
3
7
Barnett
,
Sanford
,
Thomas
,
Chuning
Southwest Baptis
47.00
3
3
LaCour
,
Weekes
,
Vierregg
,
Erega
Nebraska
47.09
2
5
Brown
,
Williams
,
Cato
,
Pruitt
Wichita State
47.50
1
8
Quinones
,
Sanchez
,
Moore
,
Susul
Eastern Illinois
47.56
1
6
Burt
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Morrison
Wartburg
47.66
2
9
Ford
,
Thomas
,
Pritchar
,
Teape
Iowa Central
47.79
1
10
Fender
,
Dailey
,
Jefferso
,
Lewis
Northwest Missou
48.12
2
11
Reid
,
Borders
,
Mitchell
,
Maker
Johnson County
48.19
2
12
Thomas
,
Clay
,
Wendt
,
Wade
Highland
48.34
3
13
Marisett
,
Russell
,
Yelliott
,
Herring
Emporia State
48.60
2
14
Miresse
,
Emberts
,
Wesely
,
Greenup
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
48.62
1
15
Dorsett
,
Coulibal
,
Aoufoh
,
Kotan
Lindenwood
48.81
3
16
Fleharty
,
Martin
,
Heim
,
Schmitz
Fort Hays State
49.52
3
17
Moyer
,
Castella
,
Josephse
,
Wensmann
Sioux Falls
49.57
3
18
Garrigus
,
Barajas
,
Gladbach
,
Momo
Central Methodis
50.08
2
19
Ojoyeyi
,
Taylor
,
Schmit
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
51.25
1
--
Bennett
,
Maxwell
,
Mapson
,
Fanty
Cloud County
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper
,
Mitchell
,
Warren
,
Ward
Raytown South
48.49
1
2
Jones
,
Davis
,
Morrow
,
Goff
Piper
49.48
1
3
Smith
,
Ross
,
Douglas
,
Steele
Highland Park
49.79
1
4
Ousley
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Grayson
Olathe East
49.82
1
5
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
50.32
1
6
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
50.44
1
7
Boyer
,
Coleman
,
Shanklin
,
Dixon
Lincoln College
50.51
1
8
Brock
,
Bingaman
,
Steward
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
50.68
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cooper
,
Mitchell
,
Warren
,
Ward
Raytown South
48.92
2
2
Smith
,
Ross
,
Douglas
,
Steele
Highland Park
49.60
1
3
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
49.78
5
4
Jones
,
Davis
,
Morrow
,
Goff
Piper
49.79
4
5
Boyer
,
Coleman
,
Shanklin
,
Dixon
Lincoln College
50.05
3
6
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
50.22
6
7
Ousley
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Grayson
Olathe East
50.46
6
8
Brock
,
Bingaman
,
Steward
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
50.90
1
9
Watts
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Krahl
Bennington
51.02
2
10
Jones
,
VanVleck
,
Jones
,
Holm
Liberty (Mountai
51.21
5
11
Hill
,
Bennett
,
Weaverli
,
Zavesky
Salina Central
51.27
4
12
Martin
,
Lark
,
Taylor
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.49
2
13
Scott
,
Malone
,
Jones
,
Maloley
Fillmore Central
51.62
2
14
Lewis
,
Magee
,
Wilkins
,
Abrought
Lees Summit Nort
51.65
1
15
Borland
,
Pawlak
,
Amy
,
Morgan
Carthage
51.67
4
16
Marquard
,
Altman
,
Schmitt
,
Brigham
Mill Valley
51.74
3
17
Miller
,
Baker
,
Sasnett
,
Lane
Lansing
51.78
3
18
Coady
,
Youngdof
,
Avapour
,
Fulton
Blue Valley Nort
51.89
6
19
Coleman
,
Palmer
,
Lewis
,
Lawrence
Blue Springs
51.90
4
20
Brooks
,
Box
,
Thompson
,
Martin
Olathe North
51.90
5
21
Yost
,
Bouvilom
,
Miller
,
Lindsey
Olathe Northwest
52.01
1
22
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Lofton
,
Murphy
Wichita South
52.17
5
23
Lober
,
Behrens
,
Burkhart
,
Meisenhe
Baldwin
52.29
1
24
Wallace
,
Wallace
,
Wilmarth
,
Gadbois
Maryville
52.34
3
25
Meyer
,
Meyer
,
Ishmon
,
Broadhac
Lindbergh
52.35
4
26
Pledger
,
Womack
,
Crawford
,
Henry
Washington
52.45
3
27
Trulin
,
Dibben
,
Bacaba
,
Rutcosky
Blair
52.53
6
28
Spicer
,
Polonus
,
Hicks
,
Pierce
Kickapoo
52.75
1
29
Culbert
,
Scales
,
Thurston
,
Jacobs
Hutchinson Senio
52.87
3
30
Akers
,
Diefenba
,
Kirkenda
,
Lister
Seaman
52.89
6
31
Cohen
,
Grant
,
Wheat
,
Adams
Topeka-West
53.03
1
32
Crump
,
Johnson
,
Wilson
,
Hunt
Bonner Springs
53.22
5
33
Baker
,
Dunn
,
Walker
,
Reece
Herculaneum
53.40
6
34
Lane
,
Hassig
,
Brasseur
,
Wilson
Lawrence Free St
53.58
2
35
Redditt
,
Horn
,
Riley
,
Wheeler
William Chrisman
53.77
4
36
Mortell
,
Alexande
,
Everidge
,
Peaches
Turner
55.35
4
37
Hilliard
,
Flanagen
,
Bell
,
Green
Lawrence
55.44
5
--
Claybon
,
Parks
,
Brice
,
Martin
Gardner Edgerton
DQ
3
--
Wyatt
,
Smith
,
Short
,
King
Rock Bridge
DQ
2
--
Janay
,
Childs
,
Scott
,
Mathis
Leavenworth
DQ
5
Womens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill
,
Bennett
,
Weaverli
,
Zavesky
Salina Central
51.25
1
2
Martin
,
Lark
,
Taylor
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.74
1
3
Watts
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Krahl
Bennington
51.75
1
4
Brooks
,
Box
,
Thompson
,
Martin
Olathe North
51.84
1
5
Kovarik
,
Landherr
,
Christen
,
Sinclair
Olathe Northwest
52.20
1
6
Marquard
,
Altman
,
Schmitt
,
Brigham
Mill Valley
52.26
1
7
Coady
,
Youngdof
,
Avapour
,
Fulton
Blue Valley Nort
52.85
1
8
Miller
,
Baker
,
Sasnett
,
Lane
Lansing
53.84
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Ward
,
Cooper
,
Warren
Raytown South
1:42.93
4
2
Puryear
,
Coleman
,
Shanklin
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
1:45.29
4
3
McCoy
,
Shelton
,
Monroe
,
Robinson
North Kansas Cit
1:45.63
4
4
Steele
,
Johnson
,
Ross
,
Smith
Highland Park
1:46.03
4
5
Ousley
,
Powell
,
Willliam
,
Grayson
Olathe East
1:46.09
3
6
Trice
,
McDannol
,
Wipfler
,
King
Rock Bridge
1:47.09
3
7
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
1:47.27
4
8
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
Heath
,
Wilkins
Lees Summit Nort
1:48.11
4
9
Martin
,
Lark
,
Taylor
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
1:48.26
3
10
Watts
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Krahl
Bennington
1:48.39
3
11
Claybon
,
Parks
,
Davis
,
Martin
Gardner Edgerton
1:49.46
3
12
Wallace
,
Wilmarth
,
Wallace
,
Gadbois
Maryville
1:49.65
3
13
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Sperling
,
Murphy
Wichita South
1:50.06
1
14
Osei
,
Hansen
,
Vonada
,
Marley
Shawnee Mission
1:50.26
2
15
Davis
,
Baker
,
Miller
,
Lane
Lansing
1:50.66
1
16
Tennant
,
Simms
,
Mathis
,
Childs
Leavenworth
1:51.33
4
17
Duncan
,
Hicks
,
Polonus
,
Pierce
Kickapoo
1:51.52
1
18
Meyer
,
Clark
,
Ishmon
,
Broadhac
Lindbergh
1:52.01
2
19
Morgan
,
Borland
,
Pawlak
,
Barrett
Carthage
1:52.94
2
20
Baker
,
Dunn
,
Walker
,
Reece
Herculaneum
1:53.23
2
21
Lane
,
Hassig
,
Brasseur
,
Wilson
Lawrence Free St
1:53.33
2
22
Howard
,
Williams
,
Wheat
,
Adams
Topeka-West
1:59.58
1
--
Henry
,
Moore
,
Paulsen
,
Mouton
Washington
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Washingt
,
Dixon
,
Wilson
Kansas
3:38.55
1
2
Cumberba
,
Cole
,
Haye
,
Jones
Lincoln (MO)
3:42.89
1
3
Vierregg
,
Weekes
,
Grooters
,
Doughert
Nebraska
3:45.92
1
4
Hallman
,
Giles
,
Morerod
,
Moore
Wichita State
3:47.29
1
5
Relay Team
Wartburg
3:47.70
1
6
Shell
,
Thomas
,
Gillespi
,
Dusenber
Southwest Baptis
3:54.03
1
7
Graham
,
Butzine
,
Joseph
,
Llewelly
Missouri State
3:58.26
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Washingt
,
Dixon
,
Bradley
Kansas
3:38.44
2
2
Vierregg
,
Grooters
,
Doughert
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:43.96
1
3
Burt
,
Melloy
,
Kregel
,
Morrison
Wartburg
3:46.57
3
4
Jones
,
Cole
,
Haye
,
Campbell
Lincoln (MO)
3:48.25
3
5
Shell
,
Thomas
,
Gillespi
,
Dusenber
Southwest Baptis
3:49.68
1
7
Hallman
,
Morerod
,
Taylor
,
Giles
Wichita State
3:50.22
1
8
Llewelly
,
Butzine
,
Joseph
,
Graham
Missouri State
3:52.47
3
9
Quinones
,
Gingeric
,
Moore
,
Sanchez
Eastern Illinois
3:52.54
1
6
Martin
,
Rumble
,
Teape
,
Thomas
Iowa Central
3:52.60
2
10
Reinhard
,
Kroupa
,
Knight
,
Wensmann
Sioux Falls
3:53.43
2
11
Mapson
,
Fanty
,
Moore
,
Service
Cloud County
3:57.65
2
12
Greenup
,
Schoenfe
,
Saager
,
Emberts
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:58.58
3
13
Thomas
,
Clay
,
Senciboy
,
Ewing
Highland
3:59.70
1
14
Miller
,
Moore
,
Harrison
,
Wellingt
Baker
4:04.56
2
15
Clemons
,
Unruh
,
Sisneros
,
Pierson
Southwestern (KS
4:05.58
3
16
Dohmen
,
Taylor
,
Nalepka
,
Kiss
Concordia-St. Pa
4:14.78
3
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner
,
Arnold
,
Levin
,
Roye
Ladue Horton Wat
3:56.62
1
2
Brown
,
Tan
,
Hemming
,
Lark
Ponderosa
4:02.61
1
3
White
,
Watt
,
McCaughe
,
Riley
Lindbergh
4:04.00
1
4
Clements
,
Dunn
,
Aguiar
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
4:04.87
1
5
Heath
,
Smith
,
Severson
,
Wilkins
Lees Summit Nort
4:07.53
1
6
Roxberg
,
Fulton
,
Mohr
,
Youngdof
Blue Valley Nort
4:10.03
1
7
Puryear
,
Coleman
,
Brown
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
4:17.75
1
--
Tucker
,
Williams
,
Ray
,
Harris
Mc Cluer
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Watt
,
McCaughe
,
Riley
Lindbergh
4:00.48
2
7
Warner
,
Todd
,
Arnold
,
Roye
Ladue Horton Wat
4:01.12
2
2
Brown
,
Tan
,
Hemming
,
Lark
Ponderosa
4:01.30
1
3
Heath
,
Smith
,
Severson
,
Wilkins
Lees Summit Nort
4:03.46
4
4
Clements
,
Dunn
,
Aguiar
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
4:03.89
5
8
Tucker
,
Williams
,
Ray
,
Harris
Mc Cluer
4:04.10
2
9
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:04.42
1
10
Quiring
,
Grayson
,
Powell
,
Pinkston
Olathe East
4:04.97
2
11
Murphy
,
Trout
,
Sperling
,
Davis
Wichita South
4:06.21
4
5
Roxberg
,
Fulton
,
Coady
,
Youngdof
Blue Valley Nort
4:06.35
3
12
Scott
,
Broman
,
Maloley
,
Malone
Fillmore Central
4:06.46
5
13
Ward
,
Mitchell
,
Cooper
,
Warren
Raytown South
4:06.81
3
14
Coppinge
,
McCausla
,
Gibson
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
4:07.74
4
15
McDannol
,
Schimpf
,
King
,
Trice
Rock Bridge
4:07.86
3
16
Reasbek
,
Boyd
,
Abrahams
,
Timberla
Lee's Summit Wes
4:08.97
5
17
Barnes
,
Lober
,
Watson
,
Lober
Baldwin
4:09.12
1
18
Rockette
,
Oberdiec
,
Fink
,
Boxell
Ft Zumwalt North
4:09.51
1
19
Stratman
,
Montgome
,
Wagner
,
Garrett
Bennington
4:09.52
1
20
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
4:10.13
5
21
Wallace
,
Wallace
,
Stiens
,
Gadbois
Maryville
4:10.94
3
6
Puryear
,
Pratt
,
Coleman
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
4:11.09
6
22
Andersen
,
Zima
,
Anderson
,
Trulin
Blair
4:11.27
3
23
Besler
,
Haggy
,
Achoki
,
Hines
Olathe North
4:12.04
1
24
Psota
,
Russell
,
Loseke
,
Higgins
Kearney
4:12.46
3
25
Claybon
,
Scroggin
,
Davis
,
Parks
Gardner Edgerton
4:12.55
2
26
Wilson
,
Jensen
,
Tomson
,
Wilson
Kaw Valley
4:13.06
4
27
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Vonada
,
Barnes
Shawnee Mission
4:13.37
6
28
Bingaman
,
Steward
,
Brock
,
Bingaman
Shawnee Mission
4:14.79
6
29
Hicks
,
Knapp
,
Starosci
,
Holtmeie
Tri County
4:15.55
2
30
Jacobs
,
Scales
,
Seitz
,
Schrock
Hutchinson Senio
4:15.74
5
31
Hilliard
,
Davidson
,
Green
,
Scheible
Lawrence
4:15.81
4
32
Scott
,
Childs
,
Schoen
,
Simms
Leavenworth
4:17.52
5
33
Bauer
,
Gordon
,
Rawlings
,
Herlocke
Girard
4:19.33
6
34
Schmitt
,
Lichtena
,
Sloop
,
Estell
Mill Valley
4:21.69
3
35
Busch
,
Larson
,
Vargo
,
Thomson
Riley County
4:24.92
2
36
Shepherd
,
Borland
,
Keller
,
Morgan
Carthage
4:27.02
6
37
Grant
,
Jacobs
,
Strouse
,
Wheat
Topeka-West
4:27.05
1
38
Crump
,
Hunt
,
Hale
,
Hunt
Bonner Springs
4:28.17
2
39
Wheeler
,
Horn
,
Redditt
,
Gehring
William Chrisman
4:31.56
1
--
Johnson
,
Ross
,
Douglas
,
Steele
Highland Park
DNF
6
Womens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:05.24
1
2
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
4:07.97
1
3
Quiring
,
Grayson
,
Powell
,
Pinkston
Olathe East
4:08.07
1
4
Murphy
,
Burleson
,
Lothamer
,
Davis
Wichita South
4:08.41
1
5
Relay Team
Baldwin
4:12.14
1
6
Besler
,
Haggy
,
Achoki
,
Hines
Olathe North
4:14.24
1
7
Stratman
,
Montgome
,
Wagner
,
Garrett
Bennington
4:24.50
1
Womens 4x880y Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Shukla
,
Nero
,
Thompson
Wichita State
9:18.89
1
2
Szczuble
,
Algrim
,
Heim
,
Ortega
Fort Hays State
9:45.50
1
3
Unruh
,
Pierson
,
Hunt
,
Kinnamon
Southwestern (KS
9:45.65
1
4
Adderley
,
Woods
,
Rumble
,
Taylor
Iowa Central
9:54.10
1
5
Bailon
,
Brown
,
Avila
,
Gourdet
Butler County
10:01.80
1
6
Omarkhai
,
Lanoy
,
Peoples
,
Krepel
Cowley College
10:14.52
1
Womens 4x880y Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner
,
Todd
,
Roye
,
Levin
Ladue Horton Wat
9:21.39
1
2
Rathmann
,
Wood
,
Eastin
,
Jackson
Neosho
9:39.88
1
3
White
,
Watt
,
McCaughe
,
Riley
Lindbergh
9:46.92
1
4
Coppinge
,
Vickery
,
McCausla
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
9:50.61
1
5
Williams
,
Nolke
,
Katzfey
,
West
Lee's Summit Wes
9:52.35
1
6
Lawson
,
Teague
,
Jones
,
Govero
Rockwood Summit
9:52.72
1
7
Quiring
,
Gay
,
Thomas
,
McDannol
Olathe East
9:53.81
1
8
Lennan
,
Severson
,
Hollinge
,
Hynes
Lees Summit Nort
9:54.10
1
9
Tuck
,
Carlson
,
Sloan
,
Stahl
Smithville
9:54.96
1
10
Bursco
,
Danaher
,
Reynolds
,
Grayson
Blue Springs
9:56.01
1
11
Sullivan
,
Francis
,
Schaffer
,
Robinson
Lawrence Free St
9:57.00
1
12
Holtmeie
,
Knapp
,
Meints
,
Hicks
Tri County
9:57.40
1
13
Drilling
,
Sabatini
,
Putthoff
,
Donahue
St. Thomas
9:57.55
1
14
Eschrich
,
Willis
,
Smith
,
Cash
Shawnee Mission
9:58.37
1
15
Quinlan
,
Kuklensk
,
Osborn
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
10:02.47
1
16
Walters
,
Achoki
,
Friesen
,
Hines
Olathe North
10:07.48
1
17
Loseke
,
Psota
,
McFadden
,
Dahlke
Kearney
10:12.27
1
18
Aschenbr
,
Golz
,
Schnacke
,
Graf
Washburn Rural
10:14.80
1
19
Roxberg
,
Mohr
,
Glowik
,
Kochuyt
Blue Valley Nort
10:17.05
1
20
Scott
,
Maloley
,
Norvell
,
Beam
Fillmore Central
10:17.29
1
21
Mehl
,
Busch
,
Ridder
,
Wells
Wichita County
10:18.42
1
22
Schimpf
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Schulte
Rock Bridge
10:18.98
1
23
Carl
,
Ward
,
Distler
,
Hailes
Blue Valley West
10:28.51
1
24
Schrock
,
Seitz
,
Thurston
,
Maple
Hutchinson Senio
10:29.98
1
25
Davidson
,
Scheible
,
Covert
,
Ruder
Lawrence
10:32.02
1
26
Wagner
,
Wolf
,
Montgome
,
Stratman
Bennington
10:33.12
1
27
Hylen
,
Watson
,
Westlake
,
Lamzik
Ft Zumwalt East
10:33.73
1
28
Wilson
,
Jensen
,
Tomson
,
Wilson
Kaw Valley
10:35.17
1
29
Thomson
,
Larson
,
Vargo
,
Bailey
Riley County
10:37.94
1
30
Kovarik
,
Landherr
,
Yost
,
Sinclair
Olathe Northwest
10:39.12
1
Womens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuliamuk
,
York
,
Thompson
,
Nero
Wichita State
20:28.14
1
2
Thompson
,
Turcotte
,
Windisch
,
Miller
Kansas
21:03.89
1
3
Campbell
,
Flores
,
Cole
,
Mack
Midwestern State
21:38.31
1
4
Fisher
,
Owensby
,
Wolkomir
,
McVay
Southwest Baptis
22:10.87
1
Womens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phoebus
,
Williams
,
Nolke
,
West
Lee's Summit Wes
21:17.74
1
2
Garrett
,
Wright
,
Schimpf
,
Schulte
Rock Bridge
22:06.32
1
3
Smith
,
Heldt
,
Fingalse
,
Schroede
Manhattan
22:12.25
1
4
Parry
,
Seabaugh
,
Richarde
,
Dickerso
Jackson
22:13.20
1
5
Cash
,
Smith
,
Mulholla
,
Hooper
Shawnee Mission
22:15.38
1
6
Hass-Bue
,
Hassan
,
Weisner
,
Taylor
Liberty (Mountai
22:30.57
1
7
McFadden
,
Loseke
,
Sughroue
,
Dahlke
Kearney
22:45.66
1
8
Westlake
,
Watson
,
Lamzik
,
Hylen
Ft Zumwalt East
23:16.33
1
9
Kurta
,
Miller
,
Dolan
,
McCarthy
Shawnee Mission
23:21.07
1
10
Schaffer
,
McCord
,
Wethingt
,
Sullivan
Lawrence Free St
23:21.16
1
11
Durr
,
Hartzell
,
Jones
,
Hutton
Baldwin
23:35.84
1
12
Dury
,
Montgome
,
Rinne
,
Sheehy
Blue Springs
24:04.74
1
13
Schulte
,
Green
,
Vickery
,
Valdivie
St. Teresa's Aca
24:41.18
1
14
Larson
,
Ruggle
,
Pachta
,
Bailey
Riley County
24:44.13
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Teape
,
Martin
,
Rumble
Iowa Central
4:04.97
2
2
Marisett
,
Herring
,
Yelliott
,
Davison
Emporia State
4:06.53
2
3
Thomas
,
Ganshirt
,
Melloy
,
Adkins
Wartburg
4:12.03
2
4
Maker
,
Mitchell
,
Podvin
,
Clark
Johnson County
4:17.36
1
5
Castella
,
Wensmann
,
Kroupa
,
Pettie
Sioux Falls
4:19.95
1
6
Giles
,
Cato
,
Brady
,
Johnson
Wichita State
4:25.20
2
7
Ojoyeyi
,
Taylor
,
Dohmen
,
Kiss
Concordia-St. Pa
4:32.96
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lark
,
Tan
,
Brown
,
Hemming
Ponderosa
4:17.11
3
2
Magee
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Severson
Lees Summit Nort
4:17.12
3
3
Fulton
,
Youngdof
,
Coady
,
Kochuyt
Blue Valley Nort
4:23.24
1
4
Lindsey
,
Miller
,
Yost
,
Kovarik
Olathe Northwest
4:23.52
2
5
Parr
,
Tomson
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Kaw Valley
4:26.38
1
6
Watts
,
Krahl
,
Garrett
,
Stratman
Bennington
4:28.03
2
7
Scales
,
Culbert
,
Jacobs
,
Schrock
Hutchinson Senio
4:28.42
3
8
Zima
,
Trulin
,
Bacaba
,
Andersen
Blair
4:29.87
2
9
Walker
,
Reece
,
Dunn
,
Fischer
Herculaneum
4:29.88
3
10
King
,
Browning
,
Corhn
,
Wagemake
Topeka
4:31.97
1
11
Lane
,
Wilson
,
Schaffer
,
Sullivan
Lawrence Free St
4:32.81
3
12
Osei
,
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Barnes
Shawnee Mission
4:34.32
3
13
Vailas
,
Cooksey
,
Crawford
,
Valliere
Kapaun Mount Car
4:35.18
1
14
Zavesky
,
Weaverli
,
Hill
,
Martin
Salina Central
4:43.37
2
15
Borland
,
Sierra
,
Amy
,
Keller
Carthage
4:47.65
2
16
Cohen
,
Resendez
,
Jacobs
,
Strouse
Topeka-West
4:57.58
2
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilwein
,
Morris
,
Christen
,
Stowe
Kansas
11:50.34
1
2
Klaus
,
Gingeric
,
Foltys
,
Ramos
Eastern Illinois
12:11.86
1
3
Walker
,
Morerod
,
Shukla
,
Nero
Wichita State
12:15.65
1
4
Thate
,
Argotsin
,
Sutor
,
Brokaw
Missouri State
12:16.86
1
5
Omarkhai
,
Peoples
,
Krepel
,
Lanoy
Cowley College
13:06.37
1
6
Ortega
,
Dryden
,
Szczuble
,
Hines
Fort Hays State
13:08.15
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Eastin
,
Rathmann
,
Wood
Neosho
12:33.04
1
2
Williams
,
Boyd
,
West
,
Phoebus
Lee's Summit Wes
12:48.51
1
3
Francis
,
Schaffer
,
Sullivan
,
Robinson
Lawrence Free St
12:48.57
1
4
Jones
,
Teague
,
Lawson
,
Govero
Rockwood Summit
12:54.22
1
5
Meints
,
Holtmeie
,
Knapp
,
Hicks
Tri County
12:54.57
1
6
Smith
,
Heldt
,
Fingalse
,
Schroede
Manhattan
12:55.88
1
7
McDannol
,
Gay
,
Ellis
,
Quiring
Olathe East
13:08.74
1
8
Aschenbr
,
Lane
,
Golz
,
Graf
Washburn Rural
13:19.57
1
9
Danaher
,
Reynolds
,
Grayson
,
Dury
Blue Springs
13:20.56
1
10
Hooper
,
Harris
,
Willis
,
Smith
Shawnee Mission
13:26.86
1
11
Andersen
,
Zima
,
Anderson
,
Dibben
Blair
13:33.02
1
12
Seabaugh
,
Richarde
,
Dirnberg
,
Parry
Jackson
13:39.46
1
13
Ward
,
Distler
,
Hailes
,
Carl
Blue Valley West
13:41.08
1
14
Durr
,
Watson
,
Whaley
,
Hutton
Baldwin
13:41.64
1
15
Lamzik
,
McDaniel
,
Hylen
,
Watson
Ft Zumwalt East
13:52.54
1
16
Ruder
,
Scheible
,
Davidson
,
Morgan
Lawrence
13:59.05
1
17
Larson
,
Busch
,
Ruggle
,
Pachta
Riley County
14:25.84
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peoples, Kearsten
NA
Unattached
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
2
Latsch, Amanda
12
Nebraska
15.32m
(50'3)
1
3
Rushin, Jill
NA
Unattached
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
4
Jackson, Annie
9
Nebraska
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
5
Kelly, Jelani
11
Missouri State
14.48m
(47'6)
1
6
Maroszek, Jessica
9
Kansas
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
7
Mattoon, Denise
12
Oklahoma Christi
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
8
Evans, Katie
NA
Unattached
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
9
Bergmann, Christa
12
Fort Hays State
12.93m
(42'5)
1
10
McKnight, Lekiesha
10
Northwest Missou
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
12
Cottier, Macie
12
Sioux Falls
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Jordan, Valeria
11
Emporia State
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
14
Lewis, Elizabeth
9
Emporia State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
15
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Baker
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
16
Cook, Emily
9
Wichita State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
17
Watkins, Ashley
11
Emporia State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
18
Umbarger, Elise
12
Kansas
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
19
Honn, Tynan
10
Tabor
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
20
Hardin, Sarah
10
Cowley College
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
21
Smith, Elizabeth
9
Johnson County
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
22
Bickert, Britt
11
Concordia-St. Pa
11.10m
(36'5)
1
23
Fuller, Megan
10
Wichita State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
24
Weston, Jessica
12
Culver-Stockton
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
25
Sawtelle, Callan
9
Sioux Falls
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
26
McCall, Scarlett
10
Missouri State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
27
Freeman-An, Jatonna
10
Concordia-St. Pa
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
28
Mulloy, Katie
9
Missouri State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
29
Titus, Tera
10
Butler County
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Megan
12
Wichita South
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
2
Jackson, Monet
12
Blue Springs
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
3
Linton, Anna
11
Kensington
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
4
Iverson, Autumn
12
Hutchinson Senio
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
5
Nusser, Anna
12
Lyons
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
6
Chalmers, Essence
11
Lee's Summit Wes
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
7
Williams, Meagan
10
Valley Center
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
8
Wachter, Paden
10
Jackson
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
9
Kennedy, Joylyn
10
Mill Valley
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
10
Ware, Latosha
12
Shawnee Mission
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
11
Richards, Korbin
12
Shawnee Mission
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
12
Grizzle, Domino
12
Tonganoxie
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
13
Schneider, Hannah
11
Gardner Edgerton
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
13
reaves, carlee
12
Cape Girardeau C
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
15
Scarbrough, Baylee
10
Maryville
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
15
Giett, Alex
12
Carthage
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
17
Alexander, Jordyn
11
Washington
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
18
Suenram, Sadie
12
Salina Central
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
19
Gilliland, Morgan
10
Paola
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
20
Smith, Jasmine
10
Blue Valley Nort
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
21
Acree, Madison
12
Mill Valley
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
22
Cameron, Raven
11
Topeka-West
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
23
Ojiaka, Precious
12
Olathe East
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
24
Plank, Danie
10
Gardner Edgerton
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
25
guthier, kylie
10
Platte County
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
26
Bickham, Tyra
10
Blue Springs
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
27
Postie, Hunter Anne
11
Leavenworth
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
28
Cunningham, Ashley
11
Lee's Summit Wes
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
29
Hobson, Mizani
Blue Valley
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
30
Mingus, Brie
11
Lawrence Free St
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
31
HoChee, Chrissy
09
William Chrisman
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
32
Johnson, Lea
12
John Burroughs
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
33
Eghareuba, Melinda
12
Rock Bridge
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maroszek, Jessica
9
Kansas
54.21m
(177'10.25)
1
2
Wilken, Morgan
10
Nebraska
50.37m
(165'3)
1
3
Peoples, Kearsten
NA
Unattached
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
4
Fuller, Megan
10
Wichita State
47.12m
(154'7)
1
5
Latsch, Amanda
12
Nebraska
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
6
Rushin, Jill
NA
Unattached
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
7
Carter, Jessica
10
Kansas State
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
8
Ecker, Jessica
11
Lindenwood
44.68m
(146'7)
1
9
Evans, Katie
NA
Unattached
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
10
Gritters, Brooke
9
Oklahoma State
43.92m
(144'1)
1
11
Kelly, Jelani
11
Missouri State
43.73m
(143'5.5)
1
12
Jackson, Deja
11
Emporia State
42.36m
(138'11.5)
1
13
Bergmann, Christa
12
Fort Hays State
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
14
McKnight, Lekiesha
10
Northwest Missou
41.86m
(137'4)
1
15
Talbert, Sarah
9
Hutchinson CC
41.56m
(136'4)
1
16
Walter, Kate
NA
Unattached
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
17
Edwards, Kyleigh
11
Fort Hays State
39.55m
(129'9)
1
18
Jackson, Brooke
10
Butler County
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
19
Mattoon, Denise
12
Oklahoma Christi
36.73m
(120'6)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallerste, Michelle
11
Omaha Burke
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
2
Smith, Megan
12
Wichita South
42.52m
(139'6)
1
3
Carlisle, Hartly
12
Laverne
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
4
Jackson, Monet
12
Blue Springs
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
5
Suenram, Sadie
12
Salina Central
40.64m
(133'4)
1
6
Reese, Syndee
10
O'Hara
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
7
Richards, Korbin
12
Shawnee Mission
38.56m
(126'6)
1
8
Bradley, Bridget
12
Bonner Springs
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
9
Howard, Allison
12
Baldwin
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
10
Johnson, Lea
12
John Burroughs
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
11
McKinstry, Niki
12
Norris
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
12
Hobson, Mizani
Blue Valley
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
13
Nusser, Anna
12
Lyons
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
14
Alexander, Jordyn
11
Washington
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
15
Kelly, Katie
12
Lee's Summit Wes
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
16
Wachter, Paden
10
Jackson
33.72m
(110'7.5)
1
17
reaves, carlee
12
Cape Girardeau C
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
18
Iverson, Autumn
12
Hutchinson Senio
29.52m
(96'10)
1
19
McDowell, Katelyn
11
Plattsburg
29.44m
(96'7)
1
20
Gilliland, Morgan
10
Paola
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
21
Sullivan, Sarah
09
Olathe Northwest
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
--
Stein, Kaitlin
11
Olathe East
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Linton, Anna
11
Kensington
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pistora, Ali
12
Kansas State
52.10m
(170'11)
1
2
Bergmann, Heather
10
Kansas
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
3
Riley, Mary
9
Johnson County
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
4
Mouratidou, Natasha
10
Lindenwood
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
5
Gustin, Aubree
11
Baker
44.74m
(146'9.25)
1
6
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Baker
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
7
Philips, Connie
Unattached
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
8
Wuertz, Monica
10
Pittsburg State
41.66m
(136'8)
1
9
Harris, Courtney
11
Ottawa (KS)
40.64m
(133'4)
1
10
Kloster, Amber
10
Pittsburg State
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
11
McPhail, Makayla
9
Fort Hays State
40.54m
(133'0)
1
12
Wilson, Amy
12
Fort Hays State
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
13
Lynch, Shannon
12
Pittsburg State
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
14
Smith, Betsy
9
Johnson County
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
15
Ecker, Jessica
11
Lindenwood
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
16
Zentner, Allyssa
10
Southwestern (KS
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
17
Stover, Elizabeth
10
Emporia State
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
18
Markel, Andrea
10
Wichita State
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
19
Westhoff, Tessa
9
Pittsburg State
33.66m
(110'5)
1
20
Niehues, Brook
9
Emporia State
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
21
Kamm, Kelsey
10
Wichita State
32.92m
(108'0)
1
22
Watkins, Ashley
11
Emporia State
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrs, Elizabeth
11
Rock Creek Senio
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
2
Brown, Heidi
12
Southwestern Hei
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
3
Plank, Danie
10
Gardner Edgerton
39.88m
(130'10)
1
4
Williams, Meagan
10
Valley Center
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
5
Bilhimer, Ashlee
11
Gardner Edgerton
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
6
Waters, Kristin
11
Little River
38.38m
(125'11)
1
7
Shearrer, Rachel
11
Kapaun Mount Car
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
8
Shaw, Jenna
12
Blue Valley West
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
9
Beneda, Celsey
12
Republic County
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
10
Meschke, Laura
12
Shawnee Mission
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
11
Starling, Jill
09
Gardner Edgerton
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
12
Orton, Aimi
11
Circle
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
13
Cisneros, Jessica
10
Gardner Edgerton
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
14
Diefenba, Jacquelin
12
Seaman
33.58m
(110'2)
1
15
Dunkin, Sara
12
Shawnee Heights
33.28m
(109'2)
1
16
Holbert, Jazmine
11
Olathe East
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
17
Taylor, Cailey
12
Olathe East
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
18
Mehl, Hannah
12
Wichita County
32.16m
(105'6)
1
19
Slater, Sara
12
Lansing
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
20
Howard, Monica
10
Baldwin
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
21
Kost, Kelsey
11
Shawnee Mission
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
22
Burgess, Darrian
11
Piper
30.38m
(99'8)
1
23
Aronson, Aubrey
12
Wichita South
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
24
Stagner, Megan
12
Little River
28.20m
(92'6)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Chandra
Unattached
59.38m
(194'9.75)
1
2
Musil, Samantha
12
Nebraska
57.86m
(189'9.75)
1
3
Zimmerman, Victoria
11
Nebraska
56.65m
(185'10.25)
1
4
Siegel, Jade
11
Nebraska
56.59m
(185'7.75)
1
5
Mattoon, Denise
12
Oklahoma Christi
56.01m
(183'9)
1
6
Peoples, Kearsten
NA
Unattached
52.15m
(171'1)
1
7
Pistora, Ali
12
Kansas State
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
8
Jackson, Deja
11
Emporia State
50.69m
(166'3.5)
1
9
Morales, Mary
9
Nebraska
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
10
Bonds, Chelsie
11
Kansas State
50.07m
(164'3.25)
1
11
Walter, Kate
NA
Unattached
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
12
Edwards, Kyleigh
11
Fort Hays State
48.85m
(160'3)
1
13
Bergmann, Christa
12
Fort Hays State
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
14
Boor, Amanda
12
Kansas State
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
15
Holt, Kim
9
Neosho County
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
16
AgBoga, Ammina
11
Kansas State
47.40m
(155'6)
1
17
Umbarger, Elise
12
Kansas
46.75m
(153'4.5)
1
18
Way, Caitlin
9
Oklahoma State
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
--
Krechyk, Alena
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Annie
9
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Jessica
10
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cook, Emily
9
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bullock, Epley
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Svane, Audrey
12
Nebraska
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Scanlan, Jillanna
9
Nebraska
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Menghia, Lorena
12
Nebraska
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Dumontelle, Jasa
9
Emporia State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Wirth, Mary
9
South Dakota Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Rhodes, Lacey
9
Central Oklahoma
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Ledesma, J'Lynn
10
Wichita State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Mitchell, Shaquilla
9
Hutchinson CC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Fulton, Kate
10
Central Methodis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Bond, Jordan
10
Missouri State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Reid, Ashley
9
Johnson County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Wiley, Cassie
9
Hutchinson CC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Olson, Kali
9
South Dakota Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Sharp, Brooke
9
Kansas State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Friesen, Tanya
10
Wichita State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Taylor, Ashley
9
Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
McMillan, Chantae
12
Nebraska
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Pruter, Jamie
12
Wichita State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Waggoner, Cassie
9
Highland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Post, Emily
10
Tabor
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Hill, Kasey
NA
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Farley, Richelle
10
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Danielle
9
Oklahoma State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mieke, Claudia
12
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Sperfslage, Julie
10
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Elston, Lindsey
9
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sherise
11
Mc Cluer
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
O'Brien, Colleen
12
Louisburg
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Harmon-Thoma, Alexa
09
Lawrence Free St
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Kallenberger, Brittany
11
Lee's Summit Wes
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Smith, Katie
12
Kearney
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Whitledge, Jennifer
10
Tonganoxie
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Pickell, Grace
10
Shawnee Mission
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Berry, Danielle
12
Salina South
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Parr, Shannon
11
Kaw Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Penney
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Ray, Alauna
10
Mc Cluer
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Southerland, Shelby
12
Moberly
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Weckbaugh, Logan
12
Shawnee Mission
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Murphy, Erin
12
Wichita South
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Mardikes, Rebecca
09
Pembroke
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Harris, Catrina
12
Mc Cluer
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Hernandez, Mariah
10
Grain Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Migletz, Miranda
09
Smithville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Kendall, Selina
11
Platte County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Horton, Kuranda
10
North County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Pierce, Randi
11
Girard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
22
Rockers, Paige
12
Anderson County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
22
Baudenistel, Sidney
12
Rockwood Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Howard, Monica
10
Baldwin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Unknown Athlete
12
Olathe East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Burleson, Dani
12
Wichita South
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
28
Fisher, Sami
11
Lindbergh
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
29
Estell, Maddie
10
Mill Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Tucker, Shervonna
12
Mc Cluer
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griva, Mara
9
Nebraska
6.58m w
(21'7)
+2.1
1
2
Richmond, Rose
NA
Unattached
6.56m w
(21'6.25)
+3.2
1
3
Simpson, Francine
10
Kansas
6.38m w
(20'11)
+2.1
1
4
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
6.33m w
(20'9)
+5.3
1
5
Manning, Crystal
Unattached
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+2.4
1
6
Wade, Bettie
NA
Unattached
6.13m w
(20'1.25)
+3.7
1
7
Korshoj, Tara
10
Nebraska
5.86m w
(19'2.5)
+4.1
1
8
Andrews, Clarissa
12
Oklahoma State
5.77m w
(18'11)
+6.1
1
9
Morrison, Skye
11
Wartburg
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Garrigus, Shelby
10
Central Methodis
5.61m w
(18'4.75)
+2.3
1
11
Jones, Kinnesha
10
Butler County
5.59m w
(18'4)
+2.7
1
12
Roy, Jaimee
10
Eastern Illinois
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+3.4
1
--
Murphy, Jessica
10
Oklahoma State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Friesen, Tanya
10
Wichita State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Sashawna
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Megan
10
Northwest Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Ahshane
9
Missouri State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Kelsey
12
Fort Hays State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Kimsue
10
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caines, Amanda
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reinke, Courtney
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Cenarda
10
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jamaica
11
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haberman, Kim
11
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dailey, Chelsie
12
Northwest Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, La'Taish
12
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elston, Lindsey
9
Sioux Falls
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ledesma, J'Lynn
10
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmitz, Darcie
12
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
12
Washington
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Malone, Maggie
11
Fillmore Central
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Shelton, Jakyra
12
North Kansas Cit
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Alyssa
11
Blue Valley West
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Lee's Summit Wes
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
6
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Penney
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Harmon-Thoma, Alexa
09
Lawrence Free St
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Brigham, Emily
10
Mill Valley
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
9
McGee, Kayla
11
Lincoln College
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Boyer, Erica
12
Lincoln College
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
11
Lindsey, Leslie
11
Olathe Northwest
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Whitledge, Jennifer
10
Tonganoxie
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
13
Harmon, Jill
11
Lindbergh
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Ndia
10
Shawnee Mission
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Bennett, Bre
12
Salina Central
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Carthage
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Moulthrop, Cassie
11
Osawatomie
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
Latson, Brianna
12
Notre Dame De Si
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
20
Coslor, Courtney
12
Kearney
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
21
McCoy, Jazmin
10
North Kansas Cit
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Weckbaugh, Logan
12
Shawnee Mission
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
23
Rosenbohm, Megan
09
Nodaway-Holt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Apel, Elisabeth
12
Topeka
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Altman, Mary
09
Mill Valley
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
26
Rodney, Brady
09
St Joseph Centra
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
27
Yanker, Jordan
10
Lindbergh
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
28
Madsen, Kate
10
Kapaun Mount Car
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
29
Phillips, Brihana
11
Olathe East
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Reardon, Cari
09
St. Teresa's Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Crystal
Unattached
13.16m
(43'2)
-0.1
1
2
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
12.88m
(42'3)
-1.6
1
3
Korshoj, Tara
10
Nebraska
12.68m
(41'7)
-2.5
1
4
Griva, Mara
9
Nebraska
12.48m
(40'11.25)
-2.6
1
5
Aoufoh, Cynthia
9
Lindenwood
12.46m
(40'10.5)
-0.5
1
6
Walpool, TiAra
11
Kansas State
12.37m
(40'7)
-0.3
1
7
Ileso, Izehi
10
Iowa Central
12.30m
(40'4.25)
-3.2
1
8
Grant, Kimsue
10
Missouri State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
-1.4
1
9
Menghia, Lorena
12
Nebraska
11.99m
(39'4)
-0.9
1
10
Zweifel, Jennifer
11
Truman State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
-1.0
1
11
Morrison, Skye
11
Wartburg
11.85m
(38'10.5)
-1.1
1
11
Weigandt, Anna
9
Nebraska
11.85m
(38'10.5)
-1.7
1
13
Andrews, Clarissa
12
Oklahoma State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
-1.5
1
14
Bond, Jordan
10
Missouri State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
-1.9
1
15
Danville, Kearah
9
Cloud County
11.53m
(37'9.75)
-0.5
1
16
Johnson, Ahshane
9
Missouri State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
-0.5
1
17
Hodges, Kimberly
12
Lincoln (MO)
11.32m
(37'1.5)
-1.2
1
18
Mitchell, Shaquilla
9
Hutchinson CC
11.23m
(36'10)
-0.4
1
19
Jones, Kinnesha
10
Butler County
11.22m
(36'9.5)
-1.3
1
20
Adeboyejo, Queenie
11
Eastern Illinois
11.19m
(36'8.5)
-2.4
1
21
Post, Emily
10
Tabor
11.06m
(36'3.25)
+0.1
1
22
Lange, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+0.1
1
23
Collins, Jamaica
11
Kansas
11.00m
(36'1)
-0.2
1
24
Barajas, Rebeca
11
Central Methodis
10.97m
(35'11.75)
-0.2
1
25
Caines, Amanda
9
Unattached
10.96m
(35'11.5)
-0.3
1
26
Reinke, Courtney
10
Wichita State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-2.3
1
27
Ford, Javona
9
Iowa Central
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.0
1
28
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.66m
(34'11.5)
-1.4
1
29
Pritchard, Latrice
10
Iowa Central
10.47m
(34'4)
-0.2
1
--
Roy, Jaimee
10
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmitz, Darcie
12
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Ashley
9
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brice, Jalisa
12
Gardner Edgerton
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
2
Malone, Maggie
11
Fillmore Central
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Kelly, Alyssa
11
Blue Valley West
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Lee's Summit Wes
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Ray, Alauna
10
Mc Cluer
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Harmon, Jill
11
Lindbergh
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
7
McGee, Kayla
11
Lincoln College
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Catrina
12
Mc Cluer
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
9
Yanker, Jordan
10
Lindbergh
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Coslor, Courtney
12
Kearney
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Starr, Bri
10
Blue Springs
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Derian
11
Blue Valley West
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Latson, Brianna
12
Notre Dame De Si
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
14
Wilmarth, Holly
11
Maryville
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Soucie, Taylor
10
Osawatomie
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
16
O'Brien, Colleen
12
Louisburg
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
17
Pratt, Christina
12
Lincoln College
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Rockers, Paige
12
Anderson County
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Warren, Madison
12
Smithville
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
20
Apel, Elisabeth
12
Topeka
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Boldridge, Ceara
12
Shawnee Mission
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Mahogany
12
Liberty (Mountai
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
11
Raytown South
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
24
Smith, Katie
12
Kearney
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Malone, Audrey
09
Fillmore Central
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
26
Bennett, Bre
12
Salina Central
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Estell, Maddie
10
Mill Valley
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Unknown Athlete
12
Olathe East
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Busch, Bree
10
Riley County
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
30
Paullus, Emily
12
Neosho
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
31
Phillips, Brihana
11
Olathe East
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
32
Aronson, Aubrey
12
Wichita South
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
33
Rosenbohm, Megan
09
Nodaway-Holt
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
34
Tenny, Lisa
11
Blue Valley Nort
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Thomson, Kelly
11
Riley County
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
36
Walthers, Megan
11
Circle
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
37
Burtin, Maya
10
St. Teresa's Aca
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
38
Hill, Calla
10
Salina Central
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Madsen, Kate
10
Kapaun Mount Car
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Natalie
12
Nebraska
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Perryman, Jaci
12
Kansas
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Jiskra, Cami
11
Nebraska
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Bussel, Breanna
11
Nebraska
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Payne, Demi
9
Kansas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Gross, Brigitte
10
Sioux Falls
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Cummings, Julia
12
Kansas
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Friesen, Kayla
11
Sioux Falls
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Birtles, Rachel
12
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Turnbull, Tara
12
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Hough, Amy
12
Wichita State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Hedberg, Sarah
10
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Maher, Maggie
9
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Oddo, Jordan
9
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Row, Abby
9
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
16
Pflipsen, Chelsey
9
Sioux Falls
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Jones, Abby
12
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Thurbon, Katie
9
Baker
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
19
Killough, Kristin
10
Sioux Falls
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Schmitz, Abigail
10
Eastern Illinois
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
20
Welch, Lauren
NA
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
22
Harwood, Meriel
11
Kansas State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
23
Koch, Samantha
9
Sioux Falls
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Christie, Claire
11
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Terry, Monique
10
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House, Jaimie
12
El Dorado
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Brigham, Emily
10
Mill Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Wait, Cassie
10
Gardner Edgerton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Kallenberger, Brittany
11
Lee's Summit Wes
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Wright, Megan
11
Blue Springs
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Hillburn, Carly
12
Kearney
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Swanson, Taylor
11
Salina Central
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Wilson, Maggie
12
Iola
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Martiny, Kendra
12
Shawnee Mission
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Glaser, Presley
12
Blair
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Loontjer, Meg
12
Fillmore Central
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Markum, Shelby
12
Ft Zumwalt North
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Waggerman, Dakota
12
O'Hara
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Heineman, Victoria
10
Kearney
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Colin, Jameson
12
Mill Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
16
Kennedy, Katie
12
Lindbergh
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Smith, McKenzi
12
Gardner Edgerton
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Stanley, Abbey
09
Lees Summit Nort
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
19
Howe, Lia
10
Lees Summit Nort
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Guerrero, Erika
Guthrie
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Mikayla
11
Smithville
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Randi
11
Girard
NH
(--)
1
--
Ragland, Skylar
11
Central (Par
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Schwartz, Jillian
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Halliday, Becky
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Stiner-Benne, April
Asics
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Rue, Alicia
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Janson, Lacy
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
4,948
1
2
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
4,883
1
3
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
4,880
1
4
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
4,879
1
5
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
4,760
1
6
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
4,649
1
7
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
4,592
1
8
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
4,530
1
9
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
4,371
1
10
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
3,929
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
14.35
3
929
2
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
14.50
1
909
3
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
14.61
1
894
4
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
14.62
1
892
5
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
14.66
2
887
6
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.77
2
872
7
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
15.25
2
809
8
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
15.28
3
805
9
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
15.79
3
740
10
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
16.02
3
712
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
25.12
2
876
2
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
25.42
1
849
3
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
25.47
2
844
4
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
25.59
1
833
5
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
25.93
1
803
6
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
26.13
1
786
7
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
26.56
2
749
8
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
26.72
2
735
9
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
27.23
2
693
10
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
27.69
1
655
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
2:24.57
1
762
2
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
2:24.60
1
762
3
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
2:26.06
1
743
4
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
2:27.15
1
729
5
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
2:27.86
1
720
6
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
2:29.86
1
695
7
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
2:31.29
1
677
8
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
2:34.28
1
640
9
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
2:37.79
1
598
10
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
2:45.03
1
517
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
2
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
4
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
8
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
9
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
10
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
621
2
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
579
3
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
33.20m
(108'11)
1
537
4
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
505
5
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
504
6
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
31.17m
(102'3)
1
499
7
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
29.95m
(98'3)
1
476
8
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
446
9
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
434
10
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
384
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
2
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
715
3
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
5.47m
(17'11.25)
1
691
4
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
674
5
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
6
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
7
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
8
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
9
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
10
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
459
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stiens, Jordan
NA
Unattached
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
602
2
Andreassen, Jordon
10
Iowa State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
3
Dillon, Jenny
9
Iowa State
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
545
4
Holtermann, Anna
9
Iowa State
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
541
5
Martin, Anne
9
Nebraska
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
538
6
Butler, Rachel
11
Nebraska
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
503
7
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
9.58m
(31'5)
1
502
8
Zeiner, Julia
9
Kansas State
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
479
9
Lee, Sanchia
11
Lincoln (MO)
8.97m
(29'5)
1
462
10
Twiss, Erica
9
Kansas State
8.08m
(26'6)
1
405
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
More news
2011 Results - NAIA Outdoor Championships
2011 Results - NAIA Indoor Championships
284 shares:
Kansas Relays
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Allen County CC
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William Woods University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
47
2022
98
2021
125
2020
57
2019
93
2018
155
2017
122
2016
94
2015
122
2014
126
2013
207
2012
2
90
2011
4
6
2010
3
6
2009
4
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!